Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Asa Tribe1210343912262.71146300.68114429
2. Daniel Doyle Calle141224268642.60165258.18-54825
3. Leus du Plooy77239916379.80130306.92124523
4. Sam Young151513928428.00159246.54-14222
5. Dan Lincoln151423806831.67191198.95-23036
6. Seamus Lynch131023676745.88113324.78-54714
7. Jamshed Khan121213577332.45142251.41-43825
8. Hamza Saleem Dar141353546144.25116305.17-24612
9. Tim Tector1211134710834.70133260.90114115
10. Zain Naqvi1211133010033.00128257.81123820
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Samuel Harbinson121053279765.40128255.47-33123
12. Muhammad Babar8723136262.60117267.52-54013
13. Muhammad Ihsan141272796355.80108258.33-13510
14. Amir Sharif1210227810434.75101275.25113214
15. Ben Fitchet6622778769.25110251.82-22917
16. Tom Hinley151142748639.1492297.83-23115
17. Umar Bashir7712687144.6793288.17-33410
18. David Scott151482575142.8396267.71-12811
19. Dinidu Marage101012485527.56109227.52-12222
20. Michael English7722477149.4097254.64-22614
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Basil George66-2468441.00118208.47-2299
22. Sherry Butt7742446681.3397251.55-22910
23. Tom Bevan151062356858.75111211.71-22312
24. Sikander Zulfiqar9832329246.4088263.64-12415
25. Shahid Afridi Jr121252319333.0098235.71-12711
26. Ali Raza77-2256732.1477292.21-22318
27. Lucky Malik76-2256537.5095236.84-22313
28. Scott MacBeth13942074541.4090230.00--2210
29. Qasir Amin66-2016233.5074271.62-2259
30. Muhammad Idrees ul Haque6622019050.2584239.29-22214
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Teun Kloppenburg8721997639.8068292.65-22410
32. Issac Damarell66-1997033.17106187.74-11318
33. Aritharan vaseekaran101021894123.63101187.13--1619
34. Oliver Webster55118710146.7578239.741-1814
35. Joy Perera12921755225.0089196.63-21810
36. Charlie Brennan6621735943.2575230.67-21514
37. Muhammad Yasin8711713828.5076225.00--1713
38. Faisal khaliq7711698828.1762272.58-1215
39. Josh Lawrenson12921676823.8678214.10-11512
40. Rohit Harmanjot Singh9831674833.4080208.75--1611
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Nishermal Fernando11841555538.7562250.00-11314
42. Jonty Jenner6511554338.7566234.85--1412
43. Sabawoon Davizi4411546451.3397158.76-11410
44. Zada Sher7711515825.1758260.34-2195
45. Ashrith Darapureddy76-1485124.6770211.43-11411
46. Share Ali6621463736.5060243.33--1510
47. Raza Iqbal5511457636.2577188.31-1158
48. Zain Ahmad77-1444420.5758248.28--157
49. Faheem Nellancheri6511423935.5057249.12--185
50. Patrick Gouge117-1415020.1459238.98-1159
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Roel Verhagen9731404335.0063222.22--149
52. Abdul Hashmi7511395734.7568204.41-11211
53. Vanraaj Padhaal6611385727.6055250.91-11311
54. Rajmani Singh Sandhu121111373713.7071192.96--148
55. Taimoor Ahmad7611345526.8054248.15-1155
56. Ximus du Plooy7621335233.2566201.52-1147
57. Zeeshan Khan6611325926.4061216.39-1816
58. Julius Sumerauer12831313626.2050262.00--154
59. Khurram Cheema6421316265.5065201.54-1128
60. Shirase Rasool7721283625.6060213.33--155
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Jonas Henriksen7531283764.0063203.17--108
62. Vinoth Ravindran76-1284621.3363203.17--1111
63. Varun Prasath6631274742.3355230.91--139
64. Najam Shahzad6611254925.0061204.92--1011
65. Baseer Khan5521223340.6758210.34--125
66. Fayaz Khan12951205430.0050240.00-1137
67. Tom Nightingale6511187029.5047251.06-1127
68. Shangeev Thanikaithasan  7711185919.6747251.06-11110
69. Sheikh Rasik Bin Hamid7731177329.2563185.71-1711
70. Ali Masood55-1175623.4075156.00-1611
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Imran Asif55-1164723.2062187.10--117
72. Cameron Hemp13721143622.8057200.00--107
73. Rohit Kumar-I5531142857.0063180.95--116
74. Malyar Stanikzai6511134728.2561185.25--811
75. Abdul Asif5511115627.7551217.65-1135
76. Taranjeet-Singh5511117927.7559188.14-1126
77. Bilal Masud5511106027.5045244.44-1125
78. Imal Zuwak6621104627.5060183.33--616
79. Walid Ghauri55-1077121.4048222.92-1117
80. Jordan Obrien6611063921.2047225.53--810