Most runs conceded in an innings

PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
1. Glenton Stuurman101071107.0010.7060.00
2. Keith Dudgeon990190.0010.0054.00
3. Ferisco Adams1077238.507.7030.00
4. Beuran Hendricks1077238.507.7030.00
5. Akhona Mnyaka1074174.007.4060.00
6. Nealan van Heerden873236.509.1324.00
7. Matthew Boast873236.509.1324.00
8. Sean Whitehead1071235.507.1030.00
9. Migael Pretorius1071235.507.1030.00
10. Hardus Viljoen1071417.757.1015.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
11. Wiaan Mulder971--7.90-
12. Siyabonga Mahima8.570235.007.9226.50
13. Renaldo Meyer1069169.006.9060.00
14. Alindile Mhletywa869--8.63-
15. Aviwe Mgijima1068168.006.8060.00
16. Kerwin Mungroo968168.007.5654.00
17. Duan Jansen868234.008.5024.00
18. Thando Ntini868--8.50-
19. Duan Jansen1067167.006.7060.00
20. Alfred Mothoa1067--6.70-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
21. Bradley Porteous967233.507.4427.00
22. Kerwin Mungroo1066322.006.6020.00
23. Eathan Bosch866--8.25-
24. Alindile Mhletywa866--8.25-
25. Beyers Swanepoel1065232.506.5030.00
26. Kyle Simmonds1060--6.00-
27. Junior Dala960230.006.6727.00
28. Ayabulela Gqamane760160.008.5742.00
29. Hardus Viljoen1059229.505.9030.00
30. Dayyaan Galiem859229.507.3824.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
31. Thando Ntini1058158.005.8060.00
32. Caleb Seleka1058319.335.8020.00
33. Nqabayomzi Peter958158.006.4454.00
34. Junior Dala958229.006.4427.00
35. Alindile Mhletywa958229.006.4427.00
36. Matthew Boast758319.338.2914.00
37. Akhona Mnyaka6.358--8.92-
38. Achille Cloete457--14.25-
39. Shaun von Berg1057228.505.7030.00
40. Eathan Bosch1056318.675.6020.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
41. Shaun von Berg1056228.005.6030.00
42. Nealan van Heerden956156.006.2254.00
43. Tshepo Moreki656--9.33-
44. Corbin Bosch1055227.505.5030.00
45. Okuhle Cele1055413.755.5015.00
46. JJ Smuts1055--5.50-
47. Aaron Phangiso755227.507.8621.00
48. Duan Jansen655--9.20-
49. Abdullah Bayoumy1054413.505.4015.00
50. Alindile Mhletywa654--9.00-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
51. Mbulelo Budaza1053317.675.3020.00
52. Keith Dudgeon1053413.255.3015.00
53. Donavon Ferreira1053317.675.3020.00
54. Kyle Simmonds1053153.005.3060.00
55. Sisanda Magala853153.006.6348.00
56. Liam Alder1052152.005.2060.00
57. Beuran Hendricks1052317.335.2020.00
58. Migael Pretorius1052152.005.2060.00
59. Bjorn Fortuin952--5.78-
60. Nandre Burger952226.005.7827.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
61. Michael Copeland752226.007.4321.00
62. Mbulelo Budaza1051412.755.1015.00
63. Siyabonga Mahima1051225.505.1030.00
64. Migael Pretorius1051225.505.1030.00
65. Malusi Siboto9.251225.505.4628.00
66. Caleb Seleka951151.005.6754.00
67. Hardus Viljoen951225.505.6727.00
68. Ruan de Swardt951151.005.6754.00
69. Duan Jansen851151.006.3848.00
70. Michael Erlank851151.006.3848.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
71. Ottniel Baartman851151.006.3848.00
72. Prenelan Subrayen851--6.38-
73. Tristan Stubbs851--6.38-
74. Malcolm Nofal751225.507.2921.00
75. Dane Paterson751--7.29-
76. Gideon Peters751151.007.2942.00
77. Smangaliso Nhlebela651--8.50-
78. George Linde1050150.005.0060.00
79. Malcolm Nofal1050225.005.0030.00
80. Senuran Muthusamy1050150.005.0060.00