Most Centuries

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Dean Elgar66232411981.0034494.193-327
2. Patrick Kruger541303135101.00293103.412-635
3. Dewald Brevis77-37211653.1438097.89211238
4. Kyle Verreynne76-32711154.50271120.66211030
5. Mihlali Mpongwana75117210543.0017598.291-512
6. Tristan Stubbs54-24115960.25229105.24111215
7. Donavon Ferreira77135313858.83257137.35121833
8. Tony de Zorzi77131914353.17273116.85111040
9. Raynard van Tonder77238412976.8046083.4813335
10. Lesego Senokwane88-27510934.3833083.3311241
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Pieter Malan76-36517160.83357102.24111031
12. Jason Smith54126611688.67262101.5312921
13. Keegan Petersen76138312176.6046782.01131422
14. David Bedingham55126110865.25193135.23121424
15. Meeka eel Prince88-31516639.38312100.9611936