Ranji Trophy

Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi Group D
Services vs Himachal Pradesh
Group D
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (New Delhi)
Services
SVCS
Himachal Pradesh
HP
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (New Delhi)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Group C
Mumbai vs Tamil Nadu
Group C
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Mumbai
Mum
Tamil Nadu
TN
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Green Park, Kanpur Group A
Uttar Pradesh vs Maharashtra
Group A
Green Park, Kanpur
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Kanpur)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Maharashtra
MAHA
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Kanpur)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Group B
Kerala vs Rajasthan
Group B
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Kerala
KER
Rajasthan
RAJ
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Group D
Vidarbha vs Chhattisgarh
Group D
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala Group C
Tripura vs Madhya Pradesh
Group C
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Agartala)
Tripura
TRPRA
Madhya Pradesh
MP
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Agartala)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Group A
Karnataka vs Hyderabad (India)
Group A
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Bengaluru)
Karnataka
KNTKA
Hyderabad (India)
HYDBD
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Bengaluru)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Group B
Jharkhand (Bihar) vs Haryana
Group B
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Jharkhand (Bihar)
JHARK
Haryana
HRYNA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Group A
Assam vs Railways
Group A
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Guwahati)
Assam
ASSAM
Railways
RLYS
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Guwahati)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Group C
Andhra vs Odisha
Group C
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Andhra
AP
Odisha
ODSH
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Group D
Goa vs Punjab
Group D
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Goa
GOA
Punjab
PNJB
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Scheduled24-28 October 2017First Class at Group B
Jammu & Kashmir vs Gujarat
Group B
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
Gujarat
GUJ
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)