Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished2 October 2018 List A at KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Maharashtra vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group A
KSCA Cricket Ground, Alur, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
VIDAR won by 3 wickets
Maharashtra
MAHA
205/8 (50)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
206/7 (49.2)
Finished
VIDAR won by 3 wickets
Finished2 October 2018 List A at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara, Vadodara Plate Group
Mizoram vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara, Vadodara
09:00 AM
UKHND won by 152 runs
Mizoram
MIZOR
169/10 (48.4)
Uttarakhand
UKHND
321/10 (50)
Finished
UKHND won by 152 runs
Finished2 October 2018 List A at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi, Delhi Elite, Group B
Hyderabad (India) vs Kerala
Elite, Group B
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi, Delhi
09:00 AM
Hyderabad won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
190/3 (46.4)
Kerala
KER
189/6 (50)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Finished2 October 2018 List A at Palam B Stadium, New Delhi, Delhi Elite, Group B
Chhattisgarh vs Odisha
Elite, Group B
Palam B Stadium, New Delhi, Delhi
09:00 AM
CGARH won by 48 runs
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
212/10 (49.5)
Odisha
ODISA
164/10 (41)
Finished
CGARH won by 48 runs
Finished2 October 2018 List A at M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Punjab vs Railways
Elite, Group A
M.Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bengaluru, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
PNJB won by 58 runs (VJD method)
Punjab
PNJB
284/6 (50)
Railways
RLYS
210/10 (44.3)
Finished
PNJB won by 58 runs (VJD method)
Finished2 October 2018 List A at GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad, Nadiad Plate Group
Puducherry vs Sikkim
Plate Group
GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad, Nadiad
09:00 AM
PONDI won by 9 wickets
Puducherry
PONDI
92/1 (15.2)
Sikkim
SIKM
89/10 (43.2)
Finished
PONDI won by 9 wickets
Finished2 October 2018 List A at Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi, Delhi Elite, Group B
Andhra vs Delhi
Elite, Group B
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi, Delhi
09:00 AM
DELHI won by 73 runs
Andhra
AP
241/10 (49.5)
Delhi
DELHI
314/5 (50)
Finished
DELHI won by 73 runs
Finished2 October 2018 List A at Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru, Bengaluru Elite, Group A
Goa vs Mumbai
Elite, Group A
Just Cricket Academy Ground, Bengaluru, Bengaluru
09:00 AM
MUM won by 7 wickets
Goa
GOA
186/10 (49.5)
Mumbai
MUM
189/3 (35.3)
Finished
MUM won by 7 wickets
Finished2 October 2018 List A at Shastri Maidan, Anand, Anand Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Nagaland
Plate Group
Shastri Maidan, Anand, Anand
09:00 AM
NAGA won by 6 wickets
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
271/4 (50)
Nagaland
NAGA
272/4 (44)
Finished
NAGA won by 6 wickets

Asian Cricket Council Under-19s Asia Cup