Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Search Player
Country
Afghanistan
Australia
Bangladesh
England
India
Ireland
New Zealand
Pakistan
South Africa
Sri Lanka
West Indies
Zimbabwe
Heinrich Klaasen
South Africa
Wicket Keeper
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
T10 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 7
Haynes Smith Sharks vs St Paul's Barracudas
Match 7
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
02:00 AM
Match start delayed
Haynes Smith Sharks
HSS
St Paul's Barracudas
STB
Live
Match start delayed
Live
Today
T10 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 8
Sandy Point Snappers vs Government Road Stingrays
Match 8
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
04:30 AM
match start delay
Sandy Point Snappers
SPS
Government Road Stingrays
GRS
Live
match start delay
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 1
France vs Malta
Match 1
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
02:30 PM
FRAN won by 9 runs.
France
FRAN
136/10 (19.2)
Malta
MAL
127/7 (20)
Finished
FRAN won by 9 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 2
France vs Malta
Match 2
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
06:30 PM
FRAN won by 86 runs.
France
FRAN
170/5 (20)
Malta
MAL
84/10 (14.5)
Finished
FRAN won by 86 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 3
DCA Eranakulam vs DCA Kazaragode
Match 3
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
ERL won by 9 wickets
DCA Eranakulam
ERL
53/1 (4)
DCA Kazaragode
KAG
52/10 (12.3)
Finished
ERL won by 9 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
Match 15
Speen Ghar Region vs Mis Ainak Region
Match 15
Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
10:00 AM
MAK won by 1 wickets
Speen Ghar Region
SG
131/6 (20)
Mis Ainak Region
MAK
134/9 (19.4)
Finished
MAK won by 1 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 4
DCA Idukki vs DCA Kozhikode
Match 4
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:00 PM
KOD won by 4 wickets
DCA Idukki
IDK
143/9 (20)
DCA Kozhikode
KOD
148/6 (19.1)
Finished
KOD won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
Match 16
Boost Region vs Band-e-Amir Region
Match 16
Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
02:45 PM
BR won by 18 runs.
Boost Region
BR
237/3 (20)
Band-e-Amir Region
BD
219/6 (20)
Finished
BR won by 18 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
Match 58
Punjab Kings vs Royal Challengers Bengaluru
Match 58
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
07:30 PM
RCB won by 60 runs.
Punjab Kings
PBKS
181/10 (17)
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
RCB
241/7 (20)
Finished
RCB won by 60 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 2
Al Hajery Team Xl vs Kuwait Swedish
Match 2
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
09:45 PM
KW won by 6 wickets
Al Hajery Team Xl
ALH
126/9 (20)
Kuwait Swedish
KW
127/4 (13.4)
Finished
KW won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 36
Karwan CC vs Seven Districts
Match 36
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
KCC won by 2 wickets
Karwan CC
KCC
165/8 (20)
Seven Districts
SED
164/7 (20)
Finished
KCC won by 2 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 3
AL Rasheed vs Tally Rangers
Match 3
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
01:00 AM
TCC won by 29 runs.
AL Rasheed
ARS
127/10 (19.2)
Tally Rangers
TCC
156/10 (19.3)
Finished
TCC won by 29 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
5th T20I
Bangladesh Women vs India Women
5th T20I
Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
03:30 PM
IND-W won by 21 runs.
Bangladesh Women
BD-W
135/6 (20)
India Women
IND-W
156/5 (20)
Finished
IND-W won by 21 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Grace Road, Leicester
Women T20 Practice Match
England Women Development vs Pakistan Women
Women T20 Practice Match
Grace Road, Leicester
03:30 PM
ENG-WD won by 37 runs.
England Women Development
ENG-WD
140/9 (20)
Pakistan Women
PK-W
103/9 (20)
Finished
ENG-WD won by 37 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
1st Quarter Final
Brescia Cricket Club vs Friends XI
1st Quarter Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
12:45 PM
BRCC won by 8 wickets
Brescia Cricket Club
BRCC
117/2 (8)
Friends XI
FDX
114/5 (10)
Finished
BRCC won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
2nd Quarter Final
Panjab vs Cividate
2nd Quarter Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
02:45 PM
PAN won by 6 wickets
Panjab
PAN
118/4 (7.4)
Cividate
CIV
115/7 (10)
Finished
PAN won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
3rd Quarter Final
Fresh Tropical vs Vicenza
3rd Quarter Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
04:45 PM
FT won by 49 runs.
Fresh Tropical
FT
163/4 (10)
Vicenza
VIC
114/5 (10)
Finished
FT won by 49 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
4th Quarter Final
Janjua Brescia Cricket Club vs Markhor Milano
4th Quarter Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
06:45 PM
MAR won by 9 wickets
Janjua Brescia Cricket Club
JJB
116/6 (10)
Markhor Milano
MAR
122/1 (8.1)
Finished
MAR won by 9 wickets
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 3
France vs Belgium
Match 3
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
02:30 PM
Starts at
02:30 PM
France
FRAN
Belgium
BEL
Scheduled
Starts at
02:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
4th T20I
Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe
4th T20I
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
05:30 PM
Starts at
05:30 PM
Bangladesh
BAN
Zimbabwe
ZIM
Scheduled
Starts at
05:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 4
Malta vs Belgium
Match 4
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
06:30 PM
Starts at
06:30 PM
Malta
MAL
Belgium
BEL
Scheduled
Starts at
06:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20I at Castle Avenue, Dublin
1st T20I
Ireland vs Pakistan
1st T20I
Castle Avenue, Dublin
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Ireland
IRE
Pakistan
PAK
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 5
DCA Alappuzha vs DCA Eranakulam
Match 5
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
Starts at
09:00 AM
DCA Alappuzha
APH
DCA Eranakulam
ERL
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 AM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
Match 17
Band-e-Amir Region vs Amo Region
Match 17
Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
10:00 AM
Starts at
10:00 AM
Band-e-Amir Region
BD
Amo Region
AM
Scheduled
Starts at
10:00 AM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 15
NCM Investment-B vs AP XI
Match 15
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
10:30 AM
Starts at
10:30 AM
NCM Investment-B
NCMB
AP XI
AP
Scheduled
Starts at
10:30 AM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 6
DCA Kozhikode vs DCA Kazaragode
Match 6
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:00 PM
Starts at
01:00 PM
DCA Kozhikode
KOD
DCA Kazaragode
KAG
Scheduled
Starts at
01:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
Match 18
Speen Ghar Region vs Boost Region
Match 18
Kabul International Cricket Stadium, Kabul
03:00 PM
Starts at
03:00 PM
Speen Ghar Region
SG
Boost Region
BR
Scheduled
Starts at
03:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 4
CECC-A vs Stack CC
Match 4
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
CECC-A
CEC-A
Stack CC
SCC
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 16
Kuwait Nationals vs CECC-B
Match 16
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
07:00 PM
Starts at
07:00 PM
Kuwait Nationals
KTN
CECC-B
CEC-B
Scheduled
Starts at
07:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
Match 59
Gujarat Titans vs Chennai Super Kings
Match 59
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Gujarat Titans
GT
Chennai Super Kings
CSK
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 37
CSS Group vs Mawa Chemicals
Match 37
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
Starts at
10:00 PM
CSS Group
CSG
Mawa Chemicals
MWH
Scheduled
Starts at
10:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 5
NCM Investments vs Kuwait Under-19s
Match 5
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM
Starts at
11:30 PM
NCM Investments
NCMI
Kuwait Under-19s
KUW-U19
Scheduled
Starts at
11:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 9
Brownhill Dolphins vs Molineaux Blue Runners
Match 9
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
07:00 AM
Starts at
07:00 AM
Brownhill Dolphins
BRD
Molineaux Blue Runners
MBR
Scheduled
Starts at
07:00 AM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
1st Semi-Final
Fresh Tropical vs Panjab
1st Semi-Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
12:45 PM
Starts at
12:45 PM
Fresh Tropical
FT
Panjab
PAN
Scheduled
Starts at
12:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
2nd Semi-Final
Markhor Milano vs Brescia Cricket Club
2nd Semi-Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
02:45 PM
Starts at
02:45 PM
Markhor Milano
MAR
Brescia Cricket Club
BRCC
Scheduled
Starts at
02:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
05:45 PM
Starts at
05:45 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at
05:45 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 6
Brownhill Dolphins vs St Paul's Barracudas
Match 6
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
07:00 AM
Match abandoned
Brownhill Dolphins
BRD
St Paul's Barracudas
STB
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Yesterday
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 29
Berbice Pirahnas vs Berbice Caimans
Match 29
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
09:30 PM
Match Abandoned due to rain
Berbice Pirahnas
BBP
72/4 (7)
Berbice Caimans
BRBC
0/0 ()
Cancelled
Match Abandoned due to rain
Cancelled
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 30
Essequibo Anacondas vs Demerara Hawks
Match 30
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
12:15 AM
Match Abandoned
Essequibo Anacondas
EQA
Demerara Hawks
DEMH
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T10 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 7
Haynes Smith Sharks vs St Paul's Barracudas
Match 7
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
02:00 AM
Match Abandoned
Haynes Smith Sharks
HSS
St Paul's Barracudas
STB
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Ireland
Finished
Yesterday
List A at Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast
Match 1
Northern Knights vs North West Warriors
Match 1
Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont, Belfast
03:15 PM
NOK won by 118 runs.
Northern Knights
NOK
244/10 (48.4)
North West Warriors
NWW
126/10 (34)
Finished
NOK won by 118 runs.
England
Scheduled
10-15 May 2024
First Class at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
22nd Match
Hampshire vs Durham
22nd Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Hampshire
HAM
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
10-15 May 2024
First Class at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
23rd Match
Kent vs Worcestershire
23rd Match
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Kent
KET
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
10-15 May 2024
First Class at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
24th Match
Nottinghamshire vs Lancashire
24th Match
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Lancashire
LAN
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
10-15 May 2024
First Class at Kennington Oval, London
25th Match
Surrey vs Warwickshire
25th Match
Kennington Oval, London
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Surrey
SUR
Warwickshire
WAS
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
10-15 May 2024
First Class at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
19th Match
Glamorgan vs Sussex
19th Match
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Glamorgan
GLA
Sussex
SUS
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Scheduled
10-15 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Northampton
20th Match
Northamptonshire vs Gloucestershire
20th Match
County Ground, Northampton
03:30 PM
Starts at
03:30 PM
Northamptonshire
NOR
Gloucestershire
GLO
Scheduled
Starts at
03:30 PM
Active Series
Zimbabwe tour of Bangladesh
03 - 12 May
Mdina Cup
09 - 12 May
ECI Italy, Brescia
11 - 12 May
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr
RCA Men's T20
17 Mar - 26 May
X