Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Mark Simpson Parker4411606553.33115139.13-268
2. Sabawoon Davizi44-1625740.50101160.40-2519
3. Mirza Ahsan431875243.5041212.20-155
4. Razmal Shigiwal4411087036.0072150.00-147
5. Joost Mees44-1024225.5078130.77--47
6. Tony Whiteman331603730.006395.24--24
7. Timothy Barker44-1586039.50117135.04-1117
8. Arun Ashokan442845542.0072116.67-114
9. Navin Wijesekera44-642816.0058110.34--14
10. Kushal Mendon331564528.0045124.44--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Naveed Ahmed421292129.003387.88--12