Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished15 February 2018 List A at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala Group B
Kerala vs Uttar Pradesh
Group B
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
09:00 AM
KER won by 120 runs
Kerala
KER
261/9 (50)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
141/10 (39.2)
Finished
KER won by 120 runs
Finished14 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Group A
Punjab vs Railways
Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
RLYS won by 4 wickets
Punjab
PNJB
280/8 (50)
Railways
RLYS
283/6 (49.4)
Finished
RLYS won by 4 wickets
Finished15 February 2018 List A at Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur Group B
Maharashtra vs Tripura
Group B
Luhnu Cricket Ground, Bilaspur
09:00 AM
MAHA won by 4 wickets
Maharashtra
MAHA
223/6 (41.1)
Tripura
TPURA
222/7 (42)
Finished
MAHA won by 4 wickets
Finished14 February 2018 List A at Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Group A
Assam vs Haryana
Group A
Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
HRYNA won by 86 runs
Assam
ASSAM
237/6 (50)
Haryana
HRYNA
323/9 (50)
Finished
HRYNA won by 86 runs
Finished14 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Group A
Baroda vs Odisha
Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
BRODA won by 57 runs
Baroda
BRODA
317/6 (50)
Odisha
ODSH
260/10 (46.4)
Finished
BRODA won by 57 runs
Finished15 February 2018 List A at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun Group B
Delhi vs Himachal Pradesh
Group B
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
09:00 AM
H. Pradesh won by 2 runs
Delhi
DELHI
302/10 (49.4)
Himachal Pradesh
HP
304/5 (50)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 2 runs
Finished16 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur Group A
Karnataka vs Railways
Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
KNTKA won by 16 runs
Karnataka
KNTKA
257/10 (48.1)
Railways
RLYS
241/10 (47.1)
Finished
KNTKA won by 16 runs
Finished14 February 2018 List A at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai Group C
Rajasthan vs Tamil Nadu
Group C
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
09:00 AM
TN won by 7 wickets
Rajasthan
RAJ
141/10 (38.2)
Tamil Nadu
TN
143/3 (23.3)
Finished
TN won by 7 wickets
Finished14 February 2018 List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad Group D
Jammu & Kashmir vs Bihar
Group D
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
09:00 AM
Jharkhand won by 97 runs
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
199/10 (46)
Bihar
Bihar
296/9 (50)
Finished
Jharkhand won by 97 runs
Finished14 February 2018 List A at TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai Group C
Andhra vs Mumbai
Group C
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai
09:00 AM
AP won by 29 runs
Andhra
AP
344/5 (50)
Mumbai
MUM
315/9 (50)
Finished
AP won by 29 runs
Finished16 February 2018 List A at Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru Group A
Haryana vs Odisha
Group A
Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
Orissa won by 9 wickets (with 110 balls remaining)
Haryana
HRYNA
170/10 (45.4)
Odisha
ODSH
172/1 (31.4)
Finished
Orissa won by 9 wickets (with 110 balls remaining)
Finished16 February 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Group A
Assam vs Baroda
Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
BRODA won by 279 runs
Assam
ASSAM
99/10 (30)
Baroda
BRODA
378/7 (50)
Finished
BRODA won by 279 runs
Finished14 February 2018 List A at Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai Group C
Goa vs Gujarat
Group C
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai
09:00 AM
GOA won by 1 wicket
Goa
GOA
228/9 (48.3)
Gujarat
GUJ
227/10 (49.4)
Finished
GOA won by 1 wicket
Finished14 February 2018 List A at Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad Group D
Chhattisgarh vs Hyderabad (India)
Group D
Gymkhana Ground, Secunderabad
09:00 AM
Hyderabad won by 84 runs
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
196/10 (44.3)
Hyderabad (India)
HYDBD
280/8 (50)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 84 runs