Highest Strike Rates (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Maddy Green168200.00-3
2. Ashleigh Gardner7348152.0836
3. Ellyse Perry2316143.75-3
4. Hannah Rowe1410140.00-2
5. Brooke Halliday118137.50-1
6. Maddy Green1511136.3611
7. Amy Satterthwaite4031129.0315
8. Frances Mackay4639117.9523
9. Rachael Haynes2925116.00-3
10. Beth Mooney6154112.96-6
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Amelia Kerr3633109.09-4
12. Meg Lanning2725108.0012
13. Amy Satterthwaite66100.00-1
14. Ellyse Perry22100.00--
15. Meg Lanning2828100.0012
16. Ashleigh Gardner33100.00--
17. Hayley Jensen1414100.00-2
18. Sophie Devine172277.27-3
19. Frances Mackay3475.00--
20. Amelia Kerr202968.97--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Katey Martin1250.00--
22. Brooke Halliday1250.00--
23. Katey Martin51145.45--
24. Alyssa Healy41136.36--
25. Alyssa Healy2633.33--
26. Rachael Haynes3933.33--
27. Hayley Jensen31225.00--
28. Beth Mooney-10.00--