Best Economy Rates (Innings)

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
1. Anuj Dal11832-1.500.3724.00--
2. James Wharton11211-1.000.5012.00--
3. Tom Haines118.251-5.000.6050.00--
4. Aristides Karvelas1112144-3.501.1618.00--
5. Alex Thomson1126332-16.501.2678.00--
6. Alex Thomson11791-9.001.2842.00--
7. Zak Chappell1114192-9.501.3542.00--
8. Mickey Edwards11461-6.001.5024.00--
9. Timm van der Gugten1117265-5.201.5220.40--
10. Ben Coad1121335-6.601.5725.20--
PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
11. Chris Wright1119303-10.001.5738.00--
12. Alex Thomson1131492-24.501.5893.00--
13. Luis Reece118132-6.501.6224.00--
14. Henry Brookes1112206-3.331.6612.00--
15. Ben Coad1110173-5.671.7020.00--
16. Timm van der Gugten1118312-15.501.7254.00--
17. Chris Wright1123403-13.331.7346.00--
18. Matthew Waite1112214-5.251.7518.00--
19. Luis Reece1124422-21.001.7572.00--
20. Ben Coad1116282-14.001.7548.00--
PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
21. Ben Coad1117302-15.001.7651.00--
22. Tom Scriven1116.5304-7.501.7825.25--
23. Harry Podmore1114251-25.001.7884.00--
24. Zain1110182-9.001.8030.00--
25. Jaydev Unadkat1112.4233-7.671.8125.33--
26. Ben Coad119.5182-9.001.8329.50--
27. Matthew Potts116111-11.001.8336.00--
28. Matt Taylor1113245-4.801.8415.60--
29. Daniel Moriarty1111.5222-11.001.8535.50--
30. Matthew Waite119173-5.671.8818.00--
PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
31. Ben Raine1119364-9.001.8928.50--
32. Ben Coad1110191-19.001.9060.00--
33. Henry Thomas Crocombe1114272-13.501.9242.00--
34. Zaman Akhter1117334-8.251.9425.50--
35. Jamie McIlroy1118352-17.501.9454.00--
36. Timm van der Gugten1114282-14.002.0042.00--
37. Ben Coad116121-12.002.0036.00--
38. Aristides Karvelas1120401-40.002.00120.00--
39. Matt Parkinson115101-10.002.0030.00--
40. Pat Brown117.3151-15.002.0045.00--
PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
41. Ollie Robinson1128.4587-8.292.0224.57--
42. Joe Leach1120.1415-8.202.0324.20--
43. Dillon Pennington11193933/3913.002.0538.00--
44. Jamie McIlroy1123482-24.002.0869.00--
45. Zafar Gohar1118.1383-12.672.0936.33--
46. George Hill1120422-21.002.1060.00--
47. Jamie McIlroy1117363-12.002.1134.00--
48. Adam Lyth118171-17.002.1248.00--
49. Jamie McIlroy1115.5345-6.802.1419.00--
50. Fynn Hudson-Prentice116131-13.002.1636.00--
PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
51. Dom Bess1133721-72.002.18198.00--
52. Mitchell Swepson1123.4523-17.332.1947.33--
53. Matt Milnes115111-11.002.2030.00--
54. Fynn Hudson-Prentice1125551-55.002.20150.00--
55. Tom Haines1125551-55.002.20150.00--
56. Joe Leach11235133/5117.002.2146.00--
57. Tom Scriven1114312-15.502.2142.00--
58. Matthew Potts1122494-12.252.2233.00--
59. Dom Bess1116.1363-12.002.2232.33--
60. Matthew Potts1119.2433-14.332.2238.67--
PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
61. Matthew Waite1118401-40.002.22108.00--
62. Matthew Kuhnemann1123.4535-10.602.2328.40--
63. James Harris1117383-12.672.2334.00--
64. Matt Taylor1121473-15.672.2342.00--
65. Chris Wright1116.3372-18.502.2449.50--
66. Fynn Hudson-Prentice1112274-6.752.2518.00--
67. Tom Scriven1127613-20.332.2554.00--
68. Timm van der Gugten1121485-9.602.2825.20--
69. Zak Chappell1120461-46.002.30120.00--
70. Chris Wright1116372-18.502.3148.00--
PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
71. Matthew Potts1125583-19.332.3250.00--
72. James Coles11371-7.002.3318.00--
73. Mitchell Swepson1138894-22.252.3457.00--
74. Ben Coad1123542-27.002.3469.00--
75. Nathan McAndrew1120474-11.752.3530.00--
76. Colin Ackermann1111261-26.002.3666.00--
77. Wiaan Mulder1129694-17.252.3743.50--
78. Chris Wright1116381-38.002.3796.00--
79. Ajeet Singh Dale1117.1416-6.832.3817.17--
80. Jordan Thompson1120.1483-16.002.3840.33--