Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Dewald Brevis5511928348.0086223.26-1216
2. Lhuan dre Pretorius441376188125.33185203.24112139
3. Grant Roelofsen7711947232.33106183.02-21416
4. Connor Esterhuizen6511637440.7584194.05-11311
5. Jurie Snyman65-2069541.20137150.36-21116
6. Joshua van Heerden6622498862.25174143.10-21118
7. Jonathan Bird44-2189754.50133163.91-21119
8. Rassie van der Dussen5421684784.00114147.37--108
9. Sinethemba Qeshile66-2335938.83118197.46-21031
10. Ruben du Toit7622328058.00174133.33-11021
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Bryce Parsons7711978332.83127155.12-2920
12. Jason Smith7622116652.75153137.91-2916
13. Leus du Plooy5511107727.5056196.43-198
14. Ludwich Schuld66-1908031.67141134.75-199
15. Jordan Hermann55-1787035.60119149.58--815
16. Zubayr Hamza5512157053.75152141.45-3821
17. Janneman Malan7722016740.20182110.44-189
18. Kashief Joseph6511538238.25106144.34-1810
19. Neil Brand55-2197643.80149146.98-2719
20. Steve Stolk44-1288932.0081158.02-1711
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Adnaan Lagadien55-13010626.0083156.631-713
22. Wian Ruthven44-1027325.5062164.52-176
23. Delano Potgieter4339746-47206.38--68
24. Dian Forrester4421295164.5086150.00-1611
25. Michael Erlank54-1005625.0075133.33-165
26. Gavin Kaplan6622287457.00154148.05-2620
27. Nathan Roux6611685633.60139120.86-1615
28. Daniel Smith54314386143.0093153.76-168
29. Vihan Pretorius3311375368.5099138.38-169
30. Leo Sadler643825382.0057143.86-154
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Lehan Botha66-1355422.50103131.07-159
32. Donovan Ferreira532753875.0034220.59--55
33. Gareth Dukes5511398234.7596144.79-1512
34. Mitchell Van Buuren652856628.3357149.12-154
35. Jason Niemand66-1674427.83153109.15--515
36. Khaya Zondo22-844742.0046182.61--512
37. Edward Moore44-1336233.2599134.34-1510
38. Slade Van Staden7711675227.83157106.37-158
39. Jp King6521395046.33123113.01-158
40. Thomas Mayes652602420.0054111.11--42
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Ayabulela Gqamane631685434.0040170.00-143
42. Michael Copeland6521064535.3398108.16--44
43. Jacques Snyman55-1244524.8093133.33--413
44. Jason Rowles221534553.0045117.78--4-
45. Kabelo Sekhukhune64-994124.7568145.59--414
46. Diego Rosier66-1524525.33121125.62--415
47. Christoffel Klijnhans66-1113818.50102108.82--47
48. Nonelela Yikha55-1487929.60124119.35-1412
49. Jack Lees55-1635132.60123132.52-1418
50. George Linde652572319.0049116.33--31
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Schalk Engelbrecht432493449.0032153.13--32
52. Ferisco Adams553612030.5048127.08--3-
53. Abdullah Bayoumy7611053521.0011988.24--33
54. Jordan Neill5511013025.2585118.82--38
55. Wihan Lubbe66-1837730.50133137.59-2322
56. Markus Bakker22-422721.0029144.83--32
57. Reeza Hendricks4411165038.6788131.82-1314
58. Tristan Stubbs11-262626.0017152.94--3-
59. George Van Heerden44-1085327.0095113.68-139
60. Jerome Bossr551893522.2582108.54--37
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Jiveshan Pillay331826041.0062132.26-136
62. Rubin Hermann331695534.5051135.29-135
63. Garnett Tarr76-733612.1773100.00--36
64. Cameron Dean Shekleton55-1225024.40105116.19-137
65. Blayde Capell55-1285025.6098130.61-1313
66. Hanu Viljoen754593959.0051115.69--33
67. Ronan Hermann65-1345426.80111120.72-1312
68. Jason Muirhead33-391713.0031125.81--32
69. Liam Doherty33-623920.6759105.08--36
70. Christiaan du Toit66-1253820.83103121.36--316
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Ombesa Matsha44-895322.2575118.67-1310
72. Imran Manack621412441.0019215.79--24
73. Marcello Piedt54-493412.2526188.46--27
74. Prenelan Subrayen721343334.0029117.24--22
75. Bryn Brokensha751824420.5072113.89--27
76. Pheko Moletsane761782715.608097.50--28
77. Muhammed Mayet75-702214.0061114.75--28
78. CP Klijnhans11-313131.0027114.81--22
79. Christopher Britz65-913818.2086105.81--29
80. Jean du Plessis321342534.0026130.77--2-