Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Alex Lees1421-134719564.14182673.77--8169
2. Adam Lyth1222-101917446.32158664.25--4154
3. Rishi Patel1425-107517943.00180559.56--18145
4. Leus du Plooy1421-123623858.86186066.45--8143
5. Finlay Bean1221-98313546.81160461.28--4142
6. Colin Ackermann1222-98714644.86173556.89--2141
7. Jake Libby1223-115319850.13185162.29--4136
8. Billy Root1323-88411738.43146260.47--5132
9. Kiran Carlson1323-106819246.43154569.13--11127
10. Oliver George Robinson1418-93116751.72105088.67--16118
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Fynn Hudson-Prentice1422-8797339.95120473.01--11114
12. Wayne Madsen1217-77914345.82113268.82--5113
13. Luis Reece1119-104820155.16180158.19--7110
14. Tom Haines1121-6659131.6795469.71--3106
15. David Bedingham1419-101915653.63132277.08--17106
16. Lewis Hill1424-88016236.67162154.29--5106
17. James Coles1220-84918042.45133363.69--8104
18. Ollie Price1120-76313238.15155149.19--1103
19. Miles Hammond1323-8129235.30120167.61--16103
20. Chris Dent1323-69411330.17132852.26--2101
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Brooke Guest1421-74119735.29136054.49--298
22. Oliver Carter1423-7798033.87164647.33--498
23. George Hill1221-69410133.05105765.66--1094
24. Chris Cooke1321-73313434.90123359.45--393
25. Scott Borthwick1319-66713435.11105563.22--291
26. Tom Alsop1424-82018234.17175046.86---91
27. Graham Clark1415-81812854.53130462.73--1088
28. Tom Clark1222-6459629.32140545.91--188
29. Cheteshwar Pujara812-64915154.08105961.28--587
30. Gareth Roderick1324-69612329.00144848.07---87
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Harry Came1118-69514138.61158543.85---87
32. Shan Masood613-72019255.3892977.50--285
33. Adam Hose1119-5668529.7989962.96--384
34. Brett D'Oliveira1221-66110331.48125152.84--280
35. Peter Handscomb1018-68113637.83120156.70--180
36. Michael Jones1421-63112130.05113355.69--678
37. Dawid Malan713-54213241.6975072.27--573
38. Azhar Ali1426-61210323.54139543.87--173
39. Sam Northeast1220-64616632.30123252.44--372
40. Matthew Waite1120-56510928.2580670.10--1069
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Zain816-4536928.31109841.26--169
42. Rehan Ahmed814-5009035.7165476.45--269
43. Eddie Byrom715-47510131.6795549.74--568
44. James Bracey1323-4836021.0087455.26---68
45. Jack Haynes1222-57313426.0597358.89--168
46. Michael Neser67-48717669.5773965.90--465
47. Marnus Labuschagne58-50217062.7586358.17--665
48. Haider Ali1016-48114630.0665373.66--963
49. Jack Joshua Carson1119-4387523.0581054.07--462
50. Soloman Budinger1120-3937219.6552175.43--161
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Graeme van Buuren814-46111032.9371864.21--259
52. Marcus Harris59-45714850.7887052.53---59
53. Matthew Revis915-48710632.4783858.11--456
54. Colin Ingram612-35713629.7561657.95--255
55. Jonathan Tattersall813-3387926.0050866.54--150
56. Ben Charlesworth915-3808725.3392041.30--349
57. James Wharton510-3498934.9059159.05--449
58. Tom Price811-41010937.2763364.77--548
59. Wiaan Mulder1016-34310221.4458258.93--448
60. David Lloyd813-3328125.5447470.04--248
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Tom Scriven1220-3157815.7554358.01--245
62. Chris Wright1420-3376616.8549667.94--844
63. Brydon Carse68-40710850.8850580.59--1143
64. Timm van der Gugten1315-2805418.6762245.02---42
65. Nathan McAndrew711-2656524.0941264.32--341
66. Ed Pollock815-2555617.0054946.45--141
67. Ali Orr814-3286723.4348667.49--940
68. Jordan Thompson1014-2996421.3632990.88--1633
69. Matthew Lamb913-2809921.5447459.07--333
70. Zafar Gohar1321-3195315.1971944.37--332
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Anuj Dal1013-29514122.6946962.90--532
72. Joe Leach1422-2595311.7749552.32--331
73. Dom Bess713-2164916.6228875.00--331
74. Andrew Salter47-1634823.2941239.56---29
75. Ben Raine1413-2327117.8537961.21---27
76. Alex Thomson1012-2294419.0837561.07--327
77. Bas de Leede65-27910355.8042765.34--227
78. Mitchell Wagstaff35-1657833.0029456.12--127
79. Matt Taylor610-1765717.6033153.17--326
80. Jack Taylor58-1669820.7519983.42--126