Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. James Barker321543654.0054100.00---5
2. Mark Simpson Parker4411606553.33115139.13-268
3. Mirza Ahsan431875243.5041212.20-155
4. Arun Ashokan442845542.0072116.67-114
5. Sabawoon Davizi44-1625740.50101160.40-2519
6. Timothy Barker44-1586039.50117135.04-1117
7. Razmal Shigiwal4411087036.0072150.00-147
8. Tony Whiteman331603730.006395.24--24
9. Naveed Ahmed421292129.003387.88--12
10. Kushal Mendon331564528.0045124.44--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Vikram Vijh441822927.3376107.89---6
12. Joost Mees44-1024225.5078130.77--47
13. Hilal Ahmad331504425.007170.42---2
14. William Cope442463823.0030153.33---8
15. Kunal Joshi321211421.002875.00----
16. Bilal Zalmai33-512817.0040127.50---7
17. Ed Knowles33-482316.0047102.13---6
18. Navin Wijesekera44-642816.0058110.34--14
19. Aanand pandey31-151515.0013115.38---1
20. Girish Venkateswaran22-231211.503271.88---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Sahel Zadran42111811.007157.14----
22. Ali Waqar42-19159.502479.17---2
23. Satyajit Sengupta21-999.007128.57---1
24. Aqib Iqbal41-999.001369.23----
25. Roshan paul vishwanath3226466100.00----
26. Paul Taylor41-555.00771.43----
27. Lakmal Kasturiarachchige4115553166.67---1
28. Sahil Grover2115553166.67----
29. Sudesh Wickramasekara43-1374.332161.90----
30. Imran Asif11-333.003100.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Jaweed Sadran321212.00450.00----
32. Sameera Waththage411111714.29----
33. Smit Patel31----2-----
34. Pankaj Malav411---1-----