Vijay Hazare Trophy

Finished11 December 2021 List A at Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot, Rajkot Elite, Group D
Kerala vs Maharashtra
Elite, Group D
Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot, Rajkot
09:00 AM
KER won by 4 wickets
Kerala
KER
294/6 (48.5)
Maharashtra
MAH
291/8 (50)
Finished
KER won by 4 wickets
Finished11 December 2021 List A at KCA Cricket Ground, Mangalapuram, Thiruvananthapuram Elite, Group B
Karnataka vs Mumbai
Elite, Group B
KCA Cricket Ground, Mangalapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
KAR won by 7 wickets
Karnataka
KAR
211/3 (45.3)
Mumbai
MUM
208/9 (50)
Finished
KAR won by 7 wickets
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh, Chandigarh Elite, Group C
Hyderabad (India) vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group C
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
09:00 AM
SAU won by 7 wkts (66b rem)
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
221/10 (49)
Saurashtra
SAU
225/3 (39)
Finished
SAU won by 7 wkts (66b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh Elite, Group C
Haryana vs Jharkhand
Elite, Group C
Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh
09:00 AM
HAR won by 28 runs
Haryana
HAR
281/3 (50)
Jharkhand
JHR
253/10 (49.3)
Finished
HAR won by 28 runs
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thane, Thana Elite, Group A
Odisha vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group A
Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thane, Thana
09:00 AM
ODI won by 6 wkts (108b rem)
Odisha
ODI
152/4 (32)
Vidarbha
VID
148/10 (42.4)
Finished
ODI won by 6 wkts (108b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur Plate Group
Sikkim vs Tripura
Plate Group
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur
09:00 AM
TPURA won by 8 wkts (23b rem)
Sikkim
SIKM
231/8 (50)
Tripura
TPURA
*232/2 (46.1)
Finished
TPURA won by 8 wkts (23b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Metallurgical & Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi, Ranchi Elite, Group E
Railways vs Rajasthan
Elite, Group E
Metallurgical & Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:00 AM
RAJ won by 6 wkts (29b rem)
Railways
RLYS
233/9 (50)
Rajasthan
RAJ
237/4 (45.1)
Finished
RAJ won by 6 wkts (29b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai, Mumbai Elite, Group A
Gujarat vs Himachal Pradesh
Elite, Group A
Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai, Mumbai
09:00 AM
H. Pradesh won by 97 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
213/10 (42.2)
Himachal Pradesh
HIM
310/9 (50)
Finished
H. Pradesh won by 97 runs
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur Plate Group
Manipur vs Meghalaya
Plate Group
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
09:00 AM
MEG won by 111 runs
Manipur
MAN
147/10 (49.2)
Meghalaya
MEG
258/7 (50)
Finished
MEG won by 111 runs
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot Elite, Group D
Madhya Pradesh vs Uttarakhand
Elite, Group D
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot
09:00 AM
M. Pradesh won by 77 runs
Madhya Pradesh
MP
330/7 (50)
Uttarakhand
UT
253/9 (50)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 77 runs
Finished11 December 2021 List A at JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi, Ranchi Elite, Group E
Assam vs Punjab
Elite, Group E
JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:00 AM
PUN won by 10 wkts (208b rem)
Assam
ASM
125/10 (34.5)
Punjab
PUN
130/0 (15.2)
Finished
PUN won by 10 wkts (208b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Soul Feel Cricket Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram
Plate Group
Soul Feel Cricket Stadium, Jaipur, Jaipur
09:00 AM
MIZ won by 5 wkts (13b rem)
Arunachal Pradesh
ARP
218/7 (50)
Mizoram
MIZ
221/5 (47.5)
Finished
MIZ won by 5 wkts (13b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi Elite, Group E
Goa vs Services
Elite, Group E
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:00 AM
SER won by 1 wkt (36b rem)
Goa
GOA
154/10 (40.1)
Services
SER
155/9 (44)
Finished
SER won by 1 wkt (36b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram Elite, Group B
Baroda vs Puducherry
Elite, Group B
St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
BRD won by 5 wkts (131b rem)
Baroda
BRD
85/5 (27.1)
Puducherry
PUD
82/10 (26.4)
Finished
BRD won by 5 wkts (131b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai, Mumbai Elite, Group A
Andhra vs Jammu & Kashmir
Elite, Group A
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai, Mumbai
09:00 AM
AND won by 2 wkts (6b rem)
Andhra
AND
209/8 (49)
Jammu & Kashmir
J&K
208/10 (48.3)
Finished
AND won by 2 wkts (6b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh, Chandigarh Elite, Group C
Delhi vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group C
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
09:00 AM
U. Pradesh won by 9 wkts (37b rem)
Delhi
DEL
243/10 (49)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
244/1 (43.5)
Finished
U. Pradesh won by 9 wkts (37b rem)
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram Elite, Group B
Bengal vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group B
Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
09:00 AM
TN won by 146 runs
Bengal
BENG
149/10 (39.1)
Tamil Nadu
TN
295/8 (50)
Finished
TN won by 146 runs
Finished11 December 2021 List A at Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot, Rajkot Elite, Group D
Chandigarh vs Chhattisgarh
Elite, Group D
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot, Rajkot
09:00 AM
CHT won by 44 runs.
Chandigarh
CHGRH
258/10 (48.2)
Chhattisgarh
CHT
302/4 (50)
Finished
CHT won by 44 runs.
Finished11 December 2021 List A at KL Saini Ground, Jaipur, Jaipur Plate Group
Bihar vs Nagaland
Plate Group
KL Saini Ground, Jaipur, Jaipur
09:00 AM
BIHAR won by 138 runs
Bihar
BIHAR
280/8 (50)
Nagaland
NAG
142/10 (31.4)
Finished
BIHAR won by 138 runs

MCA All Star T10 Bash