Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Lhuan dre Pretorius441376188125.33185203.24112139
2. Sinethemba Qeshile66-2335938.83118197.46-21031
3. Wihan Lubbe66-1837730.50133137.59-2322
4. Zubayr Hamza5512157053.75152141.45-3821
5. Ruben du Toit7622328058.00174133.33-11021
6. Bryce Parsons7711978332.83127155.12-2920
7. Gavin Kaplan6622287457.00154148.05-2620
8. Neil Brand55-2197643.80149146.98-2719
9. Jonathan Bird44-2189754.50133163.91-21119
10. Joshua van Heerden6622498862.25174143.10-21118
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jack Lees55-1635132.60123132.52-1418
12. Ernest Kemm66-1806330.00161111.80-2117
13. Jurie Snyman65-2069541.20137150.36-21116
14. Jason Smith7622116652.75153137.91-2916
15. Grant Roelofsen7711947232.33106183.02-21416
16. Christiaan du Toit66-1253820.83103121.36--316
17. Jordan Hermann55-1787035.60119149.58--815
18. Jason Niemand66-1674427.83153109.15--515
19. Diego Rosier66-1524525.33121125.62--415
20. Nathan Roux6611685633.60139120.86-1615
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Reeza Hendricks4411165038.6788131.82-1314
22. Kabelo Sekhukhune64-994124.7568145.59--414
23. Jacques Snyman55-1244524.8093133.33--413
24. Yaseen Vallie33-916230.3363144.44-1213
25. Blayde Capell55-1285025.6098130.61-1313
26. Adnaan Lagadien55-13010626.0083156.631-713
27. Gareth Dukes5511398234.7596144.79-1512
28. Gihahn Cloete7711284121.33112114.29--212
29. Khaya Zondo22-844742.0046182.61--512
30. Nonelela Yikha55-1487929.60124119.35-1412
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Ronan Hermann65-1345426.80111120.72-1312
32. Romashan Pillay541935231.0079117.72-1212
33. Matthew De Villiers551915022.7576119.74-1212
34. Armaan Manack11-656565.0042154.76-1112
35. Dian Forrester4421295164.5086150.00-1611
36. Connor Esterhuizen6511637440.7584194.05-11311
37. Steve Stolk44-1288932.0081158.02-1711
38. Cole Abrahams4411076635.6776140.79-1211
39. Edward Moore44-1336233.2599134.34-1510
40. Kashief Joseph6511538238.25106144.34-1810
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Ombesa Matsha44-895322.2575118.67-1310
42. Lehan Botha66-1355422.50103131.07-159
43. Sibonelo Makhanya54-652616.2552125.00--19
44. George Van Heerden44-1085327.0095113.68-139
45. Christopher Britz65-913818.2086105.81--29
46. Janneman Malan7722016740.20182110.44-189
47. Ludwich Schuld66-1908031.67141134.75-199
48. Vihan Pretorius3311375368.5099138.38-169
49. Delano Potgieter4339746-47206.38--68
50. Jordan Neill5511013025.2585118.82--38
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Pheko Moletsane761782715.608097.50--28
52. Muhammed Mayet75-702214.0061114.75--28
53. Rivaldo Moonsamy432512851.0031164.52--18
54. Rassie van der Dussen5421684784.00114147.37--108
55. Leus du Plooy5511107727.5056196.43-198
56. Slade Van Staden7711675227.83157106.37-158
57. Daniel Smith54314386143.0093153.76-168
58. Dewan Marais651904022.5079113.92--28
59. Jp King6521395046.33123113.01-158
60. Marcello Piedt54-493412.2526188.46--27
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Bryn Brokensha751824420.5072113.89--27
62. Ruan Haasbroek44-553913.7555100.00--17
63. Jerome Bossr551893522.2582108.54--37
64. Christoffel Klijnhans66-1113818.50102108.82--47
65. Zakir Kathrada54-482212.005488.89---7
66. Cameron Dean Shekleton55-1225024.40105116.19-137
67. Chad Laycock553843142.0070120.00--16
68. Dewald Brevis5511928348.0086223.26-1216
69. Raynard van Tonder441562218.6750112.00--16
70. Jiveshan Pillay331826041.0062132.26-136
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Ximus du Plooy44-662716.5056117.86--26
72. Benjamin van Niekerk762673816.7563106.35--26
73. Garnett Tarr76-733612.1773100.00--36
74. Tylor Trenoweth44-441411.004597.78--16
75. Juan James331634031.5051123.53--16
76. Liam Doherty33-623920.6759105.08--36
77. Wian Ruthven44-1027325.5062164.52-176
78. Tiaan Brits33-683122.677491.89---6
79. Mihlali Mpongwana631322316.0026123.08---5
80. Liam Alder653421821.0032131.25---5