Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Lhuan dre Pretorius441376188125.33185203.24112139
2. Joshua van Heerden6622498862.25174143.10-21118
3. Sinethemba Qeshile66-2335938.83118197.46-21031
4. Ruben du Toit7622328058.00174133.33-11021
5. Gavin Kaplan6622287457.00154148.05-2620
6. Neil Brand55-2197643.80149146.98-2719
7. Jonathan Bird44-2189754.50133163.91-21119
8. Zubayr Hamza5512157053.75152141.45-3821
9. Jason Smith7622116652.75153137.91-2916
10. Jurie Snyman65-2069541.20137150.36-21116
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Janneman Malan7722016740.20182110.44-189
12. Bryce Parsons7711978332.83127155.12-2920
13. Grant Roelofsen7711947232.33106183.02-21416
14. Dewald Brevis5511928348.0086223.26-1216
15. Ludwich Schuld66-1908031.67141134.75-199
16. Wihan Lubbe66-1837730.50133137.59-2322
17. Ernest Kemm66-1806330.00161111.80-2117
18. Jordan Hermann55-1787035.60119149.58--815
19. Rassie van der Dussen5421684784.00114147.37--108
20. Nathan Roux6611685633.60139120.86-1615
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Jason Niemand66-1674427.83153109.15--515
22. Slade Van Staden7711675227.83157106.37-158
23. Connor Esterhuizen6511637440.7584194.05-11311
24. Jack Lees55-1635132.60123132.52-1418
25. Kashief Joseph6511538238.25106144.34-1810
26. Diego Rosier66-1524525.33121125.62--415
27. Nonelela Yikha55-1487929.60124119.35-1412
28. Daniel Smith54314386143.0093153.76-168
29. Gareth Dukes5511398234.7596144.79-1512
30. Jp King6521395046.33123113.01-158
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Vihan Pretorius3311375368.5099138.38-169
32. Lehan Botha66-1355422.50103131.07-159
33. Ronan Hermann65-1345426.80111120.72-1312
34. Edward Moore44-1336233.2599134.34-1510
35. Adnaan Lagadien55-13010626.0083156.631-713
36. Dian Forrester4421295164.5086150.00-1611
37. Steve Stolk44-1288932.0081158.02-1711
38. Blayde Capell55-1285025.6098130.61-1313
39. Gihahn Cloete7711284121.33112114.29--212
40. Christiaan du Toit66-1253820.83103121.36--316
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Jacques Snyman55-1244524.8093133.33--413
42. Cameron Dean Shekleton55-1225024.40105116.19-137
43. Reeza Hendricks4411165038.6788131.82-1314
44. Christoffel Klijnhans66-1113818.50102108.82--47
45. Leus du Plooy5511107727.5056196.43-198
46. George Van Heerden44-1085327.0095113.68-139
47. Cole Abrahams4411076635.6776140.79-1211
48. Michael Copeland6521064535.3398108.16--44
49. Abdullah Bayoumy7611053521.0011988.24--33
50. Wian Ruthven44-1027325.5062164.52-176
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Jordan Neill5511013025.2585118.82--38
52. Michael Erlank54-1005625.0075133.33-165
53. Kabelo Sekhukhune64-994124.7568145.59--414
54. Delano Potgieter4339746-47206.38--68
55. Romashan Pillay541935231.0079117.72-1212
56. Yaseen Vallie33-916230.3363144.44-1213
57. Matthew De Villiers551915022.7576119.74-1212
58. Christopher Britz65-913818.2086105.81--29
59. Dewan Marais651904022.5079113.92--28
60. Ombesa Matsha44-895322.2575118.67-1310
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Jerome Bossr551893522.2582108.54--37
62. Mitchell Van Buuren652856628.3357149.12-154
63. Khaya Zondo22-844742.0046182.61--512
64. Chad Laycock553843142.0070120.00--16
65. Leo Sadler643825382.0057143.86-154
66. Jiveshan Pillay331826041.0062132.26-136
67. Bryn Brokensha751824420.5072113.89--27
68. Pheko Moletsane761782715.608097.50--28
69. Donovan Ferreira532753875.0034220.59--55
70. Garnett Tarr76-733612.1773100.00--36
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Muhammed Mayet75-702214.0061114.75--28
72. Rubin Hermann331695534.5051135.29-135
73. Tiaan Brits33-683122.677491.89---6
74. Ayabulela Gqamane631685434.0040170.00-143
75. Benjamin van Niekerk762673816.7563106.35--26
76. Ximus du Plooy44-662716.5056117.86--26
77. Armaan Manack11-656565.0042154.76-1112
78. Sibonelo Makhanya54-652616.2552125.00--19
79. Juan James331634031.5051123.53--16
80. Liam Doherty33-623920.6759105.08--36