Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Siyam Khan51133-1300.00----
2. Ronak Panoly44119011363.3374256.761-1323
3. Said Nazeer Afridi431413520.5019215.79--33
4. Abubakar Siddique4337627-36211.11--64
5. Sayed Ullah221402340.0019210.53--5-
6. Mohd Anas Khan331342417.0017200.00--33
7. Inusha Umayangana11-444.002200.00---1
8. Ahmad Ali Khilji441472215.6724195.83--53
9. Muhammad Asif32-373118.5022168.18--33
10. Aftab Aftab5513358583.75201166.67-52126
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Asif Mohammad Taniwal33-1177739.0075156.00-1413
12. Muhammad Fawad5421127156.0073153.42-176
13. Yuvraj Barua22-272213.5018150.00--12
14. Aryan Lakra22-656432.5046141.30-162
15. Farman Ullah21-777.005140.00---1
16. Syed Haider Shah551614015.2544138.64--37
17. Rayan Khan55-885417.6064137.50-173
18. Aryansh Sharma22-716535.5052136.54-117
19. Abdullah Saleem431272613.5020135.00--21
20. Nabeel Aziz331442.003133.33---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Aditya Shetty44-1305532.5098132.65-1217
22. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I431876043.5066131.82-149
23. Sawai Choudhary42-17158.5013130.77--2-
24. Vedhas Khot43-433114.3333130.30--33
25. Aditya Chouhan44220996104.50161129.81-2623
26. Yash Sabnani43-943731.3374127.03--54
27. Dhruv Parashar43-924230.6773126.03--62
28. Ibrahim Masood322106-8125.00---1
29. Fazal Abubakr Farooq11-101010.008125.00---2
30. Ayan Poya Cara21-666.005120.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala441895329.6776117.11-1410
32. Ibrar Hussain22-302815.0026115.38---6
33. Abdur Raheem331482524.0043111.63--32
34. Punya Bhatia43-522817.3347110.64--25
35. Raheel Ali33-785426.0071109.86--44
36. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal22-462923.0042109.52--23
37. Ethan Dsouza11-232323.0021109.52--11
38. Jaimeek Shah33-443214.6741107.32--16
39. Prashan Silva22-504725.0049102.04--14
40. Ahmed Tariq33-542618.0054100.00--16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Mohammed Hunain Munaver221191819.0019100.00--1-
42. Faisur Rahman11-888.008100.00---1
43. Muhammad Rohaan21-444.004100.00----
44. Muhammad Qasim11-222.002100.00----
45. Sheraz Khan42-303015.003196.77--13
46. Usama Jameel33-25178.332696.15---3
47. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa43-434114.334595.56--11
48. Vicky Ranjan22-19139.502095.00---1
49. Mohammad Ali Gurbaz44-442111.004891.67---5
50. Abdul Malik43211611.001291.67---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Aditya Sarna33-1364.331586.67---2
52. Hazrat Hussain44-31187.753686.11--2-
53. Baitullah khan321646.00785.71---1
54. Falak Noor331442.00580.00---1
55. Alamkhan Sahar43-302010.003976.92--11
56. Madhav Manoj Nair22-964.501275.00---1
57. Jahanzeb Bhatti22-844.001172.73----
58. Hasith Fernando11-888.001172.73---1
59. Muhammad Hamdan44-33298.254671.74--13
60. Nasir Faraz32-231511.503369.70--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Shahrukh Amin43-24148.003568.57---3
62. Pranay Susurla11166-966.67----
63. Shashank Mantra221222.00366.67----
64. Faisal Altaf33-16125.332564.00---1
65. Wahab Hassan22-14127.002263.64----
66. Atta Rehman31-999.001560.00---1
67. Muhammad Zuhaib Zubair32-643.001060.00----
68. Mudit Agarwal31133-560.00----
69. Aiden Manian321555.00955.56----
70. Aryan Saxena43-18116.003354.55---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Essam Muti Ur Rab1111111-2152.38----
72. Ishan Rajesh32-17158.503844.74----
73. Muhammad Aftab Javed32-432.001040.00----
74. Muditha Disanayaka42-110.50425.00----