Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Zubayr Hamza5512157053.75152141.45-3821
2. Jurie Snyman65-2069541.20137150.36-21116
3. Bryce Parsons7711978332.83127155.12-2920
4. Ernest Kemm66-1806330.00161111.80-2117
5. Jason Smith7622116652.75153137.91-2916
6. Wihan Lubbe66-1837730.50133137.59-2322
7. Neil Brand55-2197643.80149146.98-2719
8. Joshua van Heerden6622498862.25174143.10-21118
9. Gavin Kaplan6622287457.00154148.05-2620
10. Grant Roelofsen7711947232.33106183.02-21416
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sinethemba Qeshile66-2335938.83118197.46-21031
12. Jonathan Bird44-2189754.50133163.91-21119
13. Ayabulela Gqamane631685434.0040170.00-143
14. Leo Sadler643825382.0057143.86-154
15. Lehan Botha66-1355422.50103131.07-159
16. Dian Forrester4421295164.5086150.00-1611
17. Gareth Dukes5511398234.7596144.79-1512
18. Michael Erlank54-1005625.0075133.33-165
19. Dewald Brevis5511928348.0086223.26-1216
20. Reeza Hendricks4411165038.6788131.82-1314
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. George Van Heerden44-1085327.0095113.68-139
22. Mitchell Van Buuren652856628.3357149.12-154
23. Jiveshan Pillay331826041.0062132.26-136
24. Rubin Hermann331695534.5051135.29-135
25. Yaseen Vallie33-916230.3363144.44-1213
26. Nathan Roux6611685633.60139120.86-1615
27. Edward Moore44-1336233.2599134.34-1510
28. Leus du Plooy5511107727.5056196.43-198
29. Janneman Malan7722016740.20182110.44-189
30. Cameron Dean Shekleton55-1225024.40105116.19-137
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Nonelela Yikha55-1487929.60124119.35-1412
32. Jack Lees55-1635132.60123132.52-1418
33. Blayde Capell55-1285025.6098130.61-1313
34. Slade Van Staden7711675227.83157106.37-158
35. Daniel Smith54314386143.0093153.76-168
36. Ronan Hermann65-1345426.80111120.72-1312
37. Connor Esterhuizen6511637440.7584194.05-11311
38. Jp King6521395046.33123113.01-158
39. Lhuan dre Pretorius441376188125.33185203.24112139
40. Romashan Pillay541935231.0079117.72-1212
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Steve Stolk44-1288932.0081158.02-1711
42. Ludwich Schuld66-1908031.67141134.75-199
43. Matthew De Villiers551915022.7576119.74-1212
44. Cole Abrahams4411076635.6776140.79-1211
45. Armaan Manack11-656565.0042154.76-1112
46. Wian Ruthven44-1027325.5062164.52-176
47. Ruben du Toit7622328058.00174133.33-11021
48. Kashief Joseph6511538238.25106144.34-1810
49. Vihan Pretorius3311375368.5099138.38-169
50. Ombesa Matsha44-895322.2575118.67-1310