Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Vibhor Yadav1010369112598.71226305.75147153
2. Chaitanya Sharma99153918267.38187288.24225243
3. Muhammad Usman88239510365.83127311.02123931
4. Kashif Iqbal101023667245.75153239.22-42541
5. Anik Ahmed-I542331141165.50121273.55213319
6. Prabin Bensam9833127162.40140222.86-21244
7. Shoaib Rehman443202129202.0055367.271-269
8. Krishna Adhikari8821645727.3364256.25-11120
9. Ornub Masum8631634654.3374220.27--1413
10. Aayush Kandwal5511506737.5069217.39-21214
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Gourav Saha3311468273.0061239.34-2622
12. Teo Thistlethwaite422143104-52275.001-914
13. Vinay Bhardwaj9821295421.5065198.46-11010
14. Abdullah Iftikhar9731196929.7552228.85-11012
15. Sumon Hussain33-1188039.3348245.83-1127
16. Abdul Hadi442964448.0046208.70--610
17. Waheed Akhtar221916891.0043211.63--215
18. Utkarsh Bhatt96-883414.6765135.38--411
19. Amir Shaukat1073875221.7562140.32-1610
20. Ayaz Younus1064833541.5036230.56--68
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Kashif Aziz-I1053772238.5032240.63--68
22. Syed Mujawar65-762815.2043176.74--68
23. Prashant Soi964712135.5044161.36--29
24. Kamil Ahmed641712823.6752136.54--18
25. Waqar Zafar1061692713.8031222.58--57
26. Ali Hassan532563156.0023243.48--37
27. Aqib Hussain44-542313.5031174.19--36
28. Dilawar Ali64-543313.5034158.82--37
29. Repon Mohammad44-484012.0035137.14--33
30. Eshuk Khan21-424242.0020210.00--43
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Waqar Ahmed-I731372318.5027137.04--31
32. Venkat Bharat421362636.0016225.00--25
33. Irfan Ringku652321710.6721152.38--22
34. Rizwan Abbas22-282814.0011254.55--32
35. Revat Naidoo831251612.5015166.67--14
36. Mobarak Hossain64-25196.2516156.25--22
37. Zubair Liaqat22-241712.0011218.18--31
38. Mahamud Chowdhury3222414-11218.18--22
39. Abu Bakar621242324.0023104.35--12
40. Avtar Sidhu2112323-12191.67--12
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Mahfuzur Sadman21-222222.0011200.00--21
42. Sajid Hassan43-22117.3318122.22---4
43. Arun Nagar94120116.672968.97---3
44. Jon Woodward721201820.0016125.00---2
45. Adnan Khan52-19199.5011172.73--12
46. Sven Prinsloo93-17115.672180.95---1
47. Ajay Jaiswal83216816.008200.00--12
48. Rahul Bobby2111515-7214.29---3
49. Rasel Hossain42-15107.507214.29--12
50. Hamayoun Babar221151515.0013115.38--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Waseem Akhtar82-1296.008150.00--1-
52. Muhammad Ashraf533105-7142.86---2
53. Jahidul Islam21-999.008112.50---1
54. Omer Malik62-884.006133.33--1-
55. Kashaf Iqbal102-753.501258.33---1
56. Midhat Hashmi42-643.00785.71----
57. Gregor Maggs732646.00785.71---1
58. Sheik Farid31166-1600.00--1-
59. Rakesh Tiwari33-662.001154.55---1
60. Ittefaq Ahmad82253-683.33----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. David Stirton51155-4125.00---1
62. Waseem Majeed101133-475.00----
63. MD-Mehdi Tamim62-331.50560.00----
64. Abdul Hakeem921333.00650.00----
65. Talha Hashmi41-111.00250.00----
66. Arif Akhanda31111-1100.00----
67. Nayem Ahmed1-----------
68. Tasawar Azam101----2-----
69. Kamran Raja21----1-----
70. Zeeshan Ali41----2-----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Sahabjalal Hasan11----1-----
72. Adrian Fernandes62----3-----
73. Irfan Husain-11---------
74. Amandeep Singh5-----------
75. Ethasham Mohammed3-----------
76. Vamsi Vuppaladhadiam5-----------
77. Faraz Farooqui4-----------
78. Hasmat Rayen4-----------
79. Roshan Faridh2-----------
80. Anoop Biswas5-----------