Favourites
Home
Fixtures
Series
Teams
Players
ICC Rankings
No response from API server
Live Scores
Featured
Domestic
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 13
Biswanath Blue Warriors vs City Cricket Club
Match 13
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:30 AM
CCC won by 6 wickets
Biswanath Blue Warriors
BBW
169/7 (20)
City Cricket Club
CCC
171/4 (17.5)
Finished
CCC won by 6 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 14
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh vs Club Triranga
Match 14
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
CCD won by 6 runs.
Cricket Club of Dibrugarh
CCD
131/9 (20)
Club Triranga
CLT
125/10 (19.3)
Finished
CCD won by 6 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Match 42
Kolkata Knight Riders vs Punjab Kings
Match 42
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
07:30 PM
PBKS won by 8 wickets
Kolkata Knight Riders
KKR
261/6 (20)
Punjab Kings
PBKS
262/2 (18.4)
Finished
PBKS won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 19
Colatta Warriors vs Gems Education CC
Match 19
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
10:00 PM
GED won by 25 runs.
Colatta Warriors
CLW
131/7 (20)
Gems Education CC
GED
156/9 (20)
Finished
GED won by 25 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 2
Kuwaiti Nationals vs Bahraini Nationals
Match 2
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
11:00 PM
BRN won by 67 runs.
Kuwaiti Nationals
KWN
109/5 (20)
Bahraini Nationals
BRN
176/7 (20)
Finished
BRN won by 67 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Match 1
QPCC I vs Merryboys Sports Club
Match 1
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
12:30 AM
QPC won by 84 runs.
QPCC I
QPC
245/4 (20)
Merryboys Sports Club
MEC
161/9 (20)
Finished
QPC won by 84 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 7
Sandy Point Snappers vs Molineaux Blue Runners
Match 7
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
02:00 AM
SPS won by 5 wickets
Sandy Point Snappers
SPS
128/5 (17.1)
Molineaux Blue Runners
MBR
127/8 (20)
Finished
SPS won by 5 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Match 2
Central Sports vs Marchin Patriots Sports Club
Match 2
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
04:30 AM
CS won by 6 wickets
Central Sports
CS
99/4 (12)
Marchin Patriots Sports Club
MPSC
98/10 (15.5)
Finished
CS won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
Match 8
Haynes Smith Sharks vs Government Road Stingrays
Match 8
Warner Park, St Kitts, Basseterre
06:00 AM
HSS won by 3 wickets
Haynes Smith Sharks
HSS
136/7 (19.5)
Government Road Stingrays
GRS
135/9 (20)
Finished
HSS won by 3 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 15
Saptarshi vs Super Touch Club
Match 15
Judges Field, Guwahati
08:30 AM
STC won by 6 wickets
Saptarshi
SAT
79/10 (15.2)
Super Touch Club
STC
80/4 (10.4)
Finished
STC won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Match 1
Nepal A vs West Indies A
Match 1
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
12:00 PM
NEP-A won by 4 wickets
Nepal A
NEP-A
206/6 (19.4)
West Indies A
WI-A
204/5 (20)
Finished
NEP-A won by 4 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Judges Field, Guwahati
Match 16
Rangia Cricket Association vs Tengapara C.C
Match 16
Judges Field, Guwahati
12:30 PM
RCA won by 4 wickets
Rangia Cricket Association
RCA
124/6 (19.2)
Tengapara C.C
TCC
123/8 (20)
Finished
RCA won by 4 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
Match 43
Delhi Capitals vs Mumbai Indians
Match 43
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
03:30 PM
DC won by 10 runs.
Delhi Capitals
DC
257/4 (20)
Mumbai Indians
MI
247/9 (20)
Finished
DC won by 10 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
Match 10
Right Guards CC vs IPRC Kigali CC
Match 10
Gahanga International Cricket Stadium. Rwanda, Kigali City
05:15 PM
IPR won by 9 wickets
Right Guards CC
RG
145/7 (20)
IPRC Kigali CC
IPR
148/1 (19.3)
Finished
IPR won by 9 wickets
Finished
Today
T20 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Match 2
Kuwaiti Nationals vs Bahraini Nationals
Match 2
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
05:30 PM
BRN won by 42 runs.
Kuwaiti Nationals
KWN
123/9 (20)
Bahraini Nationals
BRN
165/8 (20)
Finished
BRN won by 42 runs.
Finished
Today
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Match 20
Fly Emirates vs V Eleven
Match 20
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
06:00 PM
FES won by 4 wickets
Fly Emirates
FES
151/6 (19.2)
V Eleven
VEN
147/8 (20)
Finished
FES won by 4 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
3/4 Place Play off
Lesotho Women vs Mozambique Women
3/4 Place Play off
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
01:30 PM
MOZ-W won by 44 runs.
Lesotho Women
LES-W
84/9 (20)
Mozambique Women
MOZ-W
128/8 (20)
Finished
MOZ-W won by 44 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
Final
Rwanda Women vs Botswana Women
Final
Botswana Cricket Association Oval 1, Gaborone
05:30 PM
RWA-W won by 8 wickets
Rwanda Women
RWA-W
72/2 (15)
Botswana Women
BOT-W
70/5 (20)
Finished
RWA-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
Women T20 at National Stadium, Karachi
1st T20I
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women
1st T20I
National Stadium, Karachi
08:00 PM
WI-W won by 1 runs.
Pakistan Women
PK-W
121/8 (20)
West Indies Women
WI-W
122/9 (20)
Finished
WI-W won by 1 runs.
Finished
Today
Women T20 at Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
Match 5
Netherlands Women vs Vanuatu Women
Match 5
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
NL-W won by 100 runs.
Netherlands Women
NL-W
154/6 (20)
Vanuatu Women
VAN-W
54/10 (19.5)
Finished
NL-W won by 100 runs.
Finished
Today
Women T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Match 6
Uganda Women vs United States of America Women
Match 6
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
04:30 PM
UGA-W won by 8 wickets
Uganda Women
UGA-W
111/2 (18.2)
United States of America Women
USA-W
110/5 (20)
Finished
UGA-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Eliminator
President XI vs Mitry
Eliminator
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
PXI won by 37 runs.
President XI
PXI
144/5 (10)
Mitry
MIT
107/10 (10)
Finished
PXI won by 37 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Eliminator 2
Paris Universite Club vs Balbyniens
Eliminator 2
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
PUC won by 55 runs.
Paris Universite Club
PUC
196/5 (10)
Balbyniens
BBY
141/7 (10)
Finished
PUC won by 55 runs.
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
Final
NCM Investment-B vs Tally Rangers
Final
Sulaibiya Cricket Ground, Kuwait
04:00 PM
TCC won by 5 wickets
NCM Investment-B
NCMB
132/5 (10)
Tally Rangers
TCC
134/5 (8.5)
Finished
TCC won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Qualifier
President XI vs Paris Universite Club
Qualifier
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
06:00 PM
PXI won by 5 wickets
President XI
PXI
127/5 (9)
Paris Universite Club
PUC
121/4 (10)
Finished
PXI won by 5 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Final
Dreux vs President XI
Final
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
08:30 PM
DCC won by 7 wickets
Dreux
DCC
82/3 (6.4)
President XI
PXI
78/8 (10)
Finished
DCC won by 7 wickets
Finished
Yesterday
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 7
Essequibo Jaguars vs Essequibo Anacondas
Match 7
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
09:30 PM
EQA won by 1 runs.
Essequibo Jaguars
ESJ
72/7 (10)
Essequibo Anacondas
EQA
73/7 (10)
Finished
EQA won by 1 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 8
Demerara Pitbulls vs Berbice Pirahnas
Match 8
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
12:00 AM
DMP won by 14 runs.
Demerara Pitbulls
DMP
93/7 (10)
Berbice Pirahnas
BBP
79/9 (10)
Finished
DMP won by 14 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 1
Pak United vs Stylop Golden Eagles
Match 1
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
06:30 AM
SGE won by 6 wickets
Pak United
PU
64/9 (10)
Stylop Golden Eagles
SGE
65/4 (8.3)
Finished
SGE won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 2
KL Stars vs MR KB Putrajaya
Match 2
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
08:45 AM
MKP won by 36 runs.
KL Stars
KLS
91/6 (10)
MR KB Putrajaya
MKP
127/4 (10)
Finished
MKP won by 36 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 3
Pak United vs KL Zalmi
Match 3
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
11:00 AM
KLZ won by 6 wickets
Pak United
PU
54/9 (10)
KL Zalmi
KLZ
57/4 (9.1)
Finished
KLZ won by 6 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 1
France vs Hungary
Match 1
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
01:00 PM
FRAN won by 57 runs.
France
FRAN
175/3 (10)
Hungary
HUN
118/5 (10)
Finished
FRAN won by 57 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
Match 4
Stylop Golden Eagles vs KL Stars
Match 4
Selangor Turf Club, Kuala Lumpur
01:30 PM
KLS won by 8 wickets
Stylop Golden Eagles
SGE
74/9 (10)
KL Stars
KLS
58/2 (7)
Finished
KLS won by 8 wickets
Finished
Today
T10 at Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
Match 9
Berbice Caimans vs Demerara Hawks
Match 9
Enmore Cricket Ground, Enmore, Guyana
07:00 PM
BRBC won by 29 runs.
Berbice Caimans
BRBC
148/3 (10)
Demerara Hawks
DEMH
119/6 (10)
Finished
BRBC won by 29 runs.
Finished
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 4
France vs Hungary
Match 4
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
07:00 PM
FRAN won by 9 runs.
France
FRAN
44/3 (3)
Hungary
HUN
35/3 (3)
Finished
FRAN won by 9 runs.
Cancelled
Today
T20 at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Match 1
QPCC I vs Merryboys Sports Club
Match 1
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
12:30 AM
Match abandoned
QPCC I
QPC
Merryboys Sports Club
MEC
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 2
France vs Romania
Match 2
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
03:00 PM
Match abandoned
France
FRAN
21/0 (1)
Romania
ROM
114/7 (10)
Cancelled
Match abandoned
Cancelled
Today
T10 at Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
Match 3
Romania vs Hungary
Match 3
Dreux Sport Cricket Club, Dreux
05:00 PM
match Abandoned
Romania
ROM
122/2 (7)
Hungary
HUN
0/0 ()
Cancelled
match Abandoned
England
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
16th Match
Durham vs Essex
16th Match
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street
03:30 PM
Day 2 Essex trail by 70 runs
Durham
DUR
358/10 (91.4)
Essex
ESS
*288/3 (85.5)
Live
Day 2 Essex trail by 70 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Kennington Oval, London
17th Match
Surrey vs Hampshire
17th Match
Kennington Oval, London
03:30 PM
Day 2 - Hampshire trail by 177 runs.
Surrey
SUR
359/10 (109.4)
Hampshire
HAM
151/10 (44.4)
&
*31/2 (15)
Live
Day 2 - Hampshire trail by 177 runs.
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Edgbaston, Birmingham
18th Match
Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire
18th Match
Edgbaston, Birmingham
03:30 PM
Match delayed by bad light - Warwickshire trail by 329 runs
Warwickshire
WAS
*71/3 (24)
Nottinghamshire
NOT
400/10 (100.1)
Live
Match delayed by bad light - Warwickshire trail by 329 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
13th Match
Gloucestershire vs Middlesex
13th Match
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
03:30 PM
Match delayed by bad light - Gloucs lead by 68 runs
Gloucestershire
GLO
*271/6 (80)
Middlesex
MID
203/10 (59.5)
Live
Match delayed by bad light - Gloucs lead by 68 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Grace Road, Leicester
14th Match
Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire
14th Match
Grace Road, Leicester
03:30 PM
Match delayed by bad light - Leics trail by 356 runs
Leicestershire
LEI
*97/2 (23.1)
Northamptonshire
NOR
453/7d (110)
Live
Match delayed by bad light - Leics trail by 356 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Headingley, Leeds
15th Match
Yorkshire vs Derbyshire
15th Match
Headingley, Leeds
03:30 PM
Day 2 Derbyshire trail by 313 runs
Yorkshire
YOR
450/5d (97.2)
Derbyshire
DER
*137/3 (43.3)
Live
Day 2 Derbyshire trail by 313 runs
Live
26-1 May 2024
First Class at Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
19th Match
Worcestershire vs Somerset
19th Match
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
03:30 PM
Match delayed by bad light - Worcester trail by 202 runs
Worcestershire
WOR
*107/1 (34)
Somerset
SOM
309/9d (89)
Live
Match delayed by bad light - Worcester trail by 202 runs
Live
Today
List A at The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
9th Match
South East Stars vs Central Sparks
9th Match
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
03:00 PM
Match delayed by rain - Sparks require 150 runs
South East Stars
SES
268/10 (49.4)
Central Sparks
CES
*119/6 (30)
Live
Match delayed by rain - Sparks require 150 runs
Finished
Today
List A at Old Trafford, Manchester
11th Match
Thunder vs Western Storm
11th Match
Old Trafford, Manchester
03:00 PM
Storm won by 66 runs
Thunder
THN
186/10 (42.4)
Western Storm
WS
252/6 (50)
Finished
Storm won by 66 runs
Finished
Today
List A at The Ageas Bowl, Southampton
Match 11
Southern Vipers vs Northern Diamonds
Match 11
The Ageas Bowl, Southampton
03:00 PM
VP won by 70 runs (DLS method)
Southern Vipers
VP
287/9 (50)
Northern Diamonds
ND
162/7 (30)
Finished
VP won by 70 runs (DLS method)
Finished
Today
List A at County Ground, Chelmsford
10th Match
Sunrisers vs The Blaze
10th Match
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:00 PM
SUN won by 7 wkts (127b rem)
Sunrisers
SUN
91/3 (20.5)
The Blaze
BLZ
87/10 (31.3)
Finished
SUN won by 7 wkts (127b rem)
United Arab Emirates
Finished
Yesterday
List A at Malek Cricket Stadium 2, Abu Dhabi
Match 3
Ajman vs Sharjah
Match 3
Malek Cricket Stadium 2, Abu Dhabi
05:30 PM
AJM won by 8 wickets
Ajman
AJM
248/2 (32.3)
Sharjah
SHA
247/10 (39)
Finished
AJM won by 8 wickets
Active Series
West Indies women tour of Pakistan
18 Apr - 03 May
New Zealand tour of Pakistan
18 - 28 April
West Indies A tour of Nepal
27 Apr - 04 May
West Indies Test Championship
07 Feb - 21 Apr
CHK Men's Premier League T20
25 Feb - 05 May
X