Vijay Hazare Trophy

LiveToday List A at Kasiga School Cricket Ground, Dehra Dun Plate Group
Chandigarh vs Meghalaya
Plate Group
Kasiga School Cricket Ground, Dehra Dun
09:00 AM
Chandigarh won the toss and elected to field
Chandigarh
CHGRH
Meghalaya
MEGHA
*125/6 (38)
Live
Chandigarh won the toss and elected to field
LiveToday List A at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Andhra vs Kerala
Elite, Group A
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
Andhra won the toss and elected to bat
Andhra
AP
*152/4 (40)
Kerala
KER
Live
Andhra won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun Plate Group
Mizoram vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket Stadium, Dehradun
09:00 AM
Sikkim won the toss and elected to bat
Mizoram
MIZOR
Sikkim
SIKM
*139/5 (39)
Live
Sikkim won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Odisha vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group B
Sangramsinh Gaekwad Sports Academy, Vadodara
09:00 AM
Uttar Pradesh won the toss and elected to field
Odisha
ODSH
*119/6 (38)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Live
Uttar Pradesh won the toss and elected to field
LiveToday List A at KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Goa vs Karnataka
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (3) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
Innings break - Karnataka won the toss and elected to field
Goa
GOA
171/10 (47.5)
Karnataka
KNTKA
Live
Innings break - Karnataka won the toss and elected to field
LiveToday List A at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Nagaland
Plate Group
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
09:00 AM
Innings break - Arunachal Pradesh won the toss and elected to bat
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
*212/7 (50)
Nagaland
NAGA
Live
Innings break - Arunachal Pradesh won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Madhya Pradesh vs Rajasthan
Elite, Group C
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
09:00 AM
Rajasthan won the toss and elected to bat
Madhya Pradesh
MP
Rajasthan
RAJ
*211/5 (46)
Live
Rajasthan won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Gujarat vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group C
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
09:00 AM
Innings break - Gujarat won the toss and elected to field
Gujarat
GUJ
Tamil Nadu
TN
*274/9 (50)
Live
Innings break - Gujarat won the toss and elected to field
LiveToday List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur Elite, Group C
Bihar vs Tripura
Elite, Group C
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
09:00 AM
Bihar won the toss and elected to bat
Bihar
Bihar
*189/3 (39)
Tripura
TPURA
Live
Bihar won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur Elite, Group A
Jharkhand vs Mumbai
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur
09:00 AM
Mumbai won the toss and elected to bat
Jharkhand
JKAND
Mumbai
MUM
*257/1 (40)
Live
Mumbai won the toss and elected to bat
LiveToday List A at Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Haryana
Elite, Group B
Gujarat State Fertilizer Corporation Ground, Vadodara
09:00 AM
Delhi won the toss and elected to field
Delhi
DELHI
Haryana
HRYNA
*91/5 (28)
Live
Delhi won the toss and elected to field
LiveToday List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara Elite, Group B
Maharashtra vs Punjab
Elite, Group B
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
09:00 AM
Innings break - Punjab won the toss and elected to field
Maharashtra
MAHA
65/10 (27.2)
Punjab
PNJB
Live
Innings break - Punjab won the toss and elected to field