Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Sabawoon Davizi44-1625740.50101160.40-2519
2. Mark Simpson Parker4411606553.33115139.13-268
3. Timothy Barker44-1586039.50117135.04-1117
4. Razmal Shigiwal4411087036.0072150.00-147
5. Mirza Ahsan431875243.5041212.20-155
6. Arun Ashokan442845542.0072116.67-114