Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Vibhor Yadav1010369112598.71226305.75147153
2. Prabin Bensam9833127162.40140222.86-21244
3. Chaitanya Sharma99153918267.38187288.24225243
4. Kashif Iqbal101023667245.75153239.22-42541
5. Muhammad Usman88239510365.83127311.02123931
6. Gourav Saha3311468273.0061239.34-2622
7. Krishna Adhikari8821645727.3364256.25-11120
8. Anik Ahmed-I542331141165.50121273.55213319
9. Waheed Akhtar221916891.0043211.63--215
10. Teo Thistlethwaite422143104-52275.001-914
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Aayush Kandwal5511506737.5069217.39-21214
12. Ornub Masum8631634654.3374220.27--1413
13. Abdullah Iftikhar9731196929.7552228.85-11012
14. Utkarsh Bhatt96-883414.6765135.38--411
15. Vinay Bhardwaj9821295421.5065198.46-11010
16. Abdul Hadi442964448.0046208.70--610
17. Amir Shaukat1073875221.7562140.32-1610
18. Shoaib Rehman443202129202.0055367.271-269
19. Prashant Soi964712135.5044161.36--29
20. Ayaz Younus1064833541.5036230.56--68
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Kashif Aziz-I1053772238.5032240.63--68
22. Kamil Ahmed641712823.6752136.54--18
23. Syed Mujawar65-762815.2043176.74--68
24. Ali Hassan532563156.0023243.48--37
25. Sumon Hussain33-1188039.3348245.83-1127
26. Waqar Zafar1061692713.8031222.58--57
27. Dilawar Ali64-543313.5034158.82--37
28. Aqib Hussain44-542313.5031174.19--36
29. Venkat Bharat421362636.0016225.00--25
30. Revat Naidoo831251612.5015166.67--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Sajid Hassan43-22117.3318122.22---4
32. Arun Nagar94120116.672968.97---3
33. Rahul Bobby2111515-7214.29---3
34. Eshuk Khan21-424242.0020210.00--43
35. Repon Mohammad44-484012.0035137.14--33
36. Ajay Jaiswal83216816.008200.00--12
37. Mobarak Hossain64-25196.2516156.25--22
38. Muhammad Ashraf533105-7142.86---2
39. Adnan Khan52-19199.5011172.73--12
40. Irfan Ringku652321710.6721152.38--22
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Abu Bakar621242324.0023104.35--12
42. Avtar Sidhu2112323-12191.67--12
43. Rizwan Abbas22-282814.0011254.55--32
44. Jon Woodward721201820.0016125.00---2
45. Mahamud Chowdhury3222414-11218.18--22
46. Rasel Hossain42-15107.507214.29--12
47. Gregor Maggs732646.00785.71---1
48. Kashaf Iqbal102-753.501258.33---1
49. Hamayoun Babar221151515.0013115.38--11
50. Rakesh Tiwari33-662.001154.55---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Zubair Liaqat22-241712.0011218.18--31
52. Sven Prinsloo93-17115.672180.95---1
53. David Stirton51155-4125.00---1
54. Waqar Ahmed-I731372318.5027137.04--31
55. Jahidul Islam21-999.008112.50---1
56. Mahfuzur Sadman21-222222.0011200.00--21