Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished9 February 2018 List A at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun Group B
Kerala vs Himachal Pradesh
Group B
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
09:00 AM
H. Pradesh won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)
Kerala
Kerala
271/7 (50)
Himachal Pradesh
HP
273/9 (50)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)
Finished10 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Group A
Haryana vs Karnataka
Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Haryana
Haryana
Karnataka
Karnataka
Finished
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished10 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Group A
Baroda vs Punjab
Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
BARODA won by 25 runs
Baroda
BARODA
167/7 (21)
Punjab
Punjab
142/10 (20.5)
Finished
BARODA won by 25 runs
Finished10 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Group A
Assam vs Railways
Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
Railways won by 35 runs
Assam
ASSAM
126/10 (39.3)
Railways
Railways
161/10 (43.1)
Finished
Railways won by 35 runs
Finished9 February 2018 List A at Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur Group B
Bengal vs Uttar Pradesh
Group B
Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
09:00 AM
U. Pradesh won by 7 runs
Bengal
Bengal
322/10 (49.4)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
329/4 (50)
Finished
U. Pradesh won by 7 runs
Finished9 February 2018 List A at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Group B
Delhi vs Maharashtra
Group B
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
09:00 AM
DELHI won by 8 wickets
Delhi
DELHI
250/2 (44.1)
Maharashtra
Maharashtra
246/10 (50)
Finished
DELHI won by 8 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Group B
Kerala vs Tripura
Group B
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
09:00 AM
Kerala won by 4 wickets
Kerala
Kerala
234/6 (45.1)
Tripura
Tripura
231/9 (50)
Finished
Kerala won by 4 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Group A
Karnataka vs Punjab
Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
Punjab won by 4 runs
Karnataka
Karnataka
265/8 (42)
Punjab
Punjab
269/3 (42)
Finished
Punjab won by 4 runs
Finished9 February 2018 List A at TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Group C
Rajasthan vs Mumbai
Group C
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
09:00 AM
RAJ won by 6 wickets
Rajasthan
RAJ
272/4 (47.3)
Mumbai
Mumbai
268/8 (50)
Finished
RAJ won by 6 wickets
Finished9 February 2018 List A at Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Group D
Services vs Vidarbha
Group D
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
09:00 AM
Vidarbha won by 17 runs
Services
Services
250/9 (50)
Vidarbha
Vidarbha
267/9 (50)
Finished
Vidarbha won by 17 runs
Finished9 February 2018 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Group D
Hyderabad (India) vs Saurashtra
Group D
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
09:00 AM
Hyderabad won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Hyderabad (India)
Hyderabad
278/6 (49.3)
Saurashtra
SAU
277/7 (50)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Finished9 February 2018 List A at MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai Group C
Madhya Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu
Group C
MRF Pachyappas Ground, Chennai
09:00 AM
M. Pradesh won by 8 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
303/2 (46)
Tamil Nadu
TN
302/9 (50)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 8 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Group A
Assam vs Odisha
Group A
Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
Odisha won by 9 wickets
Assam
ASSAM
136/10 (46.1)
Odisha
Odisha
137/1 (25.4)
Finished
Odisha won by 9 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur Group B
Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh
Group B
Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
09:00 AM
U. Pradesh won by 43 runs
Himachal Pradesh
HP
146/10 (42.3)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
189/10 (42.1)
Finished
U. Pradesh won by 43 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun Group B
Bengal vs Delhi
Group B
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
09:00 AM
DELHI won by 89 runs
Bengal
Bengal
193/10 (41)
Delhi
DELHI
282/8 (50)
Finished
DELHI won by 89 runs
Finished9 February 2018 List A at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Group C
Andhra vs Goa
Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
09:00 AM
AP won by 1 wicket
Andhra
AP
191/9 (49.3)
Goa
GOA
188/10 (47.4)
Finished
AP won by 1 wicket
Finished9 February 2018 List A at AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad Group D
Chhattisgarh vs Jammu & Kashmir
Group D
AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad
09:00 AM
Chhattisgarh won by 5 runs
Chhattisgarh
Chhattisgarh
251/8 (50)
Jammu & Kashmir
JK
246/10 (49.3)
Finished
Chhattisgarh won by 5 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Group A
Haryana vs Railways
Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
Railways won by 51 runs
Haryana
Haryana
221/10 (45.1)
Railways
Railways
272/7 (50)
Finished
Railways won by 51 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Group C
Gujarat vs Rajasthan
Group C
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
09:00 AM
Gujarat won by 7 wickets
Gujarat
Gujarat
176/3 (33.2)
Rajasthan
RAJ
172/10 (47.3)
Finished
Gujarat won by 7 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Group D
Jharkhand vs Saurashtra
Group D
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
09:00 AM
SAU won by 4 wickets
Jharkhand
Jharkhand
329/9 (50)
Saurashtra
SAU
333/6 (48.2)
Finished
SAU won by 4 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Group C
Goa vs Madhya Pradesh
Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
09:00 AM
M. Pradesh won by 8 wickets (with 146 balls remaining)
Goa
GOA
220/10 (48.3)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
223/2 (25.4)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 8 wickets (with 146 balls remaining)
Finished11 February 2018 List A at AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad Group D
Jammu & Kashmir vs Services
Group D
AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad
09:00 AM
J + K won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Jammu & Kashmir
JK
297/5 (49)
Services
Services
296/6 (50)
Finished
J + K won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Group D
Chhattisgarh vs Vidarbha
Group D
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
09:00 AM
Chhattisgarh won by 45 runs
Chhattisgarh
Chhattisgarh
284/8 (50)
Vidarbha
Vidarbha
239/10 (46.1)
Finished
Chhattisgarh won by 45 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Group C
Andhra vs Tamil Nadu
Group C
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
09:00 AM
AP won by 29 runs
Andhra
AP
276/6 (50)
Tamil Nadu
TN
247/10 (48.5)
Finished
AP won by 29 runs

Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League

Finished9 February 2018 List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah 8th match
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club vs Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
8th match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM
Prime DSC won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
PDSC
*200/9 (50)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
KSKS
199/7 (50)
Finished
Prime DSC won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)
Finished9 February 2018 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar 7th match
Gazi Group Cricketers vs Shinepukur Cricket Club
7th match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM
Gazi Group won by 20 runs
Gazi Group Cricketers
GaziG
279/6 (50)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
*259/10 (48.4)
Finished
Gazi Group won by 20 runs
Finished9 February 2018 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar 9th match
Abahani Limited vs Kalabagan Krira Chakra
9th match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM
Abahani Ltd won by 36 runs
Abahani Limited
Abaha
217/10 (49.5)
Kalabagan Krira Chakra
KBKC
*181/10 (48.1)
Finished
Abahani Ltd won by 36 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar 10th match
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Brothers Union
10th match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM
Brothers won by 24 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
*270/10 (47.4)
Brothers Union
BroUn
294/7 (50)
Finished
Brothers won by 24 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar 12th match
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Agrani Bank Cricket Club
12th match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM
Sheikh Jamal won by 28 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJDC
294/9 (50)
Agrani Bank Cricket Club
Agran
*266/10 (49.1)
Finished
Sheikh Jamal won by 28 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah 11th match
Mohammedan Sporting Club vs Legends of Rupganj
11th match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM
Rupganj won by 62 runs
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
*169/10 (44.3)
Legends of Rupganj
Rupga
231/7 (50)
Finished
Rupganj won by 62 runs