Most Fours (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Alyssa Healy5843134.88-10
2. Meg Lanning5454100.00-6
3. Britney Cooper3933118.1816
4. Alyssa Healy3816237.5026
5. Britney Cooper293582.85-4
6. Stafanie Taylor445186.2723
7. Beth Mooney2418133.33-3
8. Natasha McLean1310130.00-3
9. Meg Lanning222684.61-2
10. Ellyse Perry1711154.5412
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Sheneta Grimmond152462.50-2
12. Alyssa Healy1211109.09-2
13. Chinelle Henry212584.00-1
14. Natasha McLean1513115.3811
15. Ellyse Perry142458.33-1
16. Ashleigh Gardner131681.25-1
17. Sheneta Grimmond139144.4411
18. Shabika Gajnabi111668.75-1
19. Shabika Gajnabi101190.90-1
20. Rachael Haynes75140.00-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Stacy-Ann King61540.00-1
22. Sheneta Grimmond55100.00-1
23. Beth Mooney44100.00-1
24. Stacy-Ann King43133.33-1