Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
Search Player
Country
Afghanistan
Australia
Bangladesh
England
India
Ireland
New Zealand
Pakistan
South Africa
Sri Lanka
West Indies
Zimbabwe
Iftikhar Ahmed-l
Hong Kong
Batsman
Muhammad Iftikhar Ahmed
Romania
All Rounder
Iftikhar Ahmed
USA
Batsman
Iftikhar Ahmed
Pakistan
All Rounder
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Live
Today
T20 at Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar
Final
Band-e-Amir Region vs Mis Ainak Region
Final
Kandahar Cricket Stadium, Kandahar
12:00 PM
Innings Break : Mis Ainak Region need 197 runs in 20 remaining overs
Band-e-Amir Region
BD
196/5 (20)
Mis Ainak Region
MAK
*0/0 ()
Live
Innings Break : Mis Ainak Region need 197 runs in 20 remaining overs
Live
Today
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 12
DCA Trivandrum vs DCA Kannur
Match 12
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:00 PM
Rain Delay : DCA Kannur elected to bat
DCA Trivandrum
TVR
DCA Kannur
KAN
*51/2 (6.2)
Live
Rain Delay : DCA Kannur elected to bat
Live
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 2
Tallinn Super Riders vs Tallinn Hippos
Match 2
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
02:00 PM
Tallinn Super Riders elected to bat
Tallinn Super Riders
TSR
*30/3 (3.2)
Tallinn Hippos
TH
Live
Tallinn Super Riders elected to bat
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
5th T20I
Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe
5th T20I
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
09:30 AM
ZIM won by 8 wickets
Bangladesh
BAN
157/6 (20)
Zimbabwe
ZIM
158/2 (18.3)
Finished
ZIM won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Final
France vs Belgium
Final
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
02:30 PM
BEL won by 15 runs (DLS method)
France
FRAN
139/10 (20)
Belgium
BEL
112/5 (14.2)
Finished
BEL won by 15 runs (DLS method)
Finished
Yesterday
T20I at Castle Avenue, Dublin
2nd T20I
Ireland vs Pakistan
2nd T20I
Castle Avenue, Dublin
07:30 PM
PAK won by 7 wickets
Ireland
IRE
193/7 (20)
Pakistan
PAK
195/3 (16.5)
Finished
PAK won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 9
DCA Idukki vs DCA Eranakulam
Match 9
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
ERL won by 6 wickets
DCA Idukki
IDK
116/10 (19.2)
DCA Eranakulam
ERL
122/4 (16.5)
Finished
ERL won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
Match 15
Zonic Tigers vs Indorwa CC
Match 15
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium A, Kigali City
01:00 PM
IRCC won by 7 wickets
Zonic Tigers
ZCT
75/10 (20)
Indorwa CC
IRCC
76/3 (11.2)
Finished
IRCC won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 10
DCA Alappuzha vs DCA Kazaragode
Match 10
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
01:00 PM
KAG won by 9 runs.
DCA Alappuzha
APH
124/8 (20)
DCA Kazaragode
KAG
133/8 (20)
Finished
KAG won by 9 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Match 61
Chennai Super Kings vs Rajasthan Royals
Match 61
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
03:30 PM
CSK won by 5 wickets
Chennai Super Kings
CSK
145/5 (18.2)
Rajasthan Royals
RR
141/5 (20)
Finished
CSK won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
Match 62
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Delhi Capitals
Match 62
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
07:30 PM
RCB won by 47 runs.
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
RCB
187/9 (20)
Delhi Capitals
DC
140/10 (19.1)
Finished
RCB won by 47 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Final
Karwan CC vs CSS Group
Final
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
KCC won by 29 runs.
Karwan CC
KCC
182/8 (20)
CSS Group
CSG
153/7 (20)
Finished
KCC won by 29 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 18
AI Sayer vs Royal Lions
Match 18
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:45 PM
ASR won by 149 runs.
AI Sayer
ASR
236/5 (20)
Royal Lions
RL
87/9 (20)
Finished
ASR won by 149 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Match 11
DCA Kottayam vs DCA Wayanad
Match 11
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
WAN won by 5 wickets
DCA Kottayam
KOY
186/7 (20)
DCA Wayanad
WAN
187/5 (19.3)
Finished
WAN won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
Match 3
Italy vs Spain
Match 3
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
12:45 PM
SPA won by 4 runs.
Italy
ITA
136/9 (10)
Spain
SPA
140/6 (10)
Finished
SPA won by 4 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
Match 4
Spain Women vs Italy Women
Match 4
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
02:45 PM
IT-W won by 56 runs.
Spain Women
ESP-W
90/2 (10)
Italy Women
IT-W
146/2 (10)
Finished
IT-W won by 56 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
Match 4
Spain vs Italy
Match 4
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
04:45 PM
ITA won by 8 wickets
Spain
SPA
83/10 (10)
Italy
ITA
89/2 (7.2)
Finished
ITA won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
Match 5
Italy Women vs Spain Women
Match 5
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
06:45 PM
IT-W won by 44 runs.
Italy Women
IT-W
124/4 (10)
Spain Women
ESP-W
80/1 (10)
Finished
IT-W won by 44 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
Match 5
Italy vs Spain
Match 5
JCC Brescia Cricket, Brescia
08:45 PM
SPA won by 4 wickets
Italy
ITA
130/5 (10)
Spain
SPA
131/6 (8.3)
Finished
SPA won by 4 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 1
Tallinn Strikers vs Tallinn Super Riders
Match 1
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
12:00 PM
TSK won by 9 wickets
Tallinn Strikers
TSK
114/1 (5.5)
Tallinn Super Riders
TSR
111/3 (10)
Finished
TSK won by 9 wickets
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
Match 63
Gujarat Titans vs Kolkata Knight Riders
Match 63
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM
Starts at
07:30 PM
Gujarat Titans
GT
Kolkata Knight Riders
KKR
Scheduled
Starts at
07:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 19
SBS CC vs GAT
Match 19
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:30 PM
Starts at
11:30 PM
SBS CC
SBS
GAT
GAT
Scheduled
Starts at
11:30 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 3
Mustamae Bulls vs Tallinn Strikers
Match 3
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
04:00 PM
Starts at
04:00 PM
Mustamae Bulls
MMB
Tallinn Strikers
TSK
Scheduled
Starts at
04:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 4
Tallinn Hippos vs Mustamae Bulls
Match 4
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
06:00 PM
Starts at
06:00 PM
Tallinn Hippos
TH
Mustamae Bulls
MMB
Scheduled
Starts at
06:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
1st Semi-Final
Essequibo Anacondas vs Essequibo Jaguars
1st Semi-Final
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
07:00 PM
Starts at
07:00 PM
Essequibo Anacondas
EQA
Essequibo Jaguars
ESJ
Scheduled
Starts at
07:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
Match 5
Tallinn Strikers vs Tallinn Hippos
Match 5
Estonian National Cricket and Rugby Field, Tallinn
08:00 PM
Starts at
08:00 PM
Tallinn Strikers
TSK
Tallinn Hippos
TH
Scheduled
Starts at
08:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
2nd Semi-Final
Berbice Caimans vs Demerara Pitbulls
2nd Semi-Final
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
09:00 PM
Starts at
09:00 PM
Berbice Caimans
BRBC
Demerara Pitbulls
DMP
Scheduled
Starts at
09:00 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 1
Brickwork Development vs Globelink Weststar
Match 1
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
09:15 PM
Starts at
09:15 PM
Brickwork Development
BWD
Globelink Weststar
GLW
Scheduled
Starts at
09:15 PM
Scheduled
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
3rd Place Play-Off
TBA vs TBA
3rd Place Play-Off
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
09:30 PM
Starts at
09:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at
09:30 PM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
Scheduled
Tomorrow
T10 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 2
Mawa Chemicals vs Gems Education CC
Match 2
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
12:00 AM
Starts at
12:00 AM
Mawa Chemicals
MWH
Gems Education CC
GED
Scheduled
Starts at
12:00 AM
England
Live
10-15 May 2024
First Class at The Rose Bowl, Southampton
22nd Match
Hampshire vs Durham
22nd Match
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 3 - Durham trail by 93 runs.
Hampshire
HAM
503/10 (146.4)
Durham
DUR
*410/8 (140)
Live
Stumps : Day 3 - Durham trail by 93 runs.
Live
10-15 May 2024
First Class at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
23rd Match
Kent vs Worcestershire
23rd Match
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 3 - Kent trail by 256 runs.
Kent
KET
*362/8 (129)
Worcestershire
WOR
618/7d (158.5)
Live
Stumps : Day 3 - Kent trail by 256 runs.
Live
10-15 May 2024
First Class at Trent Bridge, Nottingham
24th Match
Nottinghamshire vs Lancashire
24th Match
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 3 - Lancashire trail by 72 runs.
Nottinghamshire
NOT
503/10 (153.4)
Lancashire
LAN
331/10 (100.2)
&
*100/6 (31)
Live
Stumps : Day 3 - Lancashire trail by 72 runs.
Live
10-15 May 2024
First Class at Kennington Oval, London
25th Match
Surrey vs Warwickshire
25th Match
Kennington Oval, London
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 3 - Surrey need 58 runs to win.
Surrey
SUR
464/10 (111.4)
&
*31/0 (8)
Warwickshire
WAS
343/10 (102.5)
&
209/10 (59)
Live
Stumps : Day 3 - Surrey need 58 runs to win.
Live
10-15 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Northampton
20th Match
Northamptonshire vs Gloucestershire
20th Match
County Ground, Northampton
03:30 PM
Stumps : Day 3 - Northamptonshire need 414 runs to win.
Northamptonshire
NOR
171/10 (58.4)
&
*144/2 (43)
Gloucestershire
GLO
409/10 (107.2)
&
319/5d (71.4)
Live
Stumps : Day 3 - Northamptonshire need 414 runs to win.
Finished
10-15 May 2024
First Class at Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
19th Match
Glamorgan vs Sussex
19th Match
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
03:30 PM
GLA won by 9 wickets
Glamorgan
GLA
411/10 (102.2)
&
58/1 (7.5)
Sussex
SUS
278/10 (87.2)
&
188/10 (49.3)
Finished
GLA won by 9 wickets
Sri Lanka
Live
11-16 May 2024
First Class at P Sara Oval, Colombo
Match 5
Sri Lanka A vs Afghanistan A
Match 5
P Sara Oval, Colombo
10:00 AM
Day 3 - Afghanistan A trail by 240 runs.
Sri Lanka A
SL-A
435/10 (101.3)
Afghanistan A
AFG A
*195/9 (63.3)
Live
Day 3 - Afghanistan A trail by 240 runs.
Active Series
Pakistan tour of Ireland
10 - 15 May
Oman tour of Scotland
14 - 14 May
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr
RCA Men's T20
17 Mar - 26 May
Indian Premier League
22 Mar - 26 May
X