Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shakib Al Hasan881606124*86.5763196.0325260
2. Ben Stokes111034658966.4249993.18-51138
3. Virat Kohli9914438255.3747194.05-5238
4. Jason Roy87-44315363.28384115.36141251
5. Steven Smith1010-3798537.9044185.94-4233
6. David Warner1010164716671.8872489.3633866
7. Joe Root1111255610761.7762189.5323248
8. Aaron Finch1010-50715350.70497102.01231847
9. Babar Azam881474101*67.7154087.7713250
10. Faf du Plessis98238710064.5043289.5813436
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Alex Carey10933758562.50360104.16-3246
12. Ross Taylor109-3508238.8846575.26-3229
13. Rassie van der Dussen9613119562.2034490.40-31014
14. Quinton de Kock9913056838.1235186.89-3434
15. Shai Hope98-2749634.2538970.43-3321
16. Kusal Perera77-2737839.00246110.97-3132
17. Kane Williamson109257814882.5777174.9622350
18. Jonny Bairstow1111-53211148.3657392.84221167
19. Nicholas Pooran98136711852.42366100.27121033
20. Mushfiqur Rahim881367102*52.4239692.6712230
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Lokesh Rahul99136111145.1246677.4612531
22. Usman Khawaja99-3168935.1135888.26-2130
23. Jos Buttler119-31210334.66254122.8312822
24. MS Dhoni98227356*45.5031187.78-2520
25. Shimron Hetmyer9812575436.71253101.58-2625
26. Chris Gayle98-2428730.2527488.32-21226
27. Dimuth Karunaratne7712229737.0031171.38-2-22
28. Hashim Amla77220380*40.6031364.85-2-16
29. Haris Sohail55-1988939.6020994.73-2518
30. Hashmatullah Shahidi88-1977624.6234956.44-2220
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Colin de Grandhomme108-1906423.75189100.52-2416
32. Evin Lewis55-1317026.2016181.36-2412
33. Rohit Sharma99164814081.0065998.33511467
34. Eoin Morgan1110137114841.22334111.07112226
35. Imam ul Haq88-30510038.1240076.2511131
36. Rahmat Shah99-2546228.2239065.12-1131
37. Mohammad Hafeez88-2538431.6228588.77-1522
38. Angelo Mathews77124411340.6631477.7011420
39. Tamim Iqbal88-2356229.3732871.64-1-25
40. James Neesham108123297*33.1429478.91-1516
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Najibullah Zadran88-2305128.7525988.80-1425
42. Mahmudullah7612196943.8024489.75-1514
43. Martin Guptill1010118673*20.6622184.16-1422
44. Fakhar Zaman88-1866223.2522781.93-1324
45. Liton Das55118494*46.00167110.17-1516
46. Jason Holder97-1705124.28156108.97-1816
47. Tom Latham10911555719.3721671.75-118
48. Sarfraz Ahmed8831435528.6016487.19-1-9
49. Lahiru Thirimanne5511435335.7516387.73-1-11
50. Ikram Ali Khil7721428628.4024657.72-1-10
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Colin Munro66112558*25.0012897.65-1217
52. Mohammad Nabi99-1075211.8816764.07-125
53. Nathan Coulter-Nile53-989232.6672136.11-148
54. Henry Nicholls44-915522.7514961.07-1-8
55. Mohammad Saifuddin7528751*29.0072120.83-1112
56. Kedar Jadhav653805240.009980.80-116
57. Ravindra Jadeja21-777777.0059130.50-144
58. Fabian Allen331515125.5033154.54-117