Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished11 February 2018 List A at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Group B
Kerala vs Tripura
Group B
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
09:00 AM
KER won by 4 wickets
Kerala
KER
234/6 (45.1)
Tripura
TPURA
231/9 (50)
Finished
KER won by 4 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Group A
Karnataka vs Punjab
Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
PNJB won by 4 runs
Karnataka
KNTKA
265/8 (42)
Punjab
PNJB
269/3 (42)
Finished
PNJB won by 4 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Group A
Assam vs Odisha
Group A
Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
ODSH won by 9 wickets
Assam
ASSAM
136/10 (46.1)
Odisha
ODSH
137/1 (25.4)
Finished
ODSH won by 9 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur Group B
Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh
Group B
Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
09:00 AM
U. Pradesh won by 43 runs
Himachal Pradesh
HP
146/10 (42.3)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
189/10 (42.1)
Finished
U. Pradesh won by 43 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun Group B
Bengal vs Delhi
Group B
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
09:00 AM
DELHI won by 89 runs
Bengal
BENG
193/10 (41)
Delhi
DELHI
282/8 (50)
Finished
DELHI won by 89 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Group A
Haryana vs Railways
Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
RLYS won by 51 runs
Haryana
HRYNA
221/10 (45.1)
Railways
RLYS
272/7 (50)
Finished
RLYS won by 51 runs
Finished13 February 2018 List A at Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur Group B
Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra
Group B
Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
09:00 AM
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Himachal Pradesh
HP
Maharashtra
MAHA
Finished
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Group C
Gujarat vs Rajasthan
Group C
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
09:00 AM
GUJ won by 7 wickets
Gujarat
GUJ
176/3 (33.2)
Rajasthan
RAJ
172/10 (47.3)
Finished
GUJ won by 7 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Group D
Bihar vs Saurashtra
Group D
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
09:00 AM
SAU won by 4 wickets
Bihar
Bihar
329/9 (50)
Saurashtra
SAU
333/6 (48.2)
Finished
SAU won by 4 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Group C
Goa vs Madhya Pradesh
Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
09:00 AM
M. Pradesh won by 8 wickets (with 146 balls remaining)
Goa
GOA
220/10 (48.3)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
223/2 (25.4)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 8 wickets (with 146 balls remaining)
Finished13 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Group A
Karnataka vs Odisha
Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
KNTKA won by 133 runs
Karnataka
KNTKA
353/6 (50)
Odisha
ODSH
220/10 (41)
Finished
KNTKA won by 133 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad Group D
Jammu & Kashmir vs Services
Group D
AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad
09:00 AM
J + K won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
297/5 (49)
Services
SVCS
296/6 (50)
Finished
J + K won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Finished13 February 2018 List A at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Group B
Delhi vs Kerala
Group B
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
09:00 AM
KER won by 2 wickets
Delhi
DELHI
177/10 (39.3)
Kerala
KER
178/8 (35.4)
Finished
KER won by 2 wickets
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Group D
Chhattisgarh vs Vidarbha
Group D
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
09:00 AM
CGARH won by 45 runs
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
284/8 (50)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
239/10 (46.1)
Finished
CGARH won by 45 runs
Finished13 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Group A
Assam vs Punjab
Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
PNJB won by 69 runs
Assam
ASSAM
206/10 (41.4)
Punjab
PNJB
275/9 (50)
Finished
PNJB won by 69 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Group C
Andhra vs Tamil Nadu
Group C
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
09:00 AM
AP won by 29 runs
Andhra
AP
276/6 (50)
Tamil Nadu
TN
247/10 (48.5)
Finished
AP won by 29 runs
Finished13 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Group A
Baroda vs Railways
Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
BRODA won by 192 runs
Baroda
BRODA
357/7 (50)
Railways
RLYS
165/10 (37)
Finished
BRODA won by 192 runs
Finished13 February 2018 List A at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun Group B
Bengal vs Tripura
Group B
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
09:00 AM
BENG won by 109 runs
Bengal
BENG
249/10 (33)
Tripura
TPURA
140/10 (29)
Finished
BENG won by 109 runs
Finished12 February 2018 List A at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Group C
Madhya Pradesh vs Rajasthan
Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
09:00 AM
RAJ won by 7 wickets
Madhya Pradesh
MP
241/9 (50)
Rajasthan
RAJ
245/3 (47.2)
Finished
RAJ won by 7 wickets
Finished12 February 2018 List A at AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad Group D
Saurashtra vs Services
Group D
AOC Centre Thapar Stadium, Secunderabad
09:00 AM
SAU won by 8 wickets
Saurashtra
SAU
181/2 (21.4)
Services
SVCS
176/10 (48.2)
Finished
SAU won by 8 wickets
Finished12 February 2018 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Group D
Hyderabad (India) vs Jammu & Kashmir
Group D
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
09:00 AM
Hyderabad won by 149 runs
Hyderabad (India)
HYDBD
312/10 (50)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
163/10 (34.1)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 149 runs
Finished12 February 2018 List A at Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Group C
Goa vs Mumbai
Group C
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
09:00 AM
MUM won by 4 wickets
Goa
GOA
266/8 (50)
Mumbai
MUM
267/6 (46.3)
Finished
MUM won by 4 wickets
Finished12 February 2018 List A at TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Group C
Andhra vs Gujarat
Group C
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
09:00 AM
AP won by 9 wickets
Andhra
AP
251/1 (45.2)
Gujarat
GUJ
250/10 (50)
Finished
AP won by 9 wickets
Finished12 February 2018 List A at Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Group D
Chhattisgarh vs Bihar
Group D
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
09:00 AM
CGARH won by 7 wickets
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
294/3 (46)
Bihar
Bihar
288/9 (50)
Finished
CGARH won by 7 wickets

Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League

Finished11 February 2018 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar 10th match
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Brothers Union
10th match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM
Brothers won by 24 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
*270/10 (47.4)
Brothers Union
BroUn
294/7 (50)
Finished
Brothers won by 24 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar 12th match
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Agrani Bank Cricket Club
12th match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM
Sheikh Jamal won by 28 runs
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJDC
294/9 (50)
Agrani Bank Cricket Club
Agran
*266/10 (49.1)
Finished
Sheikh Jamal won by 28 runs
Finished11 February 2018 List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah 11th match
Mohammedan Sporting Club vs Legends of Rupganj
11th match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM
Rupganj won by 62 runs
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
*169/10 (44.3)
Legends of Rupganj
Rupga
231/7 (50)
Finished
Rupganj won by 62 runs
Finished13 February 2018 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar 14th match
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club vs Kalabagan Krira Chakra
14th match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM
Prime DSC won by 8 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
PDSC
*291/2 (45)
Kalabagan Krira Chakra
KBKC
290/4 (50)
Finished
Prime DSC won by 8 wickets (with 30 balls remaining)
Finished13 February 2018 List A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar 13th match
Gazi Group Cricketers vs Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
13th match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
08:30 AM
Khelaghar won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers
GaziG
247/5 (50)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
KSKS
*249/5 (48.3)
Finished
Khelaghar won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Finished13 February 2018 List A at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah 15th match
Abahani Limited vs Brothers Union
15th match
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM
Abahani Ltd won by 136 runs
Abahani Limited
Abaha
266/10 (50)
Brothers Union
BroUn
*130/10 (35.4)
Finished
Abahani Ltd won by 136 runs