Most Centuries

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rohit Sharma99164814081.0065998.33511467
2. David Warner1010164716671.8972489.3633866
3. Shakib Al Hasan88160612486.5763196.0425260
4. Kane Williamson109257814882.5777174.9722350
5. Joe Root1111255610761.7862189.5323248
6. Jonny Bairstow1111-53211148.3657392.84221167
7. Aaron Finch1010-50715350.70497102.01231847
8. Babar Azam88147410167.7154087.7813250
9. Jason Roy87-44315363.29384115.36141251
10. Faf du Plessis98238710064.5043289.5813436
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Eoin Morgan1110137114841.22334111.08112226
12. Nicholas Pooran98136711852.43366100.27121033
13. Mushfiqur Rahim88136710252.4339692.6812230
14. KL Rahul99136111145.1346677.4712531
15. Jos Buttler119-31210334.67254122.8312822
16. Imam ul Haq88-30510038.1340076.2511131
17. Angelo Mathews77124411340.6731477.7111420
18. Avishka Fernando44-20310450.75192105.731-423
19. Carlos Brathwaite86115410130.80145106.211-813
20. Shikhar Dhawan22-12511762.50121103.311--17