Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shadab Khan9641325266.0058227.59-1126
2. Dasun Shanaka98328112156.20145193.791-2418
3. Maaz Sadaqat77-36311451.86208174.521-2329
4. Joshua Da Silva553995449.5072137.50-157
5. Shai Hope121253325647.43293113.31-11514
6. Shimron Hetmyer1212436711145.88186197.311-2919
7. Saim Ayub66218210245.50120151.67--129
8. Tim Seifert55117810544.50123144.7211520
9. Quinton De Kock1111239210643.56274143.07112029
10. Akeal Hosein1043411841.0039105.13---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Kamil Pooran8812738139.00171159.65-21333
12. Rahmanullah Gurbaz33-1115437.0068163.24-1810
13. Moeen Ali10731485637.00104142.31--910
14. Hasan Nawaz9712207636.67173127.17-11020
15. Chris Green11841435735.75102140.20-1610
16. Nicholas Pooran9912836035.38162174.69-22320
17. Wanindu Hasaranga9851044534.6761170.49--69
18. Tajinder Singh33-996233.0073135.62-1210
19. Andre Fletcher10922306432.86175131.43-21416
20. Obus Pienaar552963532.0059162.71--410
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Colin Munro1010-3205232.00254125.98-11632
22. Amir Jangoo10922135730.43198107.58-1910
23. Rovman Powell131232614929.00192135.94--1813
24. Andries Gous44-1138228.2585132.94-1611
25. Quentin Sampson121051413728.2076185.53--147
26. Kieron Pollard8811966528.00136144.12-11216
27. Reeza Hendricks55-1404228.00103135.92--810
28. Evin Lewis10912204827.50168130.95--2012
29. Brandon King9912147326.75182117.58-1822
30. Romario Shepherd1263802726.6754148.15--65
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Sunil Narine10921825526.00112162.50-21412
32. Kusal Perera331513425.5046110.87--14
33. Odean Smith742502725.0040125.00--41
34. Sadrack Descartes65-1235624.6091135.16-1613
35. Mohammad Nabi741732524.3365112.31--16
36. Sherfane Rutherford111012116123.44156135.26-21017
37. Tim Robinson33-704023.3351137.25--44
38. Hassan Khan111051166223.2076152.63-194
39. Alick Athanaze63-685222.6757119.30-153
40. Jewel Andrew441665822.0057115.79-142
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Johnson Charles109-1967821.78159123.27-11218
42. Keacy Carty1312-2595621.58217119.35-21118
43. Rivaldo Clarke9831063621.20105100.95--111
44. Rahkeem Cornwall99-1894921.0093203.23--1619
45. Fabian Allen842422821.0032131.25--22
46. Glenn Phillips88-1633720.38151107.95--515
47. Ackeem Auguste55-1006320.0071140.85-176
48. Andre Russell10911576819.63105149.52-1176
49. Kevin Wickham55-973819.4010592.38--44
50. John Campbell55-972719.4079122.78--211
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Zachary Carter1111-2065718.73168122.62-11615
52. Justin Greaves33-543518.005696.43--22
53. Alzarri Joseph1143181618.002378.26---2
54. Keemo Paul13911446518.00113127.43--612
55. Obed McCoy521181318.0015120.00--12
56. Kirk McKenzie121211946917.64157123.57-11020
57. Shadley van Schalkwyk653351317.5024145.83--22
58. Mavendra Dindyal1010-1755017.50159110.06-11016
59. Alex Hales98-1325516.50108122.22-197
60. Nikhil Chaudhary22-331816.5028117.86--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Usman Khan65-792815.8066119.70--47
62. Karima Gore66-942715.6773128.77--410
63. Roston Chase10911203415.00103116.50--313
64. Kyle Mayers109-1323414.6794140.43--814
65. Charith Asalanka88-1133514.13103109.71--64
66. Jason Holder109-1253413.89122102.46--85
67. Vitel Lawes1373533213.2538139.47--52
68. Matthew Breetzke441383512.674584.44--11
69. Shamar Springer1162501912.5041121.95--15
70. Kevlon Anderson741362212.004285.71---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Maheesh Theekshana103212612.001580.00---1
72. McKenny Clarke442241512.0015160.00--3-
73. Gudakesh Motie1152351711.6727129.63--13
74. Jyd Goolie994571611.407279.17--14
75. Amari Alexandre Goodridge631221311.0019115.79--2-
76. Daniel Sams1062411710.2538107.89--3-
77. Darren Nedd33-301710.003488.24--21
78. Shian Brathwaite22-201310.002968.97--12
79. Matthew Forde109268249.7149138.78--64
80. Ashmead Nedd32-19189.502190.48--1-