Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Wendy Moutswi21-101010.007142.86---1
2. Henriette Ishimwe643401240.0039102.56---6
3. Clarisse umutoniwase6333719-37100.00---5
4. Lesego Kooagile52211-1100.00----
5. Laura Chipanga11-111.001100.00----
6. Amantle Mokgotlhe741302210.003196.77---4
7. Christina Magaia66-55299.175796.49--17
8. Olga Matsolo11-333333.003691.67---3
9. Isabel Chuma772592111.806788.06---6
10. Angelica Salomao11-141414.001687.50---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Olga Mondlane55-813216.209783.51---8
12. Marie Bimenyimana431794339.509583.16---13
13. Cristina Magaia11-232323.002882.14---4
14. Pako Mapotsane7631474349.0018679.03--113
15. Oratile Kgeresi77-962913.7112278.69---6
16. Flora Irakoze721757.00977.78----
17. Laura Mophakedi772713814.209971.72---5
18. Georgette Ingabire621535.00771.43----
19. Regina Mazumba11-777.001070.00---1
20. Fernanda Arlinda Zavala11-999.001369.23---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Cathia Uwamahoro54-492212.257268.06---8
22. Abelina Moiane66-41276.836365.08---3
23. Goabilwe Matome752361612.005961.02---3
24. Fernanda Arlinda-Zavala66-622410.3310260.78---1
25. Tuelo Shadrack7711133418.8318959.79---6
26. Shakila Niyomuhoza5221914-3259.38---3
27. Rosalia Haiong77132145.335558.18---1
28. Angelica Salomao6622385.754156.10---2
29. Henriette Isimbi11-555.00955.56----
30. Diane Marie Bimenyimana22-312415.505754.39---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Liliane Ufitinema21188-1553.33---1
32. Kananelo Molapo67-64299.1413248.48---3
33. Kekhotsofetse Mohanoe44119146.334047.50---1
34. Olga Mondlane11-999.001947.37---1
35. Mamothepane Mokoatsela7711792.833844.74---2
36. Kesego Inakale73-210.67540.00----
37. Maneo Nyabela77126104.337435.14---1
38. Merapelo Phiase63-953.002634.62----
39. Amelia Mundundo65223107.677132.39---1
40. Irene Mulhovo66-28124.678732.18---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Tshepang Khabo66-30145.0010229.41---2
42. Domkwezana Mokoatsela22-211.00825.00----
43. Nthama Thandi Kobeli77-1862.577623.68---3
44. Boitumelo Phelenyane66-17122.837223.61----
45. Mosa Tsemane65-430.801822.22----
46. Regina Mazumba52-994.504121.95---1
47. Kananelo Mabitle32-110.50520.00----
48. Irene Mulhovo11-111.00520.00----
49. Abelina Moiane11-111.00520.00----
50. Laura Chipanga63321-1118.18----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Makopano Mabathoana77-1161.577814.10---1
52. Onneile Keitsemang73-220.671910.53----
53. Retsepile limema753211.00287.14----
54. Nana Mokhachane765111.00591.69----