Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Sabawoon Davizi44-1625740.50101160.40-2519
2. Timothy Barker44-1586039.50117135.04-1117
3. Mark Simpson Parker4411606553.33115139.13-268
4. William Cope442463823.0030153.33---8
5. Razmal Shigiwal4411087036.0072150.00-147
6. Joost Mees44-1024225.5078130.77--47
7. Bilal Zalmai33-512817.0040127.50---7
8. Vikram Vijh441822927.3376107.89---6
9. Ed Knowles33-482316.0047102.13---6
10. Mirza Ahsan431875243.5041212.20-155
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. James Barker321543654.0054100.00---5
12. Arun Ashokan442845542.0072116.67-114
13. Navin Wijesekera44-642816.0058110.34--14
14. Tony Whiteman331603730.006395.24--24
15. Kushal Mendon331564528.0045124.44--14
16. Hilal Ahmad331504425.007170.42---2
17. Naveed Ahmed421292129.003387.88--12
18. Ali Waqar42-19159.502479.17---2
19. Girish Venkateswaran22-231211.503271.88---1
20. Aanand pandey31-151515.0013115.38---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Satyajit Sengupta21-999.007128.57---1
22. Lakmal Kasturiarachchige4115553166.67---1