Highest Strike Rates (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Alyssa Healy3816237.5026
2. Ellyse Perry1711154.5412
3. Reniece Boyce64150.001-
4. Sheneta Grimmond139144.4411
5. Rachael Haynes75140.00-1
6. Alyssa Healy5843134.88-10
7. Stacy-Ann King43133.33-1
8. Beth Mooney2418133.33-3
9. Natasha McLean1310130.00-3
10. Britney Cooper3933118.1816
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Natasha McLean1513115.3811
12. Alyssa Healy1211109.09-2
13. Meg Lanning5454100.00-6
14. Beth Mooney44100.00-1
15. Sheneta Grimmond55100.00-1
16. Kyshona Knight11100.00--
17. Shamilia Connell11100.00--
18. Shabika Gajnabi101190.90-1
19. Stafanie Taylor445186.2723
20. Meg Lanning222684.61-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Chinelle Henry212584.00-1
22. Britney Cooper293582.85-4
23. Ashleigh Gardner131681.25-1
24. Shabika Gajnabi111668.75-1
25. Sheneta Grimmond152462.50-2
26. Ellyse Perry142458.33-1
27. Afy Fletcher4757.14--
28. Karishma Ramharack1250.00--
29. Afy Fletcher1250.00--
30. Stafanie Taylor61250.00--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Kyshona Knight61346.15--
32. Beth Mooney81844.44--
33. Chinelle Henry3742.85--
34. Stacy-Ann King61540.00-1
35. Stafanie Taylor61931.57--
36. Kyshona Knight2728.57--
37. Reniece Boyce2825.00--
38. Shabika Gajnabi2825.00--
39. Stacy-Ann King21216.66--
40. Reniece Boyce-10.00--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Anisa Mohammed-20.00--
42. Natasha McLean--0.00--
43. Britney Cooper-30.00--
44. Afy Fletcher-20.00--