Highest Individual Score

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Alyssa Healy5843134.88-10
2. Meg Lanning5454100.00-6
3. Stafanie Taylor445186.2723
4. Britney Cooper3933118.1816
5. Alyssa Healy3816237.5026
6. Britney Cooper293582.85-4
7. Beth Mooney2418133.33-3
8. Meg Lanning222684.61-2
9. Chinelle Henry212584.00-1
10. Ellyse Perry1711154.5412
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Natasha McLean1513115.3811
12. Sheneta Grimmond152462.50-2
13. Ellyse Perry142458.33-1
14. Sheneta Grimmond139144.4411
15. Ashleigh Gardner131681.25-1
16. Natasha McLean1310130.00-3
17. Alyssa Healy1211109.09-2
18. Shabika Gajnabi111668.75-1
19. Shabika Gajnabi101190.90-1
20. Beth Mooney81844.44--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Rachael Haynes75140.00-1
22. Kyshona Knight61346.15--
23. Stafanie Taylor61931.57--
24. Reniece Boyce64150.001-
25. Stacy-Ann King61540.00-1
26. Stafanie Taylor61250.00--
27. Sheneta Grimmond55100.00-1
28. Afy Fletcher4757.14--
29. Beth Mooney44100.00-1
30. Stacy-Ann King43133.33-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Chinelle Henry3742.85--
32. Reniece Boyce2825.00--
33. Shabika Gajnabi2825.00--
34. Kyshona Knight2728.57--
35. Stacy-Ann King21216.66--
36. Kyshona Knight11100.00--
37. Shamilia Connell11100.00--
38. Afy Fletcher1250.00--
39. Karishma Ramharack1250.00--
40. Britney Cooper-30.00--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Anisa Mohammed-20.00--
42. Natasha McLean--0.00--
43. Reniece Boyce-10.00--
44. Afy Fletcher-20.00--