Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rohit Sharma99164814081.0065998.33511467
2. Jonny Bairstow1111-53211148.3657392.84221167
3. David Warner1010164716671.8872489.3633866
4. Shakib Al Hasan881606124*86.5763196.0325260
5. Jason Roy87-44315363.28384115.36141251
6. Kane Williamson109257814882.5777174.9622350
7. Babar Azam881474101*67.7154087.7713250
8. Joe Root1111255610761.7762189.5323248
9. Aaron Finch1010-50715350.70497102.01231847
10. Alex Carey10933758562.50360104.16-3246
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ben Stokes111034658966.4249993.18-51138
12. Virat Kohli9914438255.3747194.05-5238
13. Faf du Plessis98238710064.5043289.5813436
14. Quinton de Kock9913056838.1235186.89-3434
15. Steven Smith1010-3798537.9044185.94-4233
16. Nicholas Pooran98136711852.42366100.27121033
17. Kusal Perera77-2737839.00246110.97-3132
18. Lokesh Rahul99136111145.1246677.4612531
19. Imam ul Haq88-30510038.1240076.2511131
20. Rahmat Shah99-2546228.2239065.12-1131
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Mushfiqur Rahim881367102*52.4239692.6712230
22. Usman Khawaja99-3168935.1135888.26-2130
23. Ross Taylor109-3508238.8846575.26-3229
24. Eoin Morgan1110137114841.22334111.07112226
25. Chris Gayle98-2428730.2527488.32-21226
26. Shimron Hetmyer9812575436.71253101.58-2625
27. Tamim Iqbal88-2356229.3732871.64-1-25
28. Najibullah Zadran88-2305128.7525988.80-1425
29. Fakhar Zaman88-1866223.2522781.93-1324
30. Soumya Sarkar88-1664220.75164101.21--224
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Avishka Fernando44-20310450.75192105.721-423
32. Jos Buttler119-31210334.66254122.8312822
33. Mohammad Hafeez88-2538431.6228588.77-1522
34. Dimuth Karunaratne7712229737.0031171.38-2-22
35. Martin Guptill1010118673*20.6622184.16-1422
36. Shai Hope98-2749634.2538970.43-3321
37. Hardik Pandya9922264832.28201112.43--421
38. MS Dhoni98227356*45.5031187.78-2520
39. Angelo Mathews77124411340.6631477.7011420
40. Hashmatullah Shahidi88-1977624.6234956.44-2220
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Gulbadin Naib99-1944721.5524379.83--220
42. Imad Wasim65216249*54.00137118.24--120
43. Glenn Maxwell1010217746*22.12118150.00--719
44. Haris Sohail55-1988939.6020994.73-2518
45. Aiden Markram86-1404523.3318675.26--117
46. Colin Munro66112558*25.0012897.65-1217
47. Shikhar Dhawan22-12511762.50121103.301--17
48. James Neesham108123297*33.1429478.91-1516
49. Hashim Amla77220380*40.6031364.85-2-16
50. Colin de Grandhomme108-1906423.75189100.52-2416
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Liton Das55118494*46.00167110.17-1516
52. Jason Holder97-1705124.28156108.97-1816
53. Andile Phehlukwayo97313346*33.2515685.25--216
54. Rishabh Pant44-1164829.0013089.23--115
55. Rassie van der Dussen9613119562.2034490.40-31014
56. Mahmudullah7612196943.8024489.75-1514
57. Marcus Stoinis871872214.5011376.99---14
58. Carlos Brathwaite86115410130.80145106.201-813
59. Mosaddek Hossain76-1173519.50110106.36---13
60. Evin Lewis55-1317026.2016181.36-2412
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Hazratullah Zazai55-963419.2010294.11--212
62. Mohammad Saifuddin7528751*29.0072120.83-1112
63. Asghar Afghan66-1544425.6617787.00--511
64. Lahiru Thirimanne5511435335.7516387.73-1-11
65. Rashid Khan99-1053511.66104100.96--411
66. Ikram Ali Khil7721428628.4024657.72-1-10
67. Sarfraz Ahmed8831435528.6016487.19-1-9
68. Chris Woakes111021344016.7514989.93--39
69. Noor Ali Zadran33-633221.0010361.16---9
70. Tom Latham10911555719.3721671.75-118
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Kusal Mendis77-1434620.4221367.13--28
72. David Miller64-1363834.0015786.62--18
73. Dhananjaya de Silva77310829*27.0017462.06---8
74. Nathan Coulter-Nile53-989232.6672136.11-148
75. Henry Nicholls44-915522.7514961.07-1-8
76. Liam Plunkett7546227*62.0041151.21--17
77. Fabian Allen331515125.5033154.54-117
78. Kedar Jadhav653805240.009980.80-116
79. Jean-Paul Duminy54-704517.507297.22---6
80. Vijay Shankar331582929.007577.33---6
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
81. Mohammad Nabi99-1075211.8816764.07-125
82. Wahab Riaz861884517.6069127.53--65
83. Mohammad Mithun33-472615.665683.92--15
84. James Vince33-402613.335178.43---5
85. Sabbir Rahman22-363618.003797.29---5
86. Ravindra Jadeja21-777777.0059130.50-144
87. Chris Morris841744224.6661121.31--34
88. Samiullah Shenwari3327449*74.009280.43--14
89. Mitchell Santner10857217*24.009972.72--24
90. Kagiso Rabada9425831*29.007082.85--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
91. Adil Rashid1151452511.2538118.42--14
92. Shadab Khan7634320*14.3339110.25---4
93. Mehidy Hasan752371212.3333112.12---4
94. Ashley Nurse4212019*20.002676.92---4
95. Moeen Ali5517531*18.7567111.94--53
96. Mitchell Starc1082682911.337689.47--23
97. Pat Cummins10815123*7.286875.00---3
98. Isuru Udana77145177.507560.00--13
99. Hasan Ali431433221.5024179.16--43
100. Sunil Ambris22-363118.004678.26---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
101. Andre Russell43-362112.0029124.13--33
102. Sheldon Cottrell95133158.254770.21--13
103. Kemar Roach4212814*28.005253.84--13
104. Mujeeb Ur Rahman76328139.332996.55--13
105. Suranga Lakmal3322715*27.003381.81---3
106. Aftab Alam33114147.0012116.66---3
107. Shaun Marsh22-262313.003574.28---2
108. Sayed Shirzad11-252525.0017147.05--22
109. Matt Henry9511874.502572.00---2
110. Dinesh Karthik32-1487.003441.17---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
111. Mark Wood10421110*5.501291.66---2
112. Dawlat Zadran5511162.753432.35---2
113. Lasith Malinga75-1142.202839.28---2
114. Mashrafe Mortaza85134158.503597.14--31
115. Jeevan Mendis33-19186.335137.25--11
116. Hamid Hassan552157*5.002462.50--11
117. Oshane Thomas964136*6.504727.65---1
118. Jofra Archer1173137*3.252259.09---1
119. Mohammad Amir8311185.501478.57---1
120. Trent Boult104310410.001952.63---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
121. Rubel Hossain21-999.001181.81---1
122. Mohammad Shahzad22-773.501546.66---1
123. Ish Sodhi11-555.004125.00---1
124. Yuzvendra Chahal81-555.005100.00---1
125. Lockie Ferguson92144*4.00666.66---1