Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Tammy Beaumont33223188231.0031174.28-3-25
2. Heather Knight3311356767.5016084.38-2115
3. Brooke Halliday32-1106055.0013482.09-2-11
4. Natalie Sciver331966348.0096100.00-1110
5. Amelia Kerr331877243.5012768.50-1-8
6. Hayley Jensen33-615320.338076.25-1-9