Dhaka Premier Division T20 League

Finished13 June 2021 T20 at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar, Savar 48th Match
Gazi Group Cricketers vs Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
48th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar, Savar
01:00 PM
Gazi Group won by 5 wkts (9b rem)
Gazi Group Cricketers
GGC
*144/5 (18.3)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
KSKS
138/8 (20)
Finished
Gazi Group won by 5 wkts (9b rem)
Finished13 June 2021 T20 at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar, Savar 47th Match
Shinepukur Cricket Club vs Brothers Union
47th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar, Savar
01:00 PM
Brothers won by 1 run (D/L)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
150/3 (20)
Brothers Union
BU
*132/4 (18)
Finished
Brothers won by 1 run (D/L)
Finished14 June 2021 T20 at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar, Savar 49th Match
Legends of Rupganj vs Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
49th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar, Savar
08:30 AM
Prime DSC won by 14 runs
Legends of Rupganj
LOR
*104/8 (20)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
PDSC
118/10 (19.5)
Finished
Prime DSC won by 14 runs
Finished14 June 2021 T20 at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar, Savar 50th Match
Prime Bank Cricket Club vs Old DOHS Sports Club
50th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar, Savar
08:30 AM
Prime Bank won by 22 runs
Prime Bank Cricket Club
PBCC
147/7 (20)
Old DOHS Sports Club
DOHS
*125/10 (20)
Finished
Prime Bank won by 22 runs
Finished14 June 2021 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka Match 51
Shinepukur Cricket Club vs Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
Match 51
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
08:30 AM
SCC won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Shinepukur Cricket Club
SCC
154/6 (20)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
KSKS
110/7 (16)
Finished
SCC won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Finished14 June 2021 T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka 52nd Match
Abahani Limited vs Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
52nd Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka, Dhaka
01:00 PM
Abahani Ltd won by 49 runs
Abahani Limited
AL
181/4 (18.2)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
SJDC
*98/8 (13)
Finished
Abahani Ltd won by 49 runs
Finished14 June 2021 T20 at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar, Savar 54th Match
Gazi Group Cricketers vs Partex Sporting Club
54th Match
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar, Savar
01:00 PM
Gazi Group won by 9 wkts (15b rem)
Gazi Group Cricketers
GGC
*47/1 (5.3)
Partex Sporting Club
PSC
109/7 (20)
Finished
Gazi Group won by 9 wkts (15b rem)
Cancelled14 June 2021 T20 at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar, Savar Match 53
Mohammedan Sporting Club vs Brothers Union
Match 53
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar, Savar
01:00 PM
Match Abandoned
Mohammedan Sporting Club
MSC
143/9 (20)
Brothers Union
BU
Cancelled
Match Abandoned

Malta T10

Finished14 June 2021 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 1
American University Of Malta vs Royal Strikers
Match 1
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
12:30 PM
AUM won by 72 runs.
American University Of Malta
AUM
118/2 (10)
Royal Strikers
RST
46/10 (7.2)
Finished
AUM won by 72 runs.
Finished14 June 2021 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 2
American University Of Malta vs Royal Strikers
Match 2
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
02:30 PM
AUM won by 7 wickets
American University Of Malta
AUM
70/3 (7.4)
Royal Strikers
RST
69/8 (10)
Finished
AUM won by 7 wickets
Finished14 June 2021 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 3
Southern Crusaders CC vs Atlas UTC Knights CC
Match 3
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
04:30 PM
Southern Crusaders tied with Atlas UTC Knights (Atlas UTC Knights wins the Golden Ball)
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
91/6 (10)
Atlas UTC Knights CC
AUK
91/8 (10)
Finished
Southern Crusaders tied with Atlas UTC Knights (Atlas UTC Knights wins the Golden Ball)
Finished14 June 2021 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 4
Southern Crusaders CC vs Atlas UTC Knights CC
Match 4
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
07:00 PM
AUK won by 6 runs.
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
94/5 (10)
Atlas UTC Knights CC
AUK
100/3 (10)
Finished
AUK won by 6 runs.
Cancelled14 June 2021 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 2
Southern Crusaders CC vs American University Of Malta
Match 2
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
02:30 PM
Match Abandoned
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
American University Of Malta
AUM
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled14 June 2021 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 3
Royal Strikers vs Atlas UTC Knights CC
Match 3
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
04:30 PM
Match Abandoned
Royal Strikers
RST
Atlas UTC Knights CC
AUK
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Cancelled14 June 2021 T10 at Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta Match 4
Atlas UTC Knights CC vs Southern Crusaders CC
Match 4
Marsa Sports Club, Malta, Malta
06:30 PM
Match Abandoned
Atlas UTC Knights CC
AUK
Southern Crusaders CC
SOC
Cancelled
Match Abandoned