Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Maddy Green321311631.0019163.16--14
2. Ashleigh Gardner321767376.0051149.02-136
3. Hannah Rowe31114141410140.00---2
4. Ellyse Perry32225232518138.89---3
5. Amy Satterthwaite32-464023.0037124.32--16
6. Brooke Halliday321121112.0010120.00---1
7. Frances Mackay221494649.0043113.95--23
8. Beth Mooney331656132.5059110.17-1-6
9. Meg Lanning331552827.5055100.00--24
10. Rachael Haynes32-322916.003494.12---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Amelia Kerr32-563628.006290.32---4
12. Sophie Devine11-171717.002277.27---3
13. Hayley Jensen32-17148.502665.38---2
14. Alyssa Healy3311487.002850.00---2
15. Katey Martin32-653.001346.15----