Most Centuries

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rohit Sharma99164814081.0065998.33511467
2. David Warner1010164716671.8872489.3633866
3. Shakib Al Hasan881606124*86.5763196.0325260
4. Kane Williamson109257814882.5777174.9622350
5. Joe Root1111255610761.7762189.5323248
6. Jonny Bairstow1111-53211148.3657392.84221167
7. Aaron Finch1010-50715350.70497102.01231847
8. Babar Azam881474101*67.7154087.7713250
9. Jason Roy87-44315363.28384115.36141251
10. Faf du Plessis98238710064.5043289.5813436
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Eoin Morgan1110137114841.22334111.07112226
12. Mushfiqur Rahim881367102*52.4239692.6712230
13. Nicholas Pooran98136711852.42366100.27121033
14. Lokesh Rahul99136111145.1246677.4612531
15. Jos Buttler119-31210334.66254122.8312822
16. Imam ul Haq88-30510038.1240076.2511131
17. Angelo Mathews77124411340.6631477.7011420
18. Avishka Fernando44-20310450.75192105.721-423
19. Carlos Brathwaite86115410130.80145106.201-813
20. Shikhar Dhawan22-12511762.50121103.301--17