Highest Individual Score

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Ashleigh Gardner7348152.0836
2. Beth Mooney6154112.96-6
3. Frances Mackay4639117.9523
4. Amy Satterthwaite4031129.0315
5. Amelia Kerr3633109.09-4
6. Rachael Haynes2925116.00-3
7. Meg Lanning2828100.0012
8. Meg Lanning2725108.0012
9. Ellyse Perry2316143.75-3
10. Amelia Kerr202968.97--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Sophie Devine172277.27-3
12. Maddy Green168200.00-3
13. Maddy Green1511136.3611
14. Hannah Rowe1410140.00-2
15. Hayley Jensen1414100.00-2
16. Brooke Halliday118137.50-1
17. Amy Satterthwaite66100.00-1
18. Katey Martin51145.45--
19. Alyssa Healy41136.36--
20. Hayley Jensen31225.00--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Ashleigh Gardner33100.00--
22. Frances Mackay3475.00--
23. Rachael Haynes3933.33--
24. Ellyse Perry22100.00--
25. Alyssa Healy2633.33--
26. Katey Martin1250.00--
27. Brooke Halliday1250.00--
28. Beth Mooney-10.00--