Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shikha Pandey6421195959.50104114.42-2312
2. Madhuri Mehta5411386446.0014595.17-1-16
3. Tarannumbanu Pathan6621639140.75128127.34-1422
4. Rani Tudu321402840.006264.52----
5. Aradhana Bisht5521154638.33104110.58--212
6. Shivani Wasudeo Dharne6621535638.2519180.10-1-17
7. Shilpa Sahu441933731.0089104.49--212
8. Disha Kasat652895629.679494.68-1-13
9. Srishti Sharma431552227.506683.33---9
10. Bharati Fulmali6511046426.0070148.57-1316
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Shivangi Yadav432252425.002986.21---2
12. Yetrekar Sunanda541694223.007493.24---8
13. Latika Madhav Inamdar662883622.0011377.88--212
14. Purvaja Varlekar6611083921.6013778.83--115
15. Sanjula Naik431421821.006564.62---3
16. Kriti Gupta552602620.006198.36---6
17. Vinavi Gurav63-552218.336091.67---4
18. Kumud Sahu551702417.5012058.33---6
19. Monica Pandey55-873017.409690.63--112
20. Shivani Krishna54-692517.2566104.55---8
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Sanjana Pardi54-695017.2567102.99-1-10
22. Priyanka Malik55-847116.8010679.25-1110
23. Kashvee Gautam551654516.256797.01--33
24. Priyanka Singh541483216.005096.00---5
25. Sangita Khadia441482916.005194.12---6
26. Priyanka Kaushal62-323216.004080.00---2
27. Kajal Jena43-392213.004097.50---5
28. Kanchan Nagwani62113813.0011118.18---2
29. Shivi Pandey55-605712.007085.71-1-8
30. Tanmayee Behera54-463611.504797.87---9
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Sushree Dibyadarshini33-342311.333791.89---4
32. Sai Bhoyar32-211610.503070.00---3
33. Riddhi Naik541301210.0022136.36---6
34. Ritu Meshram521999.001090.00---1
35. Anjali Singh32-18149.002378.26---2
36. Aayushi Thakre521999.001275.00---1
37. Palak Rana21-999.001369.23---1
38. Yeesha Bharti Dewangan55136189.005367.92---4
39. Manpreet Kaur Gill54-33188.254475.00---5
40. Deepika Tiwari54-33128.256154.10----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Kumari Shibi521888.008100.00---2
42. Pransu Priya Dhanson43-23147.674452.27---2
43. Reenalaxmi Ekka421767.00887.50---1
44. Divya Sharma11-777.001741.18---1
45. Shiv Priya Pandey44-25176.254852.08---2
46. Pratigya Singh53112116.002157.14---1
47. Rajni Devi5311165.501478.57---1
48. Suman Verma22-11115.501573.33---1
49. Jageshwari Patel22-1185.502055.00---1
50. Divya Naik11-555.00683.33---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Sanjita Patel5411585.002462.50----
52. Upasana Tirkey21-555.004125.00---1
53. Urmila Harina531954.501560.00---1
54. Lekhika Yadav33-1193.673729.73---1
55. Durgesnandani Sahu43-10103.331471.43---2
56. Harpreet Kaur43-1063.331471.43---2
57. Ishana Chadha53-963.001464.29---1
58. Poorva Bhaidkar521323.00560.00----
59. Tanya Verma11-222.00366.67----
60. Priyanka Priyadarsini42-432.00944.44----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Shreya Subhash Parab52-442.001040.00---1
62. Barsarani Singh21-222.00633.33----
63. Silpa Swain11-222.00922.22----
64. Ankita Sudhir Bhongade21-222.002100.00----
65. Diksha Gawde61-111.00250.00----
66. Tanaya Naik62-110.50425.00----
67. Subhra N Swain3111313-1586.67----
68. Pallavi Verma422109-1566.67---1
69. Parul Saini51144-757.14----
70. Rameswari Naik41111-333.33----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Shraddha Vaishnava31111-520.00----
72. Nupur Kohale62295-5180.00---1
73. Nikita Malik 32264-6100.00---1
74. Shweta Dewangan22232-3100.00----
75. Tejashwini Duragad11----2-----
76. Pahal Tandon21----1-----
77. Chandni Gaykwad111---2-----
78. Mamta Bhagat42----6-----
79. Komal Zanzad3-----------
80. D Janaki Reddy2-----------