Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B
Meghalaya vs Vidarbha
Group B
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
10:00 AM
VIDAR won by 32 runs
Meghalaya
MEGHA
129/4 (20)
Vidarbha
VIDAR
161/6 (20)
Finished
VIDAR won by 32 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Palam B Stadium, New Delhi Group E
Maharashtra vs Uttarakhand
Group E
Palam B Stadium, New Delhi
09:00 AM
MAHA won by 10 wickets
Maharashtra
MAHA
90/0 (8.2)
Uttarakhand
UKHND
89/10 (18.1)
Finished
MAHA won by 10 wickets
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore Group C
Punjab vs Sikkim
Group C
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
01:30 PM
PNJB won by 9 wickets
Punjab
PNJB
95/1 (10.5)
Sikkim
SIKM
90/8 (20)
Finished
PNJB won by 9 wickets
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C
Madhya Pradesh vs Goa
Group C
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
01:30 PM
M. Pradesh won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
197/6 (19.4)
Goa
GOA
196/3 (20)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi Group E
Services vs Uttar Pradesh
Group E
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
01:30 PM
U. Pradesh won by 1 run
Services
SVCS
137/6 (20)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
138/5 (20)
Finished
U. Pradesh won by 1 run
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A
Kerala vs Jammu & Kashmir
Group A
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu
09:00 AM
KER won by 94 runs
Kerala
KER
159/7 (20)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
65/10 (14.2)
Finished
KER won by 94 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat Group B
Tamil Nadu vs Himachal Pradesh
Group B
CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
10:00 AM
H. Pradesh won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Tamil Nadu
TN
138/9 (20)
Himachal Pradesh
HP
139/3 (19)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore Group C
Railways vs Mumbai
Group C
Emerald High School Ground, Indore
09:30 AM
RLYS won by 57 runs
Railways
RLYS
175/5 (20)
Mumbai
MUM
118/10 (18.1)
Finished
RLYS won by 57 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu Group A
Jharkhand vs Nagaland
Group A
Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu
09:00 AM
JKAND won by 54 runs
Jharkhand
JKAND
197/3 (20)
Nagaland
NAGA
143/3 (20)
Finished
JKAND won by 54 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D
Chhattisgarh vs Karnataka
Group D
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
09:00 AM
KNTKA won by 4 wickets
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
171/3 (20)
Karnataka
KNTKA
175/6 (19.2)
Finished
KNTKA won by 4 wickets
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Barabati Stadium, Cuttack Group D
Bengal vs Arunachal Pradesh
Group D
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
01:00 PM
BENG won by 107 runs
Bengal
BENG
234/6 (20)
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
127/4 (20)
Finished
BENG won by 107 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack Group D
Assam vs Odisha
Group D
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
09:00 AM
ODSH won by 7 wickets
Assam
ASSAM
142/9 (20)
Odisha
ODSH
143/3 (16.5)
Finished
ODSH won by 7 wickets
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu Group A
Delhi vs Andhra
Group A
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu
01:30 PM
DELHI won by 32 runs
Delhi
DELHI
175/8 (20)
Andhra
AP
143/10 (19.3)
Finished
DELHI won by 32 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Palam B Stadium, New Delhi Group E
Baroda vs Puducherry
Group E
Palam B Stadium, New Delhi
01:30 PM
BRODA won by 4 wickets
Baroda
BRODA
128/6 (19.4)
Puducherry
PONDI
126/5 (20)
Finished
BRODA won by 4 wickets
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat Group B
Gujarat vs Bihar
Group B
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
02:00 PM
GUJ won by 83 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
199/4 (20)
Bihar
Bihar
116/7 (20)
Finished
GUJ won by 83 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Palam A Stadium, New Delhi Group E
Hyderabad (India) vs Tripura
Group E
Palam A Stadium, New Delhi
09:00 AM
Hyderabad won by 8 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
80/2 (13.3)
Tripura
TPURA
79/9 (17)
Finished
Hyderabad won by 8 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack Group D
Haryana vs Mizoram
Group D
DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack
01:00 PM
HRYNA won by 39 runs
Haryana
HRYNA
205/2 (20)
Mizoram
MIZOR
166/5 (20)
Finished
HRYNA won by 39 runs

Dhaka Twenty20 Cricket League

Finished26 February 2019 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka 5th match, Group C
Mohammedan Sporting Club vs Shinepukur Cricket Club
5th match, Group C
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
12:00 PM
Shinepukur won by 22 runs
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
*170/9 (20)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
192/4 (20)
Finished
Shinepukur won by 22 runs
Finished26 February 2019 T20 at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah 8th match, Group B
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity vs Uttara Sporting Club
8th match, Group B
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
01:00 PM
Uttara Sport won by 6 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
KSKS
109/7 (17)
Uttara Sporting Club
Uttar
*110/4 (15.5)
Finished
Uttara Sport won by 6 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Finished26 February 2019 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka 6th match, Group A
Brothers Union vs Prime Bank Cricket Club
6th match, Group A
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
05:00 PM
Prime Bank won by 47 runs
Brothers Union
BroUn
*122/8 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
169/4 (20)
Finished
Prime Bank won by 47 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah 11th match, Group B
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Uttara Sporting Club
11th match, Group B
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
08:30 AM
Sheikh Jamal won by 4 runs (D/L method)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJDC
72/5 (8)
Uttara Sporting Club
Uttar
*59/5 (7)
Finished
Sheikh Jamal won by 4 runs (D/L method)
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka 9th match, Group A
Abahani Limited vs Prime Bank Cricket Club
9th match, Group A
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
12:00 PM
Prime Bank won by 49 runs
Abahani Limited
Abaha
*127/9 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
176/6 (20)
Finished
Prime Bank won by 49 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah 12th match, Group C
Legends of Rupganj vs Mohammedan Sporting Club
12th match, Group C
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
01:00 PM
Mohammedan won by 30 runs
Legends of Rupganj
Rupga
*113/8 (20)
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
143/9 (20)
Finished
Mohammedan won by 30 runs
Finished27 February 2019 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka 10th match, Group D
Gazi Group Cricketers vs Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
10th match, Group D
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
05:00 PM
Prime DSC won by 3 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Gazi Group Cricketers
GaziG
145/6 (20)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
PDSC
*146/7 (18)
Finished
Prime DSC won by 3 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)