Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Tammy Beaumont5522768892.0038372.06-3-31
2. Amy Satterthwaite33113511967.5017875.841-211
3. Lauren Down22-1279763.5015482.47-1-14
4. Hannah Rowe532572957.006686.36--12
5. Brooke Halliday54-2157953.7522894.30-3322
6. Amelia Kerr331877243.5012768.50-1-8
7. Natalie Sciver5511717542.7517697.16-2120
8. Heather Knight5511656741.2520680.10-2117
9. Amy Jones5411094636.3312587.20--213
10. Sophie Ecclestone531695234.507098.57-1-8
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Katherine Brunt42-604130.006986.96--13
12. Katey Martin541863128.6710581.90--19
13. Jess Kerr21-282828.003093.33--12
14. Natalie Dodd55-1349126.8021263.21-1-9
15. Hayley Jensen55-1295325.8016478.66-1-18
16. Katie Perkins22-442322.0040110.00---5
17. Danielle Wyatt55-1075421.4011493.86-1213
18. Lauren Winfield Hill33-645121.3351125.49-118
19. Fran Wilson53-512717.0047108.51--15
20. Maddy Green21-141414.003638.89----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Sophie Devine33-371612.335863.79---3
22. Freya Davies42-201810.004346.51---1
23. Lea Tahuhu11-888.001266.67----
24. Sarah Glenn53-19116.332382.61---2
25. Frances Mackay21-555.001631.25----
26. Fran Jonas421111.00119.09----
27. Sophia Dunkley21188-7114.29----
28. Kate Anderson2221817-18100.00---1
29. Kate Cross42----10-----
30. Tash Farrant4-----------
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Mady Villiers2-----------
32. Nensi Patel2-----------
33. Claudia Lauren Green2-----------
34. Bree Illing2-----------
35. Kate Sims2-----------