Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Invalid Player id
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 18
Villeneuve Super Kings vs President XI
Match 18
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
Innings Break : Villeneuve Super Kings elected to bowl
Villeneuve Super Kings
VSK
President XI
PXI
135/5 (10)
Live
Innings Break : Villeneuve Super Kings elected to bowl
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
17th Match, Group A
Hong Kong vs Malaysia
17th Match, Group A
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
11:30 AM
HKG won by 7 wickets
Hong Kong
HKG
144/3 (12.1)
Malaysia
MAL
140/9 (20)
Finished
HKG won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Al Amarat
18th Match, Group A
Nepal vs Saudi Arabia
18th Match, Group A
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Al Amarat
11:30 AM
NEP won by 6 wickets
Nepal
NEP
75/4 (7.2)
Saudi Arabia
SAU
73/7 (8)
Finished
NEP won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
19th Match, Group B
United Arab Emirates vs Cambodia
19th Match, Group B
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
04:00 PM
UAE won by 9 wickets
United Arab Emirates
UAE
79/1 (5.1)
Cambodia
CMD
76/10 (19)
Finished
UAE won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Al Amarat
20th Match, Group B
Oman vs Kuwait
20th Match, Group B
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2), Al Amarat
04:00 PM
OMN won by 46 runs.
Oman
OMN
200/9 (20)
Kuwait
KUW
154/9 (20)
Finished
OMN won by 46 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Shinde High School Ground, Pune
Match 26
Jain Irrigation vs Metro CC
Match 26
Shinde High School Ground, Pune
01:30 PM
JAI won by 5 wickets
Jain Irrigation
JAI
151/5 (16.1)
Metro CC
MCC
150/6 (20)
Finished
JAI won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
Match 47
KwaZulu-Natal Inland vs Boland
Match 47
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
05:00 PM
BOL won by 7 wickets
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
KNI
119/9 (20)
Boland
BOL
121/3 (17.4)
Finished
BOL won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
Match 32
Gujarat Titans vs Delhi Capitals
Match 32
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM
DC won by 6 wickets
Gujarat Titans
GT
89/10 (17.3)
Delhi Capitals
DC
92/4 (8.5)
Finished
DC won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
Match 48
Warriors vs Lions
Match 48
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
09:30 PM
LIO won by 43 runs.
Warriors
WAR
109/10 (19.1)
Lions
LIO
152/9 (20)
Finished
LIO won by 43 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Shinde High School Ground, Pune
Match 28
Recreation Club vs Nok 99
Match 28
Shinde High School Ground, Pune
01:30 PM
NOK won by 7 wickets
Recreation Club
RUC
141/8 (20)
Nok 99
NOK
142/3 (11.1)
Finished
NOK won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women ODI at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
3rd ODI
South Africa Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd ODI
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
05:30 PM
SL-W won by 6 wickets
South Africa Women
SA-W
301/5 (50)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
305/4 (44.3)
Finished
SL-W won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
Women ODI at National Stadium, Karachi
1st ODI (ICC Championship Match)
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women
1st ODI (ICC Championship Match)
National Stadium, Karachi
10:00 AM
WI-W won by 113 runs.
Pakistan Women
PK-W
156/10 (35.5)
West Indies Women
WI-W
269/8 (50)
Finished
WI-W won by 113 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 11
CSPT Sarcelles vs Mitry
Match 11
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
MIT won by 6 runs.
CSPT Sarcelles
CSS
146/4 (10)
Mitry
MIT
152/3 (10)
Finished
MIT won by 6 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 12
Mitry vs Paris Knight Riders
Match 12
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
PKR won by 7 wickets
Mitry
MIT
111/4 (10)
Paris Knight Riders
PKR
112/3 (8.2)
Finished
PKR won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 13
CSPT Sarcelles vs Grigny Vipers
Match 13
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
CSS won by 4 wickets
CSPT Sarcelles
CSS
130/6 (8.4)
Grigny Vipers
GGV
127/7 (10)
Finished
CSS won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 14
Grigny Vipers vs Paris Knight Riders
Match 14
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
GGV won by 6 wickets
Grigny Vipers
GGV
115/4 (9)
Paris Knight Riders
PKR
113/7 (10)
Finished
GGV won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 15
CSPT Sarcelles vs Paris Knight Riders
Match 15
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
09:00 PM
CSS won by 5 runs.
CSPT Sarcelles
CSS
121/5 (10)
Paris Knight Riders
PKR
116/6 (10)
Finished
CSS won by 5 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 19
Micoud Eagles vs Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
Match 19
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:30 PM
GIB won by 2 wickets
Micoud Eagles
MEG
103/2 (10)
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GIB
108/8 (10)
Finished
GIB won by 2 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 69
Phoenix Strikers vs Young Lions CC
Match 69
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
PST won by 8 wickets
Phoenix Strikers
PST
78/2 (7)
Young Lions CC
YLC
75/7 (10)
Finished
PST won by 8 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 20
South Castries Lions vs Vieux Fort North Raiders
Match 20
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:00 AM
SCL won by 68 runs.
South Castries Lions
SCL
151/3 (10)
Vieux Fort North Raiders
VNR
83/5 (10)
Finished
SCL won by 68 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 70
Ishaq Strikers vs JK Warriors
Match 70
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
12:30 AM
IQS won by 10 wickets
Ishaq Strikers
IQS
62/0 (4.4)
JK Warriors
JKW
56/6 (10)
Finished
IQS won by 10 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 16
Villeneuve Super Kings vs Paris Universite Club
Match 16
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
PUC won by 22 runs.
Villeneuve Super Kings
VSK
98/7 (10)
Paris Universite Club
PUC
120/6 (10)
Finished
PUC won by 22 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 17
Paris Universite Club vs Royal 94
Match 17
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
PUC won by 47 runs.
Paris Universite Club
PUC
158/8 (10)
Royal 94
R94
111/9 (10)
Finished
PUC won by 47 runs.
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi
1st T20I
Pakistan vs New Zealand
1st T20I
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
Pakistan
PAK
New Zealand
NZ
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh
Match 33
Punjab Kings vs Mumbai Indians
Match 33
Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Punjab Kings
PBKS
Mumbai Indians
MI
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
Women T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
2nd T20I
Ireland Women vs Thailand Women
2nd T20I
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
08:30 PM
Starts at
08:30 PM
Ireland Women
IRE-W
Thailand Women
THI-W
Scheduled
Starts at
08:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 19
President XI vs Royal 94
Match 19
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
Starts at
07:00 PM
President XI
PXI
Royal 94
R94
Scheduled
Starts at
07:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 20
Villeneuve Super Kings vs Royal 94
Match 20
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
09:00 PM
Starts at
09:00 PM
Villeneuve Super Kings
VSK
Royal 94
R94
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 21
Soufriere Sulphur vs Mon Repos Stars
Match 21
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
09:30 PM
Starts at
09:30 PM
Soufriere Sulphur
SCS
Mon Repos Stars
MRS
Scheduled
Starts at
09:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 71
Centurions United vs Rising Star CC
Match 71
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM
Starts at
11:30 PM
Centurions United
CU
Rising Star CC
RS
Scheduled
Starts at
11:30 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
Match 22
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters vs Babonneau Leatherbacks
Match 22
Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, St Lucia, Gros Islet
12:15 AM
Starts at
12:15 AM
Gros Islet Cannon Blasters
GIB
Babonneau Leatherbacks
BLS
Scheduled
Starts at
12:15 AM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 72
Al Faisal Cricket Club vs Friendi Mobile
Match 72
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:30 AM
Starts at
01:30 AM
Al Faisal Cricket Club
AFC
Friendi Mobile
FRB
Scheduled
Starts at
01:30 AM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 73
AP XI vs Royal Lions
Match 73
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
03:15 AM
Starts at
03:15 AM
AP XI
AP
Royal Lions
RL
Scheduled
Starts at
03:15 AM
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at Shinde High School Ground, Pune
Match 25
Nok 99 vs Metro CC
Match 25
Shinde High School Ground, Pune
09:00 AM
Match abandoned
Nok 99
NOK
Metro CC
MCC
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
3rd T20I
United Arab Emirates Women vs United States of America Women
3rd T20I
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
Match Abandoned
United Arab Emirates Women
UAE-W
United States of America Women
USA-W
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
4th T20I
Netherlands Women vs Scotland Women
4th T20I
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
08:30 PM
Match Abandoned
Netherlands Women
NL-W
Scotland Women
SC-W
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 8
Gems Education CC vs Dubai Thunders
Match 8
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
Match Abandoned
Gems Education CC
GED
Dubai Thunders
DT
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T20 at Shinde High School Ground, Pune
Match 27
Punit Balan Group vs Ashtapailu Sports
Match 27
Shinde High School Ground, Pune
09:00 AM
Match Abandoned
Punit Balan Group
PBG
Ashtapailu Sports
APS
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 3
Brickwork Development vs Z Games Strikers
Match 3
ICC Academy, Dubai
06:30 PM
Match abandoned
Brickwork Development
BWD
Z Games Strikers
ZGS
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 9
Globelink Weststar vs Golden Sapero Technical Service
Match 9
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
Match abandoned
Globelink Weststar
GLW
Golden Sapero Technical Service
GSTS
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T20 at ICC Academy, Dubai
Match 4
Fly Emirates vs Dubai Dare Devils
Match 4
ICC Academy, Dubai
11:00 PM
Match abandoned
Fly Emirates
FES
Dubai Dare Devils
DDD
Cancelled
Match abandoned
England
Scheduled
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford
11th Match
Essex vs Lancashire
11th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Essex
ESS
Lancashire
LAN
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
19-24 April 2024
First Class at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
12th Match
Hampshire vs Warwickshire
12th Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Hampshire
HAM
Warwickshire
WAS
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
19-24 April 2024
First Class at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
13th Match
Kent vs Surrey
13th Match
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Kent
KET
Surrey
SUR
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
19-24 April 2024
First Class at Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
15th Match
Worcestershire vs Durham
15th Match
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Worcestershire
WOR
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
19-24 April 2024
First Class at County Ground, Derby
9th Match
Derbyshire vs Leicestershire
9th Match
County Ground, Derby
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Derbyshire
DER
Leicestershire
LEI
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Active Series
Canada tour of United States of America
07 - 14 April
ACC Mens T20I Premier Cup
12 - 21 April
West Indies women tour of Pakistan
18 Apr - 03 May
New Zealand tour of Pakistan
18 - 27 April
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr