Highest Individual Score

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Amy Satterthwaite11912892.96210
2. Tammy Beaumont8811377.87-7
3. Tammy Beaumont7211264.28-7
4. Amelia Kerr728881.81-7
5. Tammy Beaumont718682.55-11
6. Heather Knight676997.1017
7. Natalie Sciver6361103.2715
8. Brooke Halliday608075.00-6
9. Heather Knight608273.17-7
10. Hayley Jensen535891.37-8
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Brooke Halliday505492.59-5
12. Amy Jones4645102.22-8
13. Hannah Rowe294564.44-2
14. Jess Kerr283093.3312
15. Natalie Sciver212680.76-3
16. Danielle Wyatt172180.95-2
17. Katey Martin173745.94-1
18. Sophie Devine162466.66-1
19. Amy Jones152268.1811
20. Sophie Devine152560.00-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Katey Martin143540.00--
22. Maddy Green143638.88--
23. Amy Satterthwaite133834.21-1
24. Amelia Kerr132748.14-1
25. Natalie Sciver129133.33-2
26. Lauren Winfield111668.75-1
27. Sarah Glenn1111100.00-1
28. Hayley Jensen82040.00-1
29. Lea Tahuhu81266.66--
30. Heather Knight8988.88-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Natalie Dodd82433.33--
32. Fran Wilson6966.66-1
33. Sophie Devine6966.66--
34. Frances Mackay51631.25--
35. Natalie Dodd31915.78--
36. Amy Satterthwaite31225.00--
37. Sophie Ecclestone31030.00--
38. Amelia Kerr21216.66--
39. Freya Davies2633.33--
40. Natalie Dodd2728.57--
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Fran Jonas1812.50--
42. Danielle Wyatt1714.28--
43. Danielle Wyatt-20.00--
44. Hayley Jensen-20.00--
45. Hannah Rowe-10.00--
46. Fran Jonas-30.00--
47. Kate Cross-30.00--