Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Donavon Ferreira77135313858.83257137.35121833
2. Keegan Petersen76138312176.6046782.01131422
3. David Bedingham55126110865.25193135.23121424
4. Tristan Stubbs54-24115960.25229105.24111215
5. Dewald Brevis77-37211653.1438097.89211238
6. Kyle Verreynne76-32711154.50271120.66211030
7. Tony de Zorzi77131914353.17273116.85111040
8. Pieter Malan76-36517160.83357102.24111031
9. Jason Smith54126611688.67262101.5312921
10. Meeka eel Prince88-31516639.38312100.9611936
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. George Linde43-1808860.00138130.43-2813
12. Patrick Kruger541303135101.00293103.412-635
13. Cameron Delport33-896629.6754164.81-1611
14. Duan Jansen8621033325.7595108.42--55
15. Mihlali Mpongwana75117210543.0017598.291-512
16. Jp King331706835.008087.50-153
17. Janneman Malan7712187036.3331469.43-2521
18. Wiaan Mulder7511459636.25140103.57-1420
19. Abdullah Bayoumy751855421.2571119.72-146
20. Wihan Lubbe8822507041.6727790.25-2424
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Tshepang Dithole53-763625.337996.20--42
22. Ryan Rickelton7612165243.2024388.89-2426
23. Clyde Fortuin7711806830.0018696.77-1422
24. Malcolm Nofal64-1137028.25105107.62-1311
25. Ayabulela Gqamane541432114.336071.67--31
26. Ruan de Swardt86-1223920.33114107.02--38
27. Jonathan Bird7711476124.5017185.96-1317
28. Andile Simelane331564128.0045124.44--32
29. Raynard van Tonder77238412976.8046083.4813335
30. Dean Elgar66232411981.0034494.193-327
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Christiaan Jonker653914545.509397.85--36
32. Valentine Kitime55-1205024.0015179.47-1314
33. Alindile Mhletywa64-1155028.7513684.56-1210
34. Dayyaan Galiem76-1053717.5083126.51--213
35. Aaron Phangiso74-592214.757677.63--27
36. Ferisco Adams43-523217.335988.14--23
37. Beyers Swanepoel432806980.0066121.21-125
38. Bradley Porteous32-704235.0052134.62--26
39. Lesego Senokwane88-27510934.3833083.3311241
40. Zubayr Hamza7611344926.8018672.04--212
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Joshua Richards76-2097634.8325781.32-3225
42. Kerwin Mungroo84218119.002669.23--12
43. Migael Pretorius741472215.6745104.44--15
44. Senuran Muthusamy8712126735.3324287.60-1122
45. Hardus Viljoen731311915.5031100.00--13
46. Keith Dudgeon43-18186.0013138.46--12
47. Renaldo Meyer532241924.002692.31--11
48. Eathan Bosch542301915.0023130.43--13
49. Dane Paterson4221812-12150.00--12
50. Kyle Simmonds321252125.0015166.67--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Corbin Bosch431282114.003190.32--12
52. Achille Cloete321211221.0019110.53--1-
53. Kyle Nipper64-1265131.50117107.69-1116
54. Evan Jones321302830.0023130.43--11
55. Liam Alder11-444444.0031141.94--15
56. Andile Phehlukwayo11-252525.003669.44--11
57. Mitchell Van Buuren7511678741.75164101.83-2119
58. Marques Ackerman11-727272.008287.80-118
59. Andile Mokgakane54-412710.255574.55--13
60. Dominic Hendricks76-1299221.5013297.73-1113
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Matthew Breetzke551573614.259460.64--16
62. Matthew Kleinveldt33-684722.6767101.49--111
63. Grant Roelofsen43-1264.003732.43--11
64. Edward Moore2114141-4787.23--12
65. Kagiso Rapulana6621455936.2525756.42-1114
66. Jordan Hermann44-733918.2511265.18--18