Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Search Player
Country
Afghanistan
Australia
Bangladesh
England
India
Ireland
New Zealand
Pakistan
South Africa
Sri Lanka
West Indies
Zimbabwe
Andre Russell
West Indies
All Rounder
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 5
Sharjah vs Emirates Red
Match 5
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
Emirates Red need 43 runs in 24 remaining balls
Sharjah
SHA
105/4 (10)
Emirates Red
EMR
*63/2 (6)
Live
Emirates Red need 43 runs in 24 remaining balls
Live
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 44
Tallinn United vs Tartu CC
Match 44
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
06:00 PM
Tallinn United elected to bowl
Tallinn United
TU
Tartu CC
TCC
*21/0 (2)
Live
Tallinn United elected to bowl
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 26
GAT vs MEC Study Group
Match 26
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
GAT won by 81 runs.
GAT
GAT
180/10 (17.4)
MEC Study Group
MEC
99/10 (15.1)
Finished
GAT won by 81 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 27
DCA Kollam vs DCA Palakkad
Match 27
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
KOL won by 8 wickets
DCA Kollam
KOL
92/2 (6.3)
DCA Palakkad
PAL
87/4 (7)
Finished
KOL won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 36
Tallinn Stallions vs Tallinn Rising Stars
Match 36
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
12:00 PM
TST won by 7 wickets
Tallinn Stallions
TST
77/3 (6.1)
Tallinn Rising Stars
TRS
71/8 (10)
Finished
TST won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 37
Tallinn Stallions vs Tartu CC
Match 37
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
02:00 PM
TST won by 10 wickets
Tallinn Stallions
TST
114/0 (6.1)
Tartu CC
TCC
112/6 (10)
Finished
TST won by 10 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 38
Tallinn Rising Stars vs Viking Stars
Match 38
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
04:00 PM
VKN won by 52 runs.
Tallinn Rising Stars
TRS
102/5 (10)
Viking Stars
VKN
154/2 (10)
Finished
VKN won by 52 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 1
Emirates Red vs Dubai
Match 1
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
EMR won by 6 wickets
Emirates Red
EMR
92/4 (8.2)
Dubai
DUB
90/7 (10)
Finished
EMR won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 39
Tartu CC vs Viking Stars
Match 39
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
06:00 PM
TCC won by 9 wickets
Tartu CC
TCC
156/1 (7.5)
Viking Stars
VKN
150/4 (10)
Finished
TCC won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 2
Sharjah vs Emirates Blues
Match 2
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
06:45 PM
SHA won by 16 runs.
Sharjah
SHA
110/10 (10)
Emirates Blues
EMB
94/5 (10)
Finished
SHA won by 16 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 40
Tartu CC vs Tallinn Rising Stars
Match 40
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
08:00 PM
TCC won by 6 runs.
Tartu CC
TCC
157/4 (10)
Tallinn Rising Stars
TRS
151/6 (10)
Finished
TCC won by 6 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 3
Ajman vs Dubai
Match 3
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
09:00 PM
AJM won by 9 wickets
Ajman
AJM
113/1 (8.4)
Dubai
DUB
112/7 (10)
Finished
AJM won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 17
Fly Emirates vs V Eleven
Match 17
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:15 PM
VEN won by 48 runs.
Fly Emirates
FES
79/8 (10)
V Eleven
VEN
127/4 (10)
Finished
VEN won by 48 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 13
Lisbon Capitals vs Lisbon Werewolves
Match 13
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
10:00 PM
LCA won by 114 runs.
Lisbon Capitals
LCA
168/4 (10)
Lisbon Werewolves
LWW
54/7 (10)
Finished
LCA won by 114 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 4
Sharjah vs Fujairah
Match 4
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
11:15 PM
SHA won by 6 wickets
Sharjah
SHA
91/4 (9.2)
Fujairah
FUJ
89/10 (10)
Finished
SHA won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 14
Lisbon Capitals vs Lisbon Werewolves
Match 14
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
12:15 AM
LWW won by 28 runs.
Lisbon Capitals
LCA
92/4 (10)
Lisbon Werewolves
LWW
120/6 (10)
Finished
LWW won by 28 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 18
Z Games Strikers vs Colatta Warriors
Match 18
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
12:30 AM
ZGS tied with CLW (ZGS win super over by 1 wicket)
Z Games Strikers
ZGS
112/5 (10)
&
14/1 (0.4)
Colatta Warriors
CLW
112/4 (10)
&
12/1 (1)
Finished
ZGS tied with CLW (ZGS win super over by 1 wicket)
Finished
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 41
Tartu CC vs Tallinn Hippos
Match 41
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
12:00 PM
TH won by 9 wickets
Tartu CC
TCC
155/2 (10)
Tallinn Hippos
TH
156/1 (7)
Finished
TH won by 9 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 42
Tallinn Hippos vs Tartu Wolves
Match 42
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
02:00 PM
TH won by 7 wickets
Tallinn Hippos
TH
145/3 (9)
Tartu Wolves
TTW
144/1 (10)
Finished
TH won by 7 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 43
Tartu CC vs Tartu Wolves
Match 43
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
04:00 PM
TTW won by 8 wickets
Tartu CC
TCC
99/8 (10)
Tartu Wolves
TTW
100/2 (8.4)
Finished
TTW won by 8 wickets
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Prairie View Cricket Complex, Texas
1st T20I
United States of America vs Bangladesh
1st T20I
Prairie View Cricket Complex, Texas
08:30 PM
Starts at
08:30 PM
United States of America
USA
Bangladesh
BAN
Scheduled
Starts at
08:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
Qualifier 1
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
Qualifier 1
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Kolkata Knight Riders
KKR
Sunrisers Hyderabad
SRH
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Bready Cricket Club, Magheramason, Bready
Match 9
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 9
Bready Cricket Club, Magheramason, Bready
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 27
Kuwait Nationals vs Stack CC XI
Match 27
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 PM
Starts at
10:30 PM
Kuwait Nationals
KTN
Stack CC XI
STX
Scheduled
Starts at
10:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 6
Abu Dhabi vs Emirates Blues
Match 6
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
06:45 PM
Starts at
06:45 PM
Abu Dhabi
ABD
Emirates Blues
EMB
Scheduled
Starts at
06:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 45
Tallinn United vs Tartu Wolves
Match 45
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
Tallinn United
TU
Tartu Wolves
TTW
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 7
Emirates Red vs Fujairah
Match 7
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
09:00 PM
Starts at
09:00 PM
Emirates Red
EMR
Fujairah
FUJ
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 19
CSS Group vs Dubai Thunders
Match 19
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:15 PM
Starts at
09:15 PM
CSS Group
CSG
Dubai Thunders
DT
Scheduled
Starts at
09:15 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 15
Lisbon Super giants vs Miranda Dragons
Match 15
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
10:00 PM
Starts at
10:00 PM
Lisbon Super giants
LSG
Miranda Dragons
Md
Scheduled
Starts at
10:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
Match 8
Abu Dhabi vs Ajman
Match 8
Malek Cricket Stadium 1, Abu Dhabi
11:15 PM
Starts at
11:15 PM
Abu Dhabi
ABD
Ajman
AJM
Scheduled
Starts at
11:15 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 20
Brickwork Development vs Mawa Chemicals
Match 20
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
Brickwork Development
BWD
Mawa Chemicals
MWH
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
Match 16
Lisbon Super giants vs Miranda Dragons
Match 16
Estádio Municipal de Miranda do Corvo
12:15 AM
Starts at
12:15 AM
Lisbon Super giants
LSG
Miranda Dragons
Md
Scheduled
Starts at
12:15 AM
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 25
DCA Kollam vs DCA Trichur
Match 25
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
Match abandoned
DCA Kollam
KOL
DCA Trichur
TRI
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 26
DCA Pathanamthitta vs DCA Malappuram
Match 26
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:00 PM
Match abandoned
DCA Pathanamthitta
PTH
DCA Malappuram
MAP
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T20I at Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague
Match 3
Ireland vs Scotland
Match 3
Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague
08:30 PM
Match abandoned due to rain
Ireland
IRE
Scotland
SCO
Cancelled
Match abandoned due to rain
Cancelled
Today
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 28
DCA Pathanamthitta vs DCA Trichur
Match 28
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:00 PM
Match abandoned
DCA Pathanamthitta
PTH
17/1 (4.2)
DCA Trichur
TRI
179/3 (19)
Cancelled
Match abandoned
England
Live
Today
List A at County Ground, Derby
Practice OD
England Women Development vs Pakistan Women
Practice OD
County Ground, Derby
03:30 PM
Pakistan Women elected to bat
England Women Development
ENG-WD
Pakistan Women
PAK-W
*136/8 (38.4)
Live
Pakistan Women elected to bat
Finished
17-22 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford
26th Match
Essex vs Warwickshire
26th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM
ESS won by 4 wickets
Essex
ESS
162/10 (51.2)
&
331/6 (97.2)
Warwickshire
WAS
397/10 (117.4)
&
94/10 (37.1)
Finished
ESS won by 4 wickets
Finished
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Stanley Park, Blackpool
27th Match
Lancashire vs Durham
27th Match
Stanley Park, Blackpool
03:30 PM
LAN won by 60 runs.
Lancashire
LAN
357/10 (98)
&
353/9d (83.1)
Durham
DUR
236/10 (68.4)
&
414/10 (93)
Finished
LAN won by 60 runs.
Finished
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
28th Match
Nottinghamshire vs Hampshire
28th Match
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
03:30 PM
HAM won by 5 wickets
Nottinghamshire
NOT
235/10 (103.1)
&
209/10 (79.2)
Hampshire
HAM
276/10 (68.1)
&
171/5 (51)
Finished
HAM won by 5 wickets
Finished
17-22 May 2024
First Class at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
29th Match
Somerset vs Kent
29th Match
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM
SOM won by 8 wickets
Somerset
SOM
554/10 (120.1)
&
194/2 (44)
Kent
KET
178/10 (48.1)
&
564/10 (126)
Finished
SOM won by 8 wickets
Finished
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Kennington Oval, London
30th Match
Surrey vs Worcestershire
30th Match
Kennington Oval, London
03:30 PM
SUR won by 281 runs.
Surrey
SUR
213/10 (54.1)
&
427/10 (103.3)
Worcestershire
WOR
128/10 (42)
&
231/10 (57.3)
Finished
SUR won by 281 runs.
Finished
17-22 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Derby
21st Match
Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire
21st Match
County Ground, Derby
03:30 PM
Match drawn
Derbyshire
DER
362/10 (111.2)
&
261/9 (83)
Northamptonshire
NOR
422/10 (133.3)
&
310/3d (53)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
22nd Match
Glamorgan vs Middlesex
22nd Match
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
03:30 PM
MID won by 2 wickets
Glamorgan
GLA
183/10 (72.5)
&
372/10 (112.2)
Middlesex
MID
343/10 (117)
&
213/8 (64)
Finished
MID won by 2 wickets
Finished
17-22 May 2024
First Class at Grace Road, Leicester
23rd Match
Leicestershire vs Gloucestershire
23rd Match
Grace Road, Leicester
03:30 PM
Match Drawn
Leicestershire
LEI
371/10 (122.3)
&
377/7 (105)
Gloucestershire
GLO
706/6d (148.4)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished
17-22 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Hove, Brighton
24th Match
Sussex vs Yorkshire
24th Match
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
03:30 PM
SUS won by 21 runs.
Sussex
SUS
150/10 (44.1)
&
227/10 (87.5)
Yorkshire
YOR
195/10 (56.3)
&
161/10 (57)
Finished
SUS won by 21 runs.
Active Series
Netherlands T20I Tri-Series
18 - 24 May
Bangladesh tour of United States of America
21 - 25 May
Pakistan tour of England
22 - 30 May
RCA Men's T20
17 Mar - 26 May
Indian Premier League
22 Mar - 26 May
X