Bangladesh Premier League

Scheduled27 November 2017 T20 at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong 29th match
Chittagong Vikings vs Dhaka Dynamites
29th match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
12:30 PM | 07:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM | 07:00 AM (Chittagong)
Chittagong Vikings
CHV
Dhaka Dynamites
DD
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM | 07:00 AM (Chittagong)
Scheduled27 November 2017 T20 at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong 30th match
Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings
30th match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
05:30 PM | 12:00 PM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM | 12:00 PM (Chittagong)
Khulna Titans
KT
Rajshahi Kings
RK
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM | 12:00 PM (Chittagong)
Scheduled28 November 2017 T20 at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong 31st match
Rangpur Riders vs Sylhet Sixers
31st match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
12:30 PM | 07:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM | 07:00 AM (Chittagong)
Rangpur Riders
RR
Sylhet Sixers
SS
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM | 07:00 AM (Chittagong)
Scheduled28 November 2017 T20 at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong 32nd match
Khulna Titans vs Comilla Victorians
32nd match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
05:30 PM | 12:00 PM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM | 12:00 PM (Chittagong)
Khulna Titans
KT
Comilla Victorians
CV
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM | 12:00 PM (Chittagong)
Scheduled29 November 2017 T20 at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong 33rd match
Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings
33rd match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
12:30 PM | 07:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM | 07:00 AM (Chittagong)
Chittagong Vikings
CHV
Rajshahi Kings
RK
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM | 07:00 AM (Chittagong)
Scheduled29 November 2017 T20 at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong 34th match
Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dynamites
34th match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong
05:30 PM | 12:00 PM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM | 12:00 PM (Chittagong)
Comilla Victorians
CV
Dhaka Dynamites
DD
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM | 12:00 PM (Chittagong)

Ranji Trophy

Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi Group A
Railways vs Karnataka
Group A
Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Delhi)
Railways
RLYS
Karnataka
KNTKA
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Delhi)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh Group D
Punjab vs Services
Group D
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Chandigarh)
Punjab
PNJB
Services
SVCS
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Chandigarh)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Group C
Tamil Nadu vs Baroda
Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Chennai)
Tamil Nadu
TN
Baroda
BRODA
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Chennai)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Group D
Vidarbha vs Himachal Pradesh
Group D
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Himachal Pradesh
HP
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot Group B
Rajasthan vs Saurashtra
Group B
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Rajkot)
Rajasthan
RAJ
Saurashtra
SAU
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Rajkot)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Group C
Mumbai vs Tripura
Group C
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Mumbai
Mum
Tripura
TRPRA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Eden Gardens, Kolkata Group D
Bengal vs Goa
Group D
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Kolkata)
Bengal
BENG
Goa
GOA
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Kolkata)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Group A
Maharashtra vs Assam
Group A
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Pune)
Maharashtra
MAHA
Assam
ASSAM
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Pune)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Group B
Haryana vs Kerala
Group B
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Rohtak)
Haryana
HRYNA
Kerala
KER
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Rohtak)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Group A
Hyderabad (India) vs Delhi
Group A
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Hyderabad)
Hyderabad (India)
HYDBD
Delhi
DELHI
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Hyderabad)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore Group C
Madhya Pradesh vs Odisha
Group C
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Indore)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
Odisha
ODSH
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 AM | 04:00 AM (Indore)
Scheduled25-29 November 2017First Class at Group B
Jharkhand (Bihar) vs Gujarat
Group B
05:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
Jharkhand (Bihar)
JHARK
Gujarat
GUJ
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 AM | 12:00 AM (Local)
More