Matches Today

Finished16-21 November 2017Test at Eden Gardens, Kolkata 1st Test
India vs Sri Lanka
1st Test
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
09:30 AM | 09:30 AM Local
Match drawn
India
INDIA
172/10 (59.3) & 352/8d (88.4)
Sri Lanka
SL
294/10 & *75/7 (26.3)
Finished
Match drawn
FinishedYesterday T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka 21st match
Dhaka Dynamites vs Comilla Victorians
21st match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
12:30 PM | 01:00 PM Local
Victorians won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Dhaka Dynamites
DD
128/10 (18.3)
Comilla Victorians
CV
*129/6 (19.4)
Finished
Victorians won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
FinishedYesterday T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka 22nd match
Sylhet Sixers vs Rangpur Riders
22nd match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
05:30 PM | 06:00 PM Local
Riders won by 7 runs
Sylhet Sixers
SS
*162/4 (20)
Rangpur Riders
RR
169/7 (20)
Finished
Riders won by 7 runs
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba Group B
Kerala vs Saurashtra
Group B
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
KER won by 309 runs
Kerala
KER
225/10 (78) & 411/6d (92)
Saurashtra
SAU
232/10 (78.5) & 95/10 (51.3)
Finished
KER won by 309 runs
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak Group B
Jammu & Kashmir vs Haryana
Group B
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
HRYNA won by 18 runs
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
176/10 (54.5) & 157/10 (44.1)
Haryana
HRYNA
184/10 (65.4) & 167/10 (86.3)
Finished
HRYNA won by 18 runs
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore Group C
Tamil Nadu vs Madhya Pradesh
Group C
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
09:30 AM | 10:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Tamil Nadu
TN
326/10 (105.4) & 79/1 (25)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
264/10 (90.1) & 351/4d (102.5)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at Green Park, Kanpur Group A
Uttar Pradesh vs Karnataka
Group A
Green Park, Kanpur
09:30 AM | 04:00 PM Local
Match drawn
Uttar Pradesh
UP
331/10 (84)
Karnataka
KNTKA
655/10 (186.1) & 262/0 (59)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17-21 November 2017First Class at Gandhi Sports Complex Ground, Amritsar Group D
Punjab vs Bengal
Group D
Gandhi Sports Complex Ground, Amritsar
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
BENG won by an innings and 19 runs
Punjab
PNJB
147/10 (46) & 213/10 (56.1)
Bengal
BENG
379/9d (116)
Finished
BENG won by an innings and 19 runs
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B
Gujarat vs Rajasthan
Group B
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
GUJ won by an innings and 107 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
601/4d (155)
Rajasthan
RAJ
153/10 (50) & 341/10 (107.3)
Finished
GUJ won by an innings and 107 runs
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati Group A
Assam vs Hyderabad (India)
Group A
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
Hyderabad won by 4 wickets
Assam
ASSAM
136/10 (48.5) & 331/10 (109)
Hyderabad (India)
HYDBD
326/10 (90.4) & 144/6 (39)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 4 wickets
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim Group D
Goa vs Vidarbha
Group D
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
VIDAR won by an innings and 37 runs
Goa
GOA
239/10 (93.4) & 151/10 (53.3)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
427/3d (143)
Finished
VIDAR won by an innings and 37 runs
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at Reliance Stadium, Vadodara Group C
Baroda vs Odisha
Group C
Reliance Stadium, Vadodara
09:30 AM | 10:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Baroda
BRODA
503/10 (137.4) & 259/1 (43.5)
Odisha
ODSH
445/10 (166)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole Group C
Andhra vs Mumbai
Group C
CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole
09:30 AM | 10:00 AM Local
Match drawn
Andhra
AP
215/10 (77) & 219/5 (81)
Mumbai
Mum
332/10 (132) & 279/6d (57)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished17-22 November 2017First Class at Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur Group D
Chhattisgarh vs Services
Group D
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
SVCS won by an innings and 9 runs
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
130/10 (72.2) & 133/10 (55.3)
Services
SVCS
272/10 (90.5)
Finished
SVCS won by an innings and 9 runs
Finished17-21 November 2017First Class at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi Group A
Delhi vs Maharashtra
Group A
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
09:30 AM | 04:00 AM Local
DELHI won by an innings and 61 runs
Delhi
DELHI
419/10 (111.1)
Maharashtra
MAHA
99/10 (35) & 259/10 (63.3)
Finished
DELHI won by an innings and 61 runs
ScheduledToday T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka 23rd match
Rajshahi Kings vs Khulna Titans
23rd match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
12:30 PM | 01:00 PM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM | 01:00 PM (Dhaka)
Rajshahi Kings
RK
Khulna Titans
KT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM | 01:00 PM (Dhaka)
ScheduledToday T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka 24th match
Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders
24th match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
05:30 PM | 06:00 PM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM | 06:00 PM (Dhaka)
Dhaka Dynamites
DD
Rangpur Riders
RR
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM | 06:00 PM (Dhaka)
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Manuka Oval, Canberra 3rd T20I
Australia Women vs England Women
3rd T20I
Manuka Oval, Canberra
01:40 PM | 08:10 PM Local
Starts at 01:40 PM | 08:10 PM (Canberra)
Australia Women
AUS-W
England Women
ENG-W
Scheduled
Starts at 01:40 PM | 08:10 PM (Canberra)