Most Fours (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Tammy Beaumont718682.55-11
2. Amy Satterthwaite11912892.96210
3. Hayley Jensen535891.37-8
4. Amy Jones4645102.22-8
5. Tammy Beaumont8811377.87-7
6. Amelia Kerr728881.81-7
7. Tammy Beaumont7211264.28-7
8. Heather Knight676997.1017
9. Heather Knight608273.17-7
10. Brooke Halliday608075.00-6
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Natalie Sciver6361103.2715
12. Brooke Halliday505492.59-5
13. Natalie Sciver212680.76-3
14. Hannah Rowe294564.44-2
15. Jess Kerr283093.3312
16. Danielle Wyatt172180.95-2
17. Sophie Devine152560.00-2
18. Natalie Sciver129133.33-2
19. Katey Martin173745.94-1
20. Sophie Devine162466.66-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Amy Jones152268.1811
22. Amy Satterthwaite133834.21-1
23. Amelia Kerr132748.14-1
24. Lauren Winfield111668.75-1
25. Sarah Glenn1111100.00-1
26. Hayley Jensen82040.00-1
27. Heather Knight8988.88-1
28. Fran Wilson6966.66-1