Fixtures

Finished22 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 1
Grenadines Divers vs Salt Pond Breakers
Match 1
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
06:00 PM
SPB won by 3 wickets
Grenadines Divers
GRD
68/10 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers
SPB
71/7 (9.2)
Finished
SPB won by 3 wickets
Finished22 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 2
La Soufriere Hikers vs Botanic Garden Rangers
Match 2
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
08:00 PM
LSH won by 9 wickets
La Soufriere Hikers
LSH
73/1 (5.5)
Botanic Garden Rangers
BGR
70/5 (10)
Finished
LSH won by 9 wickets
Finished22 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 3
Dark View Explorers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers
Match 3
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
10:00 PM
DVE won by 8 wickets
Dark View Explorers
DVE
79/2 (8.3)
Fort Charlotte Strikers
FCS
75/5 (10)
Finished
DVE won by 8 wickets
Finished23 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 4
Dark View Explorers vs La Soufriere Hikers
Match 4
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
06:00 PM
LSH won by 6 runs.
Dark View Explorers
DVE
103/3 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers
LSH
109/6 (10)
Finished
LSH won by 6 runs.
Finished23 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 5
Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Salt Pond Breakers
Match 5
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
08:00 PM
SPB won by 20 runs.
Fort Charlotte Strikers
FCS
68/5 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers
SPB
88/6 (10)
Finished
SPB won by 20 runs.
Finished23 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 6
Grenadines Divers vs Botanic Garden Rangers
Match 6
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
10:00 PM
BGR won by 7 wickets
Grenadines Divers
GRD
66/5 (10)
Botanic Garden Rangers
BGR
70/3 (7.3)
Finished
BGR won by 7 wickets
Finished24 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 7
Botanic Garden Rangers vs Dark View Explorers
Match 7
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
06:00 PM
BGR won by 16 runs.
Botanic Garden Rangers
BGR
104/4 (10)
Dark View Explorers
DVE
88/5 (10)
Finished
BGR won by 16 runs.
Finished24 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 8
Grenadines Divers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers
Match 8
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
08:00 PM
Grenadlines Divers won by 22 runs.
Grenadines Divers
GRD
114/3 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers
FCS
92/6 (10)
Finished
Grenadlines Divers won by 22 runs.
Finished24 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 9
Salt Pond Breakers vs La Soufriere Hikers
Match 9
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
10:00 PM
SPB won by 25 runs.
Salt Pond Breakers
SPB
132/0 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers
LSH
107/5 (10)
Finished
SPB won by 25 runs.
Finished25 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 10
Salt Pond Breakers vs Botanic Garden Rangers
Match 10
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
06:00 PM
SPB won by 49 runs.
Salt Pond Breakers
SPB
104/2 (10)
Botanic Garden Rangers
BGR
55/7 (10)
Finished
SPB won by 49 runs.
Finished25 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 11
La Soufriere Hikers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers
Match 11
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
08:00 PM
LSH won by 11 runs.
La Soufriere Hikers
LSH
84/5 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers
FCS
73/8 (10)
Finished
LSH won by 11 runs.
Finished25 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 12
Grenadines Divers vs Dark View Explorers
Match 12
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
10:00 PM
DVE won by 6 runs.
Grenadines Divers
GRD
80/8 (10)
Dark View Explorers
DVE
86/4 (10)
Finished
DVE won by 6 runs.
Finished26 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 13
Grenadines Divers vs La Soufriere Hikers
Match 13
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
06:00 PM
LSH won by 10 runs.
Grenadines Divers
GRD
88/5 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers
LSH
98/4 (10)
Finished
LSH won by 10 runs.
Finished26 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 14
Dark View Explorers vs Salt Pond Breakers
Match 14
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
08:00 PM
SPB won by 8 wickets
Dark View Explorers
DVE
73/3 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers
SPB
77/2 (8.2)
Finished
SPB won by 8 wickets
Finished26 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 15
Botanic Garden Rangers vs Fort Charlotte Strikers
Match 15
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
10:00 PM
BGR won by 6 runs.
Botanic Garden Rangers
BGR
101/2 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers
FCS
95/5 (10)
Finished
BGR won by 6 runs.
Finished27 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 16
Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Grenadines Divers
Match 16
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
06:00 PM
GRD won by 31 runs.
Fort Charlotte Strikers
FCS
72/6 (10)
Grenadines Divers
GRD
103/5 (10)
Finished
GRD won by 31 runs.
Finished27 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 17
Dark View Explorers vs Botanic Garden Rangers
Match 17
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
08:00 PM
BGR won by 8 wickets
Dark View Explorers
DVE
80/6 (10)
Botanic Garden Rangers
BGR
86/2 (8.4)
Finished
BGR won by 8 wickets
Finished27 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 18
Salt Pond Breakers vs La Soufriere Hikers
Match 18
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
10:00 PM
LSH won by 8 wickets
Salt Pond Breakers
SPB
105/4 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers
LSH
106/2 (9)
Finished
LSH won by 8 wickets
Finished28 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 19
Fort Charlotte Strikers vs Dark View Explorers
Match 19
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
06:00 PM
FCS won by 17 runs.
Fort Charlotte Strikers
FCS
92/3 (10)
Dark View Explorers
DVE
75/7 (10)
Finished
FCS won by 17 runs.
Finished28 May 2020 T10 at Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent Match 20
Grenadines Divers vs Salt Pond Breakers
Match 20
Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent
08:00 PM
SPB won by 5 runs.
Grenadines Divers
GRD
87/5 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers
SPB
92/5 (10)
Finished
SPB won by 5 runs.